Copa (2020)
0
21 partidos
Últimos resultados
Kazajistán : Copa
Fase de Grupos
26.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Altay FK
Maqtaaral
25.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Turan Turkistan
Aktobe
25.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka
FK Ruzaevka
24.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kyran
Akzhayik
24.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK SDYuShOR 8
Temirlan FK
23.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Akademiya Ontustik
Atyrau
23.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aksu
Ekibastuz
22.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Igilik
Altay FK
22.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aktobe
FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka
21.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ruzaevka
Turan Turkistan
21.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Akzhayik
FK SDYuShOR 8
20.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Temirlan FK
Kyran
20.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atyrau
Aksu
19.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ekibastuz
Akademiya Ontustik
19.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maqtaaral
Igilik
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Aksu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Akademiya Ontustik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Ekibastuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Atyrau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FTs Didara Sıdıkbeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Turan Turkistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | FK Ruzaevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Aktobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Igilik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | Altay FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Maqtaaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Temirlan FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
2 (2) | FK SDYuShOR 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Kyran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
4 (4) | Akzhayik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |