Coupe FA (2021)
0
64 matchs
Derniers résultats
Chine : Coupe FA
Finale
09.0111:30
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Port
1
0
F
Demi-Finales
07.1107:30
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
F
06.1107:30
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
2
4
F
03.1107:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Port
1
5
F
02.1107:30
Shandong Luneng
Henan Jianye
1
0
F
Quarts de Finale
29.1011:30
Shanghai Port
Dalian Pro
0
0
F
29.1007:30
Shenzhen
Shanghai Shenhua
0
0
F
28.1011:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
Henan Jianye
0
0
F
28.1007:30
Wuhan FC
Shandong Luneng
0
1
F
24.1011:30
Dalian Pro
Shanghai Port
0
3
F
24.1007:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Shenzhen
1
0
F
23.1011:30
Henan Jianye
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
1
F
23.1007:30
Shandong Luneng
Wuhan FC
2
0
F
Second Tour
19.1011:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
2
F
19.1007:30
Wuhan FC
Qingdao FC
4
0
F
19.1007:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Shanghai Port
1
2
F
19.1007:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shenzhen
1
3
F
18.1011:30
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Liangjiang
2
0
F
18.1011:30
Shandong Luneng
Qingdao Jeunes Island FC
3
0
F
18.1007:30
Dalian Pro
Tianjin Teda
2
0
F
18.1007:00
Changchun Yatai
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
F
Premier Tour
14.1011:30
Beijing Guoan
Sichuan Jiuniu
1
1
F
14.1011:30
Shanghai Port
Xi'an Wolves FC
1
0
F
14.1011:30
Qingdao FC
Kunshan
3
2
F
14.1010:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Sichuan Minzu FC
3
0
F
14.1008:00
Guangzhou City
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
1
F
14.1007:30
Hebei
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
1
F
14.1007:30
Wuhan FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
7
0
F
14.1006:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Zibo Cuju
5
1
F
13.1011:30
Shandong Luneng
Nantong Zhiyun
1
0
F
13.1011:30
Meixian Qiuxiang FC
Henan Jianye
1
5
F
13.1011:30
Dalian Pro
Chine U20
2
1
F
13.1010:00
Changchun Yatai
Hangzhou Lucheng
4
0
F
13.1008:00
Chongqing Liangjiang
Wuhan Three Towns
2
0
F
13.1007:30
Guangzhou FC
Qingdao Jeunes Island FC
0
1
F
13.1007:30
Tianjin Teda
Beijing BSU
3
0
F
13.1006:30
Shenzhen
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond FC
7
0
F
Troisième Tour Préliminaire
20.0812:00
Sichuan Jiuniu
Nanjing City
2
1
F
20.0811:35
Kunshan
Liaoning Shenyang
4
1
F
20.0810:30
Shaanxi Chang'an
Guizhou
1
0
F
20.0807:00
Xinjiang Tianshan
Zibo Cuju
1
4
F
19.0812:00
Jiangxi Beidamen
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
F
19.0811:35
Meizhou Hakka
Beijing BSU
0
1
F
19.0811:35
Suzhou Dongwu
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
1
F
19.0809:00
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Ice City
0
6
F
18.0809:00
Hangzhou Lucheng
BIT
0
0
F
Second Tour Préliminaire
04.0807:30
Chine U20
Wuxi Wugou FC
2
0
F
04.0807:30
Qingdao Jeunes Island FC
Xiamen Egret Island FC
3
0
F
04.0807:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
1
1
F
03.0807:30
Hebei Kungfu FC
Xi'an Wolves FC
2
5
F
03.0807:30
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond FC
Kunming Zheng He Shipman FC
4
1
F
03.0807:30
Sichuan Minzu FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
2
0
F
Premier Tour Préliminaire
01.0807:30
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao FC
1
1
F
01.0807:30
Hubei Istar FC
Dandong Tengyue FC
2
4
F
01.0807:30
Yichun Grand Tiger FC
Wuxi Wugou FC
1
4
F
01.0807:30
Qingdao Jeunes Island FC
Quanzhou Yassin FC
1
0
F
01.0807:30
Chine U20
Hebei Zhuoao FC
6
0
F
01.0807:30
Xiamen Egret Island FC
Qingdao Red Lions FC
3
0
F
31.0707:30
Qingdao Manatee FC
Shaanxi Warriors Beyond FC
1
3
F
31.0707:30
Hunan Billows FC
Sichuan Minzu FC
0
4
F
31.0707:30
Kunming Zheng He Shipman FC
Dongguan United FC
5
2
F
31.0707:30
Hebei Kungfu FC
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia FC
1
1
F
31.0707:30
Xi'an Wolves FC
Shanxi Longjin FC
4
1
F
31.0707:30
Yanbian Longding FC
Shanghai Jiading City Development
1
3
F