Sul-Matogrossense (2015)
0
74 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense
Finals
03.0519:00
Ivinhema FC
Comercial MS
2
3
FT
26.0419:00
Comercial MS
Ivinhema FC
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
19.0419:00
Ivinhema FC
Corumbaense FC
2
0
FT
19.0419:00
CE Naviraiense
Comercial MS
2
3
FT
12.0419:00
Comercial MS
CE Naviraiense
1
1
FT
12.04
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FT
Quarter-finals
05.0421:00
Ivinhema FC
Novoperário
3
0
FT
05.0421:00
Águia Negra
Comercial MS
3
2
FT
05.0420:00
Costa Rica
CE Naviraiense
0
1
FT
05.0419:00
Chapadão
Corumbaense FC
2
3
FT
29.0319:00
Novoperário
Ivinhema FC
0
2
FT
29.0300:00
CE Naviraiense
Costa Rica
1
1
FT
28.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Chapadão
2
1
FT
28.0320:00
Comercial MS
Águia Negra
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (1st Round)
22.0319:00
CE Naviraiense
Corumbaense FC
3
3
FT
22.0319:00
Ivinhema FC
CD Sete de Setembro
4
1
FT
22.0319:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
Águia Negra
0
2
FT
22.0319:00
Chapadão
CE Nova Esperança
3
2
FT
22.0319:00
Misto EC
Novoperário
0
2
FT
22.0319:00
Costa Rica
Comercial MS
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (1st Round)
15.0321:00
Águia Negra
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FT
15.0319:00
Novoperário
Costa Rica
1
2
FT
14.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
2
0
FT
14.0321:00
Comercial MS
Chapadão
0
2
FT
14.0319:00
CE Nova Esperança
Misto EC
0
0
FT
12.0300:00
CD Sete de Setembro
CE Naviraiense
2
2
FT
Matchday 8 (1st Round)
08.0321:00
Ivinhema FC
Corumbaense FC
0
0
FT
08.0319:00
Chapadão
Costa Rica
3
0
FT
08.0319:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Águia Negra
1
1
FT
08.0319:00
CE Naviraiense
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
2
3
FT
07.0322:00
Misto EC
Comercial MS
2
0
FT
07.0319:00
CE Nova Esperança
Novoperário
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (1st Round)
04.0322:00
Chapadão
Novoperário
2
2
FT
04.0322:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
Ivinhema FC
0
3
FT
04.0322:00
Corumbaense FC
CD Sete de Setembro
0
1
FT
04.0322:00
Comercial MS
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
FT
04.0322:00
Costa Rica
Misto EC
1
1
FT
04.0322:00
CE Naviraiense
Águia Negra
0
2
FT
Matchday 6 (1st Round)
01.0321:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
0
1
FT
01.0319:00
Novoperário
Comercial MS
4
0
FT
01.0319:00
Águia Negra
Corumbaense FC
2
1
FT
01.0319:00
Ivinhema FC
CE Naviraiense
0
0
FT
28.0221:00
Misto EC
Chapadão
0
3
FT
28.0219:00
CE Nova Esperança
Costa Rica
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (1st Round)
26.0219:00
Comercial MS
Costa Rica
1
2
FT
25.0222:00
Águia Negra
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
25.0222:00
Corumbaense FC
CE Naviraiense
1
0
FT
25.0222:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Ivinhema FC
0
0
FT
25.0217:00
Novoperário
Misto EC
3
0
FT
25.0217:00
CE Nova Esperança
Chapadão
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (1st Round)
22.0220:00
Ivinhema FC
Águia Negra
2
4
FT
22.0219:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
Corumbaense FC
2
2
FT
22.0219:00
Costa Rica
Novoperário
2
0
FT
22.0218:00
CE Naviraiense
CD Sete de Setembro
2
0
FT
22.0218:00
Chapadão
Comercial MS
2
0
FT
18.0222:00
Misto EC
CE Nova Esperança
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (1st Round)
15.0219:00
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
CE Naviraiense
0
2
FT
15.0219:00
Novoperário
CE Nova Esperança
5
1
FT
14.0221:00
Águia Negra
CD Sete de Setembro
1
4
FT
14.0219:00
Costa Rica
Chapadão
5
4
FT
14.0219:00
Corumbaense FC
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FT
14.0219:00
Comercial MS
Misto EC
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (1st Round)
11.0219:00
CE Nova Esperança
Comercial MS
1
2
FT
08.0222:00
Águia Negra
CE Naviraiense
1
3
FT
08.0222:00
Ivinhema FC
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
3
0
FT
08.0221:00
Misto EC
Costa Rica
0
5
FT
07.0222:00
CD Sete de Setembro
Corumbaense FC
0
1
FT
07.0219:00
Novoperário
Chapadão
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (1st Round)
01.0219:00
Chapadão
Misto EC
0
1
FT
01.0219:00
Corumbaense FC
Águia Negra
1
2
FT
01.0219:00
CE Naviraiense
Ivinhema FC
1
1
FT
01.0219:00
Costa Rica
CE Nova Esperança
0
0
FT
31.0123:30
Ubiratan Esporte Clube
CD Sete de Setembro
2
2
FT
31.0119:00
Comercial MS
Novoperário
0
0
FT