División 2 Femenina (2015/2016)
0
396 partidos
Últimos resultados
Francia : División 2 Femenina
Jornada 22 (Grupo C)
22.0513:00
AS Véore Montoison
FC Nivolet
3
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
22.0513:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Arras FA
0
6
FIN
22.0513:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
AS Nancy Lorraine
0
7
FIN
22.0513:00
Lille
Metz
3
4
FIN
22.0513:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
3
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo B)
22.0513:00
Yzeure Allier
Issy
3
1
FIN
22.0513:00
Saint Malo
Burdeos
1
2
FIN
22.0513:00
FC Rouen 1899
FC Tremblay-en-France
4
2
FIN
22.0513:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
1
1
FIN
22.0513:00
Le Mans UC 72
Mérignac
2
0
FIN
22.0513:00
FC Lorient
Croix Blanche Angers Football
3
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo C)
22.0513:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
Dijon
0
6
FIN
22.0513:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
FC Feminin de Monteux
1
1
FIN
22.0513:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
Le Puy
0
1
FIN
22.0513:00
Olympique de Marsella
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
7
0
FIN
22.0513:00
Toulouse FC
FAMF Marseille
8
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
22.0513:00
Stade de Reims
FC Lillers
2
1
FIN
22.0512:00
U.S. Rouvroy
Vendenheim
0
4
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
08.0513:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
Le Mans UC 72
1
1
FIN
08.0513:00
Issy
FC Rouen 1899
2
0
FIN
08.0513:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FC Lorient
1
2
FIN
08.0513:00
Burdeos
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
4
0
FIN
08.0513:00
Mérignac
Saint Malo
2
4
FIN
08.0513:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Yzeure Allier
1
5
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
08.0513:00
Metz
FCF du Val d'Orge
1
1
FIN
08.0513:00
Vendenheim
Racing Club Saint-Denis
8
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
08.0513:00
Le Puy
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
0
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
08.0513:00
FC Lillers
U.S. Rouvroy
1
1
FIN
08.0513:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
3
0
FIN
08.0513:00
Arras FA
Stade de Reims
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
08.0513:00
FC Nivolet
RC Flacé Mâcon
2
2
FIN
08.0513:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
Toulouse FC
1
5
FIN
08.0513:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
1
4
FIN
08.0513:00
FAMF Marseille
AS Véore Montoison
2
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
08.0513:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
Lille
2
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
08.0513:00
Dijon
Olympique de Marsella
0
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
24.0413:00
Saint Malo
FC Tremblay-en-France
4
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo A)
24.0413:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Metz
0
4
FIN
24.0413:00
Arras FA
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
1
FIN
24.0413:00
U.S. Rouvroy
Stade de Reims
1
1
FIN
24.0413:00
Lille
Vendenheim
3
0
FIN
24.0413:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
FC Lillers
5
1
FIN
24.0413:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
AS Nancy Lorraine
1
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
24.0413:00
FC Lorient
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
1
0
FIN
24.0413:00
Yzeure Allier
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
3
0
FIN
24.0413:00
Le Mans UC 72
Issy
1
5
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo C)
24.0413:00
Olympique de Marsella
Le Puy
2
0
FIN
24.0413:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
Dijon
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
24.0413:00
Mérignac
Burdeos
2
7
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo C)
24.0413:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
FC Nivolet
8
1
FIN
24.0411:00
AS Véore Montoison
Toulouse FC
0
1
FIN
24.0411:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
FAMF Marseille
2
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo B)
23.0416:00
FC Rouen 1899
Croix Blanche Angers Football
2
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Grupo C)
23.0416:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
FC Feminin de Monteux
4
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
17.0413:00
Le Mans UC 72
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
4
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Grupo A)
17.0413:00
U.S. Rouvroy
Metz
0
4
FIN
Jornada 12 (Grupo A)
17.0413:00
Arras FA
FCF du Val d'Orge
2
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo A)
10.0414:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
12
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo C)
10.0413:00
Le Puy
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
2
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
10.0413:00
FC Lorient
Yzeure Allier
3
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo C)
10.0413:00
AS Véore Montoison
RC Flacé Mâcon
2
1
FIN
10.0413:00
FAMF Marseille
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
0
0
FIN
10.0413:00
FC Feminin de Monteux
Olympique de Marsella
0
1
FIN
10.0413:00
FC Nivolet
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
0
5
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo A)
10.0413:00
Vendenheim
FCF du Val d'Orge
4
2
FIN
10.0413:00
U.S. Rouvroy
Racing Club Saint-Denis
0
0
FIN
10.0413:00
Stade de Reims
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
0
0
FIN
10.0413:00
Metz
Arras FA
3
1
FIN
10.0413:00
FC Lillers
Lille
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
10.0413:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Le Mans UC 72
4
1
FIN
10.0413:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
FC Rouen 1899
0
5
FIN
10.0413:00
Issy
Saint Malo
1
1
FIN
10.0412:00
FC Tremblay-en-France
Burdeos
1
3
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo C)
10.0411:00
Toulouse FC
Dijon
2
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Grupo B)
10.0411:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
Mérignac
0
6
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
03.0413:00
FCF du Val d'Orge
FC Lillers
3
2
FIN
03.0413:00
Lille
U.S. Rouvroy
5
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Stade de Reims
0
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo C)
03.0413:00
CS Nivolas-Vermelle
FC Feminin de Monteux
1
1
FIN
03.0413:00
Olympique de Marsella
FC Nivolet
4
0
FIN
03.0413:00
Grenoble Métropole Claix FF
AS Véore Montoison
0
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
03.0413:00
Saint Malo
Croix Blanche Angers Football
3
0
FIN
03.0413:00
FC Rouen 1899
FC Lorient
4
1
FIN
03.0413:00
Burdeos
Issy
1
1
FIN
03.0413:00
Mérignac
FC Tremblay-en-France
2
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo C)
03.0413:00
FC Aurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
FAMF Marseille
3
1
FIN
03.0413:00
Dijon
Le Puy
4
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
03.0413:00
Arras FA
AS Nancy Lorraine
0
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo B)
03.0412:00
Yzeure Allier
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
03.0412:00
Cercle Sportive Mars Bischheim
Vendenheim
0
8
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo C)
03.0411:00
RC Flacé Mâcon
Toulouse FC
0
4
FIN
Jornada 18 (Grupo A)
02.0415:00
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
Metz
0
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo B)
27.0313:00
FCF Condé-sur-Noireau
Saint Malo
0
2
FIN
27.0313:00
FC Lorient
Le Mans UC 72
4
2
FIN
27.0313:00
Quimper Kerfeunteun FC
FC Tremblay-en-France
1
7
FIN
27.0313:00
Croix Blanche Angers Football
Burdeos
0
2
FIN
27.0313:00
Yzeure Allier
FC Rouen 1899
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Grupo A)
27.0313:00
Vendenheim
Arras FA
0
1
FIN
27.0313:00
AS Nancy Lorraine
FCF Hénin-Beaumont
2
1
FIN
27.0313:00
Racing Club Saint-Denis
Lille
0
3
FIN