Copa (2013/2014)
0
46 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bosnia y Herzegovina : Copa
Final
23.0515:00
Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
3
1
FIN
07.0515:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
Semifinales
16.0417:00
Siroki Brijeg
NK Čelik Zenica
1
0
FIN
16.0416:00
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
3
FIN
02.0417:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
FIN
02.0416:30
Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
26.0318:00
Sarajevo
Željezničar
0
0
FIN
26.0314:30
Zrinjski
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
5
1
FIN
26.0314:30
Velez
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
26.0313:30
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
3
2
FIN
12.0317:00
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
12.0314:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Velez
0
0
FIN
12.0314:00
Siroki Brijeg
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
12.0314:00
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Zrinjski
0
1
FIN
Octavos de Final
06.1116:00
Željezničar
Slavija
2
0
FIN
06.1115:30
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
1
FIN
06.1112:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
FIN
06.1112:30
Sarajevo
NK Vitez
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
06.1112:30
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
NK Natron Maglaj
4
0
FIN
06.1112:30
Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Čelik Zenica
2
2
FIN
06.1112:30
HNK Grude
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
06.1112:30
Velez
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
4
2
FIN
23.1013:00
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
4
1
FIN
23.1013:00
NK Natron Maglaj
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
1
1
FIN
23.1013:00
NK Čelik Zenica
Bratstvo Gračanica
4
0
FIN
23.1013:00
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
HNK Grude
2
0
FIN
23.1013:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Velez
2
3
FIN
23.1013:00
Slavija
Željezničar
0
2
FIN
22.1015:00
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
4
0
FIN
22.1013:00
NK Vitez
Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
Dieciseisavos de Final
18.0914:00
Velez
NK Rijeka Vitez
8
0
FIN
18.0914:00
Modriča
NK Čelik Zenica
0
1
FIN
18.0914:00
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
PEN
5
4
1
1
FIN
18.0914:00
Kozara Gradiška
Željezničar
0
2
FIN
18.0914:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
Travnik
4
3
FIN
18.0914:00
NK Vitez
Zvijezda
2
1
FIN
18.0914:00
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
Radnik Bijeljina
PEN
2
4
0
0
FIN
18.0914:00
Bratstvo Gračanica
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
FIN
18.0914:00
Slavija
Orašje
2
0
FIN
18.0914:00
Sloga Doboj
HNK Grude
PEN
3
4
0
0
FIN
18.0914:00
NK Natron Maglaj
Mladost Župča
7
3
FIN
18.0914:00
Leotar
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
18.0914:00
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Podrinje Janja
2
1
FIN
18.0914:00
Igman Konjic
Siroki Brijeg
0
2
FIN
17.0914:00
NK Podgrmeč
Sarajevo
2
7
FIN
17.0914:00
Borac Banja Luka
FK Drina HE Višegrad
3
0
FIN