Eurocopa Femenina Sub-17 (2014 Inglaterra)
0
112 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | G G G |
2 | Rumania Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Croacia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | G P P |
4 | Estonia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | G G P |
2 | Escocia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P G G |
3 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | G P G |
4 | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 | G G G |
2 | Suiza Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | P G G |
3 | Bulgaria Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:17 | -15 | G P P |
4 | Macedonia del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G E |
2 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | P G G |
3 | Eslovaquia Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | E P E |
4 | Ucrania Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G G |
2 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | P G G |
3 | Turquía Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | G P P |
4 | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungría Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | E G G |
2 | Islandia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | E G G |
3 | Moldavia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | E P P |
4 | Letonia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 | E P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | G G G |
2 | Portugal Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G G P |
3 | Serbia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P P G |
4 | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | G G G |
2 | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Eslovenia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P P G |
4 | Lituania Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 | G E G |
2 | Grecia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G E G |
3 | Gales Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P G P |
4 | Islas Faroe Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | G G G |
2 | Polonia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:1 | +13 | P G G |
3 | Azerbaiyán Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | G P P |
4 | Kazajistán Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | G G |
2 (2) | Rumania Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P G |
3 (4) | Estonia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Croacia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Checa Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | G P |
2 (2) | Escocia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G |
3 (3) | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
4 (4) | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suiza Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | G G |
2 (1) | Italia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | G G |
3 (4) | Macedonia del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (3) | Bulgaria Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (1) | Finlandia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
3 (3) | Eslovaquia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Ucrania Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | G G |
2 (1) | Rusia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Turquía Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
4 (4) | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Islandia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G G |
2 (1) | Hungría Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | E G |
3 (3) | Moldavia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Letonia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | G G |
2 (2) | Portugal Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Serbia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
4 (4) | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G |
2 (3) | Eslovenia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | P G |
3 (2) | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G |
4 (4) | Lituania Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | E G |
2 (2) | Grecia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
3 (4) | Islas Faroe Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Gales Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Polonia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | G G |
2 (1) | Austria Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G |
3 (3) | Azerbaiyán Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Kazajistán Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:10 | -10 | P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Rumania Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Croacia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | G P |
4 (4) | Estonia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | Escocia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
3 (1) | República Checa Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
4 (4) | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | P P |
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Italia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G |
2 (3) | Bulgaria Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | G P |
3 (2) | Suiza Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
4 (4) | Macedonia del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:18 | -18 | P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Finlandia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (4) | Ucrania Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E P |
3 (3) | Eslovaquia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P E |
4 (2) | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rusia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Turquía Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
4 (4) | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:15 | -14 | P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hungría Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G |
2 (2) | Islandia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Letonia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | E P |
4 (3) | Moldavia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suecia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (2) | Portugal Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
3 (3) | Serbia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (4) | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G |
2 (2) | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
3 (3) | Eslovenia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Lituania Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | P P |
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grecia Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
2 (1) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G |
3 (3) | Gales Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Islas Faroe Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | P P |
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G |
2 (2) | Polonia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (4) | Kazajistán Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |
4 (3) | Azerbaiyán Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | -12 | P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G |
2 | Grecia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | G E P |
3 | Rusia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | P E G |
4 | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P G |
2 | Portugal Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G E |
3 | República Checa Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | E G P |
4 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P E |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G G G |
2 | Suecia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P E G |
3 | Polonia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | G E P |
4 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | G G G |
2 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G G P |
3 | Islandia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P G |
4 | Rumania Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | P P P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G P G |
2 | Escocia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G G P |
3 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G P |
4 | Hungría Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G E G |
2 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G E P |
3 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P E G |
4 | Suiza Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (3) | Rusia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | P G |
3 (2) | Grecia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | República Checa Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Italia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
3 (2) | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
2 (2) | Suecia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G |
3 (3) | Polonia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G |
2 (2) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Islandia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
4 (4) | Rumania Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G |
2 (3) | Finlandia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (2) | Escocia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
4 (4) | Hungría Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | P G |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | E G |
2 (2) | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Suiza Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Austria Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
2 (2) | Grecia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | G P |
3 (3) | Rusia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | P P |
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Portugal Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
2 (1) | Italia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | República Checa Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
4 (4) | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Francia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Polonia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | G P |
3 (2) | Suecia Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | P P |
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Irlanda Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | G P |
2 (1) | España Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Islandia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Rumania Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G |
2 (2) | Escocia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | G P |
3 (4) | Hungría Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
4 (3) | Finlandia Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P |
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemania Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Bélgica Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E P |
4 (4) | Suiza Sub-17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | G G P |
2 | Italia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Austria Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P E |
4 | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P E |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | G E G |
2 | Alemania Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | P G G |
3 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | G P P |
4 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P E P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Italia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | P G |
2 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
3 (3) | Austria Sub-17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Portugal Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Alemania Sub-17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G G |
2 (1) | España Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G |
3 (4) | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P E |
4 (3) | Francia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G |
2 (2) | Italia Sub-17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Austria Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P |
4 (4) | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | España Sub-17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G |
2 (3) | Francia Sub-17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | G P |
3 (4) | Escocia Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
4 (2) | Alemania Sub-17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 |
2 | Rumania Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Croacia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Estonia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 |
2 | Escocia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 |
4 | Montenegro Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 9
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:1 | +20 |
2 | Suiza Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 |
3 | Bulgaria Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:17 | -15 |
4 | Macedonia del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 |
3 | Eslovaquia Sub-17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Ucrania Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 |
3 | Turquía Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Bosnia y Herzegovina Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungría Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Islandia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
3 | Moldavia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 |
4 | Letonia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:14 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suecia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
2 | Portugal Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Serbia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Israel Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 7
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
2 | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Eslovenia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Lituania Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 10
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 | +15 |
2 | Grecia Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Gales Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
4 | Islas Faroe Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 8
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 |
2 | Polonia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:1 | +13 |
3 | Azerbaiyán Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 |
4 | Kazajistán Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:21 | -21 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Posible Próxima Ronda
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
2 | Grecia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Rusia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Bielorrusia Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Portugal Sub-17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | República Checa Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Dinamarca Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francia Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Suecia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Polonia Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Irlanda del Norte Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España Sub-17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 |
2 | Irlanda Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Islandia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Rumania Sub-17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Escocia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Finlandia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Hungría Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Países Bajos Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Bélgica Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Suiza Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Torneo Final
Posible Torneo Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Italia Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
3 | Austria Sub-17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Portugal Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | España Sub-17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Alemania Sub-17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Francia Sub-17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | Escocia Sub-17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Leyendas:
Semifinales