División 2 Femenina (2015/2016)
0
396 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : División 2 Femenina
Jornada 6 (Grupo C)
18.1013:00
FAMF Marseille
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
1
2
FIN
18.1013:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
4
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo B)
18.1013:00
Yzeure Allier
Le Mans UC 72
2
1
FIN
18.1013:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
FC Rouen 1899
0
1
FIN
18.1013:00
FC Lorient
Saint Malo
1
3
FIN
18.1013:00
Issy
FC Tremblay-en-France
3
1
FIN
18.1013:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Mérignac
3
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo C)
18.1011:05
Toulouse FC
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
0
2
FIN
18.1011:00
FC Nivolet
Dijon
0
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Grupo B)
18.1011:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Burdeos
0
6
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
11.1013:00
Saint Malo
Yzeure Allier
0
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A)
11.1013:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
4
FIN
11.1013:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
Lille
2
2
FIN
11.1013:00
Metz
Vendenheim
3
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
11.1013:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
Croix Blanche Angers Football
0
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A)
11.1013:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
FC Lillers
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
11.1013:00
Burdeos
FC Lorient
3
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A)
11.1013:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
Stade de Reims
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo C)
11.1013:00
Olympique de Marsella
RC Flacé Mâcon
7
1
FIN
11.1013:00
Le Puy
FC Nivolet
3
1
FIN
11.1013:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
Toulouse FC
0
3
FIN
11.1013:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
AS Véore Montoison
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo B)
11.1012:00
Mérignac
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
0
FIN
11.1011:00
Issy
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
9
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo C)
11.1011:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
0
0
FIN
11.1011:00
Dijon
FAMF Marseille
6
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Grupo A)
10.1016:00
Arras FA
U.S. Rouvroy
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
04.1013:00
Yzeure Allier
Burdeos
1
1
FIN
04.1013:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Le Mans UC 72
0
6
FIN
04.1013:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FC Tremblay-en-France
0
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A)
04.1013:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Arras FA
1
4
FIN
04.1013:00
Lille
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
5
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo C)
04.1013:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
0
2
FIN
04.1013:00
FAMF Marseille
Le Puy
1
1
FIN
04.1013:00
FC Nivolet
FC Feminin de Monteux
2
3
FIN
04.1013:00
Toulouse FC
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
5
1
FIN
04.1013:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Olympique de Marsella
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
04.1013:00
FC Lorient
Mérignac
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A)
04.1013:00
FC Lillers
Metz
1
3
FIN
04.1013:00
Stade de Reims
FCF du Val d'Orge
2
1
FIN
04.1013:00
U.S. Rouvroy
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo B)
04.1013:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Issy
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Grupo A)
04.1012:00
Vendenheim
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
27.0913:30
Issy
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
27.0913:30
Olympique de Marsella
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
4
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
27.0913:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
FC Lillers
0
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Metz
U.S. Rouvroy
4
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
FCF du Val d'Orge
0
8
FIN
27.0913:00
Arras FA
Lille
1
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Vendenheim
Stade de Reims
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
27.0913:00
Burdeos
FC Rouen 1899
2
0
FIN
27.0913:00
Saint Malo
Le Mans UC 72
2
0
FIN
27.0913:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
FC Lorient
2
3
FIN
27.0913:00
Mérignac
Yzeure Allier
0
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
27.0913:00
Le Puy
AS Véore Montoison
3
1
FIN
27.0913:00
Dijon
RC Flacé Mâcon
7
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo B)
27.0913:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
9
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo C)
27.0913:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
0
2
FIN
27.0911:00
FC Nivolet
Toulouse FC
0
2
FIN
27.0911:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
FAMF Marseille
1
3
FIN
Jornada 3 (Grupo A)
26.0918:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Racing Club Saint-Denis
5
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
13.0913:30
FC Lorient
Issy
4
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo A)
13.0913:00
Lille
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
0
FIN
13.0913:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
Arras FA
2
0
FIN
13.0913:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Metz
1
2
FIN
13.0913:00
U.S. Rouvroy
AS Nancy Lorraine
1
2
FIN
13.0913:00
FC Lillers
Vendenheim
0
0
FIN
13.0913:00
Stade de Reims
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
7
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo C)
13.0913:00
FAMF Marseille
FC Nivolet
2
3
FIN
13.0913:00
AS Véore Montoison
FC Feminin de Monteux
1
3
FIN
13.0913:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Dijon
3
0
FIN
13.0913:00
Toulouse FC
Olympique de Marsella
1
2
FIN
13.0913:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
5
0
FIN
13.0913:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
Le Puy
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Grupo B)
13.0913:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Croix Blanche Angers Football
1
2
FIN
13.0913:00
Yzeure Allier
FC Tremblay-en-France
3
0
FIN
13.0913:00
FC Rouen 1899
Mérignac
3
2
FIN
13.0913:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Saint Malo
0
2
FIN
13.0911:00
Le Mans UC 72
Burdeos
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo B)
06.0913:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
FC Rouen 1899
0
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo A)
06.0913:00
FC Lillers
Stade de Reims
1
2
FIN
06.0913:00
Metz
Lille
4
0
FIN
06.0913:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
2
FIN
06.0913:00
Vendenheim
U.S. Rouvroy
0
0
FIN
06.0913:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
FCF du Val d'Orge
0
3
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo C)
06.0913:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
Olympique de Marsella
0
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo B)
06.0913:00
Issy
Yzeure Allier
0
2
FIN
06.0913:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
2
1
FIN
06.0913:00
Burdeos
Saint Malo
1
0
FIN
06.0913:00
Mérignac
Le Mans UC 72
0
2
FIN
06.0913:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
FC Lorient
3
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo C)
06.0913:00
Le Puy
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
1
4
FIN
06.0913:00
FAMF Marseille
Toulouse FC
3
2
FIN
06.0913:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
RC Flacé Mâcon
0
3
FIN
06.0913:00
FC Nivolet
AS Véore Montoison
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Grupo A)
06.0913:00
Arras FA
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
4
0
FIN