1. SNL (2023/2024)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Eslovenia : 1. SNL
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
29.0415:30
NS Mura
Aluminij
3
1
FIN
28.0415:30
Rogaška
Koper
2
2
FIN
28.0413:00
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
27.0418:15
Domzale
Maribor
1
1
FIN
27.0415:30
Bravo
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
21.0418:15
Koper
Bravo
0
0
FIN
21.0415:30
Celje
Domzale
2
3
FIN
21.0413:00
Maribor
Rogaška
3
0
FIN
20.0415:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
5
0
FIN
20.0413:00
Radomlje
NS Mura
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
18.0414:00
Domzale
Koper
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
17.0416:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
1
2
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
15.0415:30
Aluminij
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
14.0418:15
Domzale
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
14.0415:30
NS Mura
Koper
1
1
FIN
14.0413:00
Bravo
Maribor
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Rogaška
Celje
1
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
11.0414:45
Koper
Aluminij
2
1
FIN
10.0416:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
Radomlje
2
2
FIN
10.0414:45
Domzale
Rogaška
0
1
FIN
10.0412:45
Celje
Bravo
2
1
FIN
09.0416:45
Maribor
NS Mura
5
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Bravo
Domzale
1
3
FIN
06.0418:15
NS Mura
Celje
1
3
FIN
06.0415:30
Radomlje
Koper
1
1
FIN
06.0413:00
Rogaška
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
3
FIN
05.0418:15
Aluminij
Maribor
0
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
30.0316:30
Celje
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
30.0314:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
3
2
FIN
29.0319:15
Domzale
NS Mura
3
5
FIN
29.0316:30
Maribor
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
29.0314:00
Rogaška
Bravo
2
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
23.0319:15
Koper
NS Mura
2
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:30
Maribor
Koper
3
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Celje
Radomlje
2
1
FIN
17.0312:00
Rogaška
NS Mura
0
0
FIN
16.0319:15
Domzale
Aluminij
2
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
14.0315:45
Koper
Celje
1
3
FIN
13.0317:45
Radomlje
Domzale
2
0
FIN
13.0315:45
Aluminij
Rogaška
0
1
FIN
13.0313:45
NS Mura
Bravo
1
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0314:00
NS Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Rogaška
Radomlje
1
0
FIN
09.0316:30
Celje
Maribor
1
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Bravo
Aluminij
0
0
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:30
Radomlje
Bravo
0
1
FIN
03.0314:00
Koper
Rogaška
1
2
FIN
02.0316:30
Maribor
Domzale
3
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
1
1
FIN
01.0316:30
Aluminij
NS Mura
2
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
26.0214:00
Bravo
Koper
0
0
FIN
25.0216:30
NS Mura
Radomlje
0
0
FIN
25.0214:00
Domzale
Celje
2
1
FIN
25.0212:00
Rogaška
Maribor
0
0
FIN
24.0216:30
Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
4
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
22.0216:30
Maribor
Bravo
2
1
FIN
22.0214:00
Celje
Rogaška
4
1
FIN
21.0214:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
1
0
FIN
20.0216:30
Radomlje
Aluminij
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
18.0214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NS Mura
Maribor
18.0212:00
Bravo
Celje
0
0
FIN
17.0214:00
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
17.0212:00
Rogaška
Domzale
4
1
FIN
16.0216:30
Aluminij
Koper
1
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
11.0216:30
Maribor
Aluminij
7
0
FIN
11.0214:00
Celje
NS Mura
4
1
FIN
10.0216:30
Koper
Radomlje
0
1
FIN
10.0214:00
Domzale
Bravo
1
3
FIN
10.0212:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Rogaška
2
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.1212:00
Rogaška
Aluminij
0
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
11.1216:30
Radomlje
Maribor
2
2
FIN
10.1216:30
NS Mura
Domzale
1
0
FIN
10.1214:00
Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
4
FIN
10.1212:00
Bravo
Rogaška
3
2
FIN
09.1214:00
Aluminij
Celje
1
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
07.1216:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
07.1214:00
NS Mura
Rogaška
3
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
06.1216:30
Koper
Maribor
3
3
FIN
06.1214:00
Aluminij
Domzale
0
5
FIN
05.1216:30
Radomlje
Celje
0
4
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
03.1214:00
Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
1
FIN
03.1212:00
Bravo
NS Mura
2
0
FIN
02.1216:50
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Celje
Koper
02.1214:00
Domzale
Radomlje
3
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
26.1116:30
Aluminij
Koper
3
2
FIN
26.1114:00
NS Mura
Maribor
0
0
FIN
26.1112:00
Bravo
Celje
0
2
FIN
25.1116:30
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
2
FIN
25.1112:00
Rogaška
Domzale
1
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
NS Mura
1
0
FIN
12.1114:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maribor
Celje
11.1116:30
Koper
Domzale
0
1
FIN
11.1114:00
Radomlje
Rogaška
1
3
FIN
10.1116:30
Aluminij
Bravo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
05.1114:00
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
1
FIN
05.1112:00
Bravo
Radomlje
0
2
FIN
04.1116:30
Domzale
Maribor
1
2
FIN
04.1114:00
NS Mura
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
04.1112:00
Rogaška
Koper
0
1
FIN