1. SNL (2023/2024)
0
180 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Últimos resultados
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
26.1112:00
Bravo
Celje
0
2
FIN
25.1116:30
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
25.1112:00
Rogaška
Domzale
1
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
1
0
FIN
12.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maribor
Celje
11.1116:30
Koper
Domzale
0
1
FIN
11.1114:00
Radomlje
Rogaška
1
3
FIN
10.1116:30
Aluminij
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
05.1114:00
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
05.1112:00
Bravo
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
04.1116:30
Domzale
Maribor
1
2
FIN
04.1114:00
NS Mura
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
04.1112:00
Rogaška
Koper
0
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
29.1016:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
0
0
FIN
29.1014:00
Radomlje
NS Mura
1
1
FIN
28.1018:15
Maribor
Rogaška
2
1
FIN
28.1015:30
Koper
Bravo
1
1
FIN
27.1015:30
Celje
Domzale
3
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
22.1018:15
NS Mura
Koper
2
2
FIN
22.1015:30
Aluminij
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
22.1013:00
Bravo
Maribor
2
1
FIN
21.1018:15
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
21.1013:00
Rogaška
Celje
0
4
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
08.1018:15
Koper
Aluminij
4
1
FIN
08.1015:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
08.1013:00
Domzale
Rogaška
3
0
FIN
07.1018:15
Maribor
NS Mura
3
1
FIN
07.1015:30
Celje
Bravo
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
01.1018:15
Aluminij
Maribor
1
0
FIN
01.1015:30
Radomlje
Koper
1
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Rogaška
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
30.0918:15
NS Mura
Celje
0
2
FIN
30.0913:00
Bravo
Domzale
3
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
28.0918:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
1
1
FIN
28.0915:30
Maribor
Radomlje
3
1
FIN
27.0918:15
Domzale
NS Mura
0
2
FIN
27.0915:30
Celje
Aluminij
1
3
FIN
27.0913:00
Rogaška
Bravo
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
24.0918:15
Maribor
Koper
0
1
FIN
23.0915:30
Celje
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
23.0913:00
Rogaška
NS Mura
0
2
FIN
23.0911:00
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
2
FIN
22.0915:30
Domzale
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
17.0918:15
Koper
Celje
1
1
FIN
17.0913:00
Radomlje
Domzale
3
1
FIN
16.0918:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
2
1
FIN
16.0915:30
NS Mura
Bravo
1
1
FIN
16.0913:00
Aluminij
Rogaška
1
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
03.0918:15
NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
03.0915:30
Celje
Maribor
2
0
FIN
03.0913:00
Rogaška
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
02.0915:30
Domzale
Koper
1
2
FIN
02.0913:00
Bravo
Aluminij
2
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.0818:15
Radomlje
Bravo
1
2
FIN
27.0815:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
2
4
FIN
26.0818:15
Maribor
Domzale
1
1
FIN
26.0815:30
Koper
Rogaška
3
0
FIN
25.0818:15
Aluminij
NS Mura
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
20.0818:15
Domzale
Celje
1
2
FIN
20.0815:30
Rogaška
Maribor
2
2
FIN
19.0818:15
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
5
FIN
19.0815:30
NS Mura
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
18.0815:30
Bravo
Koper
0
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
14.0818:15
Koper
NS Mura
1
3
FIN
13.0818:15
Celje
Rogaška
2
0
FIN
13.0815:30
Maribor
Bravo
2
1
FIN
12.0818:15
Radomlje
Aluminij
0
2
FIN
12.0815:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
30.0718:15
Celje
NS Mura
5
0
FIN
30.0715:30
Maribor
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
30.0715:30
Domzale
Bravo
1
1
FIN
29.0718:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rogaška
5
0
FIN
29.0715:30
Koper
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
23.0718:15
Aluminij
Celje
2
2
FIN
23.0715:30
Radomlje
Maribor
0
4
FIN
22.0718:15
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
22.0715:30
Bravo
Rogaška
2
0
FIN
22.0715:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NS Mura
Domzale