Copa FA (2021)
0
64 partidos
Últimos resultados
China : Copa FA
Final
09.0111:30
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Port
1
0
FIN
Semifinales
07.1107:30
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
FIN
06.1107:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shandong Taishan
2
4
FIN
03.1107:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Port
1
5
FIN
02.1107:30
Shandong Taishan
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
29.1011:30
Shanghai Port
Dalian Pro
0
0
FIN
29.1007:30
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua
0
0
FIN
28.1011:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Henan Songshan Longmen
0
0
FIN
28.1007:30
Wuhan FC
Shandong Taishan
0
1
FIN
24.1011:30
Dalian Pro
Shanghai Port
0
3
FIN
24.1007:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen
1
0
FIN
23.1011:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
1
FIN
23.1007:30
Shandong Taishan
Wuhan FC
2
0
FIN
Segunda Etapa
19.1011:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
2
FIN
19.1007:30
Wuhan FC
Qingdao FC
4
0
FIN
19.1007:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Shanghai Port
1
2
FIN
19.1007:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shenzhen
1
3
FIN
18.1011:30
Henan Songshan Longmen
Chongqing Liangjiang
2
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao Juveniles Island FC
3
0
FIN
18.1007:30
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Tigers
2
0
FIN
18.1007:00
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
FIN
Primera Fase
14.1011:30
Beijing Guoan
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
1
FIN
14.1011:30
Shanghai Port
Xi'an Wolves FC
1
0
FIN
14.1011:30
Qingdao FC
Kunshan
3
2
FIN
14.1010:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Sichuan Minzu FC
3
0
FIN
14.1008:00
Guangzhou City
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
1
FIN
14.1007:30
Hebei
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
1
FIN
14.1007:30
Wuhan FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
7
0
FIN
14.1006:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Zibo Cuju
5
1
FIN
13.1011:30
Shandong Taishan
Nantong Zhiyun
1
0
FIN
13.1011:30
Meixian Qiuxiang FC
Henan Songshan Longmen
1
5
FIN
13.1011:30
Dalian Pro
China Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.1010:00
Changchun Yatai
Zhejiang Professional
4
0
FIN
13.1008:00
Chongqing Liangjiang
Wuhan Three Towns
2
0
FIN
13.1007:30
Guangzhou FC
Qingdao Juveniles Island FC
0
1
FIN
13.1007:30
Tianjin Tigers
Beijing BSU
3
0
FIN
13.1006:30
Shenzhen
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond FC
7
0
FIN
Tercera Ronda Peliminiar
20.0812:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Nanjing City
2
1
FIN
20.0811:35
Kunshan
Liaoning Shenyang
4
1
FIN
20.0810:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Guizhou
1
0
FIN
20.0807:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
Zibo Cuju
1
4
FIN
19.0812:00
Jiangxi Beidamen
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
FIN
19.0811:35
Meizhou Hakka
Beijing BSU
0
1
FIN
19.0811:35
Suzhou Dongwu
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
1
FIN
19.0809:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Ice City
0
6
FIN
18.0809:00
Zhejiang Professional
BIT
0
0
FIN
Segunda Ronda Peliminiar
04.0807:30
China Sub-20
Wuxi Wugou FC
2
0
FIN
04.0807:30
Qingdao Juveniles Island FC
Xiamen Egret Island FC
3
0
FIN
04.0807:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
1
1
FIN
03.0807:30
Hebei Kungfu FC
Xi'an Wolves FC
2
5
FIN
03.0807:30
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond FC
Kunming Zheng He Shipman FC
4
1
FIN
03.0807:30
Sichuan Minzu FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
2
0
FIN
Primera Ronda Peliminiar
01.0807:30
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
1
1
FIN
01.0807:30
Hubei Istar FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
2
4
FIN
01.0807:30
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
1
4
FIN
01.0807:30
Qingdao Juveniles Island FC
Quanzhou Yassin FC
1
0
FIN
01.0807:30
China Sub-20
Hebei Zhuoao FC
6
0
FIN
01.0807:30
Xiamen Egret Island FC
Qingdao Red Lions FC
3
0
FIN
31.0707:30
Qingdao Manatee FC
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond FC
1
3
FIN
31.0707:30
Hunan Billows FC
Sichuan Minzu FC
0
4
FIN
31.0707:30
Kunming Zheng He Shipman FC
Dongguan United FC
5
2
FIN
31.0707:30
Hebei Kungfu FC
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia FC
1
1
FIN
31.0707:30
Xi'an Wolves FC
Shanxi Longjin FC
4
1
FIN
31.0707:30
Yanbian Longding FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
1
3
FIN