Sul-Matogrossense (2015)
0
74 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Sul-Matogrossense
Final
03.0519:00
Ivinhema FC
Comercial MS
2
3
FIN
26.0419:00
Comercial MS
Ivinhema FC
0
0
FIN
Semifinales
19.0419:00
Ivinhema FC
Corumbaense FC
2
0
FIN
19.0419:00
CE Naviraiense
Comercial MS
2
3
FIN
12.0419:00
Comercial MS
CE Naviraiense
1
1
FIN
12.04
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
05.0421:00
Ivinhema FC
Novoperário
3
0
FIN
05.0421:00
Águia Negra
Comercial MS
3
2
FIN
05.0420:00
Costa Rica
CE Naviraiense
0
1
FIN
05.0419:00
Chapadão
Corumbaense FC
2
3
FIN
29.0319:00
Novoperário
Ivinhema FC
0
2
FIN
29.0300:00
CE Naviraiense
Costa Rica
1
1
FIN
28.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Chapadão
2
1
FIN
28.0320:00
Comercial MS
Águia Negra
2
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Primera Fase)
22.0319:00
CE Naviraiense
Corumbaense FC
3
3
FIN
22.0319:00
Ivinhema FC
CD Sete de Setembro
4
1
FIN
22.0319:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
Águia Negra
0
2
FIN
22.0319:00
Chapadão
CE Nova Esperança
3
2
FIN
22.0319:00
Misto EC
Novoperário
0
2
FIN
22.0319:00
Costa Rica
Comercial MS
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Primera Fase)
15.0321:00
Águia Negra
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Novoperário
Costa Rica
1
2
FIN
14.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
2
0
FIN
14.0321:00
Comercial MS
Chapadão
0
2
FIN
14.0319:00
CE Nova Esperança
Misto EC
0
0
FIN
12.0300:00
CD Sete de Setembro
CE Naviraiense
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Primera Fase)
08.0321:00
Ivinhema FC
Corumbaense FC
0
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Chapadão
Costa Rica
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Águia Negra
1
1
FIN
08.0319:00
CE Naviraiense
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
2
3
FIN
07.0322:00
Misto EC
Comercial MS
2
0
FIN
07.0319:00
CE Nova Esperança
Novoperário
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Primera Fase)
04.0322:00
Chapadão
Novoperário
2
2
FIN
04.0322:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
Ivinhema FC
0
3
FIN
04.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
CD Sete de Setembro
0
1
FIN
04.0322:00
Comercial MS
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
FIN
04.0322:00
Costa Rica
Misto EC
1
1
FIN
04.0322:00
CE Naviraiense
Águia Negra
0
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Primera Fase)
01.0321:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
0
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Novoperário
Comercial MS
4
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Águia Negra
Corumbaense FC
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Ivinhema FC
CE Naviraiense
0
0
FIN
28.0221:00
Misto EC
Chapadão
0
3
FIN
28.0219:00
CE Nova Esperança
Costa Rica
2
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Primera Fase)
26.0219:00
Comercial MS
Costa Rica
1
2
FIN
25.0222:00
Águia Negra
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
3
2
FIN
25.0222:00
Corumbaense FC
CE Naviraiense
1
0
FIN
25.0222:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Ivinhema FC
0
0
FIN
25.0217:00
Novoperário
Misto EC
3
0
FIN
25.0217:00
CE Nova Esperança
Chapadão
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Primera Fase)
22.0220:00
Ivinhema FC
Águia Negra
2
4
FIN
22.0219:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
Corumbaense FC
2
2
FIN
22.0219:00
Costa Rica
Novoperário
2
0
FIN
22.0218:00
CE Naviraiense
CD Sete de Setembro
2
0
FIN
22.0218:00
Chapadão
Comercial MS
2
0
FIN
18.0222:00
Misto EC
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Primera Fase)
15.0219:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
CE Naviraiense
0
2
FIN
15.0219:00
Novoperário
CE Nova Esperança
5
1
FIN
14.0221:00
Águia Negra
CD Sete de Setembro
1
4
FIN
14.0219:00
Costa Rica
Chapadão
5
4
FIN
14.0219:00
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FIN
14.0219:00
Comercial MS
Misto EC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
11.0219:00
CE Nova Esperança
Comercial MS
1
2
FIN
08.0222:00
Águia Negra
CE Naviraiense
1
3
FIN
08.0222:00
Ivinhema FC
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
3
0
FIN
08.0221:00
Misto EC
Costa Rica
0
5
FIN
07.0222:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Corumbaense FC
0
1
FIN
07.0219:00
Novoperário
Chapadão
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
01.0219:00
Chapadão
Misto EC
0
1
FIN
01.0219:00
Corumbaense FC
Águia Negra
1
2
FIN
01.0219:00
CE Naviraiense
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FIN
01.0219:00
Costa Rica
CE Nova Esperança
0
0
FIN
31.0123:30
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
CD Sete de Setembro
2
2
FIN
31.0119:00
Comercial MS
Novoperário
0
0
FIN