Pokal (2013/2014)
0
46 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Bosnien und Herzegowina : Pokal
Finale
23.0515:00
FK Sarajevo
NK Celik Zenica
3
1
EG
07.0515:00
NK Celik Zenica
FK Sarajevo
0
2
EG
Halbfinale
16.0417:00
Siroki Brijeg
NK Celik Zenica
1
0
EG
16.0416:00
Zrinjski
FK Sarajevo
1
3
EG
02.0417:00
NK Celik Zenica
Siroki Brijeg
2
0
EG
02.0416:30
FK Sarajevo
Zrinjski
0
0
EG
Viertelfinale
26.0318:00
FK Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
0
0
EG
26.0314:30
Zrinjski
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
5
1
EG
26.0314:30
Velež Mostar
NK Celik Zenica
1
1
EG
26.0313:30
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
3
2
EG
12.0317:00
Zeljeznicar
FK Sarajevo
1
1
EG
12.0314:00
NK Celik Zenica
Velež Mostar
0
0
EG
12.0314:00
Siroki Brijeg
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
2
0
EG
12.0314:00
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Zrinjski
0
1
EG
Achtelfinale
06.1116:00
Zeljeznicar
Slavija
2
0
EG
06.1115:30
Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski
1
1
EG
06.1112:30
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg
0
1
EG
06.1112:30
FK Sarajevo
NK Vitez
n.E.
4
2
1
1
EG
06.1112:30
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
NK Natron Maglaj
4
0
EG
06.1112:30
Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Celik Zenica
2
2
EG
06.1112:30
HNK Grude
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
0
1
EG
06.1112:30
Velež Mostar
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
4
2
EG
23.1013:00
Siroki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina
4
1
EG
23.1013:00
NK Natron Maglaj
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
1
1
EG
23.1013:00
NK Celik Zenica
Bratstvo Gracanica
4
0
EG
23.1013:00
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
HNK Grude
2
0
EG
23.1013:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Velež Mostar
2
3
EG
23.1013:00
Slavija
Zeljeznicar
0
2
EG
22.1015:00
Zrinjski
Borac Banja Luka
4
0
EG
22.1013:00
NK Vitez
FK Sarajevo
1
1
EG
1/16-Finale
18.0914:00
Velež Mostar
NK Rijeka Vitez
8
0
EG
18.0914:00
Modriča
NK Celik Zenica
0
1
EG
18.0914:00
Zrinjski
Rudar Prijedor
n.E.
5
4
1
1
EG
18.0914:00
Kozara Gradiska
Zeljeznicar
0
2
EG
18.0914:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Travnik
4
3
EG
18.0914:00
NK Vitez
Zvijezda
2
1
EG
18.0914:00
HNK Branitelj Rodoc
Radnik Bijeljina
n.E.
2
4
0
0
EG
18.0914:00
Bratstvo Gracanica
Sloboda Tuzla
1
0
EG
18.0914:00
Slavija
Orasje
2
0
EG
18.0914:00
Sloga Doboj
HNK Grude
n.E.
3
4
0
0
EG
18.0914:00
NK Natron Maglaj
Mladost Župča
7
3
EG
18.0914:00
Leotar
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
0
2
EG
18.0914:00
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
Podrinje Janja
2
1
EG
18.0914:00
Igman Konjic
Siroki Brijeg
0
2
EG
17.0914:00
NK Podgrmec
FK Sarajevo
2
7
EG
17.0914:00
Borac Banja Luka
FK Drina HE Visegrad
3
0
EG