1B Pro League (2023/2024)
0
246 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
24.0914:00
Waasland-Beveren
Liège
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
24.0911:30
Lommel
Francs Borains
3
0
FIN
23.0918:00
Brujas KV II
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
4
1
FIN
23.0918:00
KV Oostende
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
2
2
FIN
23.0914:00
RFC Seraing
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
1
FIN
22.0918:00
Zulte-Waregem
Deinze
2
1
FIN
22.0918:00
Patro Eisden
Dender
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
17.0917:15
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
KV Oostende
0
1
FIN
17.0914:00
Francs Borains
Lierse K
2
0
FIN
17.0911:30
Deinze
RFC Seraing
1
0
FIN
16.0918:00
Dender
Lommel
3
1
FIN
16.0918:00
Beerschot
Waasland-Beveren
0
0
FIN
16.0914:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Patro Eisden
1
3
FIN
15.0918:00
Liège
Brujas KV II
3
1
FIN
15.0918:00
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Zulte-Waregem
2
4
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
03.0918:00
Waasland-Beveren
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
2
0
FIN
03.0914:00
Brujas KV II
Patro Eisden
2
2
FIN
03.0911:30
Lierse K
Lommel
1
2
FIN
02.0918:00
Beerschot
Francs Borains
2
1
FIN
02.0918:00
KV Oostende
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
02.0914:00
Deinze
Liège
3
1
FIN
01.0918:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
1
1
FIN
01.0918:00
Zulte-Waregem
Dender
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0817:15
Francs Borains
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
1
0
FIN
27.0814:00
Liège
KV Oostende
2
0
FIN
27.0811:30
Dender
Lierse K
2
2
FIN
26.0818:00
Lommel
Deinze
1
0
FIN
26.0818:00
Patro Eisden
Waasland-Beveren
2
1
FIN
25.0818:00
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Brujas KV II
0
3
FIN
25.0818:00
RFC Seraing
Zulte-Waregem
0
5
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
20.0817:15
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Liège
2
1
FIN
20.0814:00
Francs Borains
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
2
5
FIN
20.0811:30
Lierse K
Patro Eisden
2
1
FIN
19.0818:00
Deinze
KV Oostende
1
0
FIN
19.0818:00
Waasland-Beveren
RFC Seraing
1
1
FIN
19.0814:00
Beerschot
Zulte-Waregem
1
2
FIN
18.0818:00
Dender
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
2
3
FIN
18.0818:00
Lommel
Brujas KV II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
13.0817:15
Zulte-Waregem
Francs Borains
1
3
FIN
13.0814:00
KV Oostende
Lommel
0
1
FIN
13.0811:30
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
FIN
12.0818:00
Patro Eisden
Deinze
3
1
FIN
12.0818:00
Liège
Dender
0
1
FIN
12.0814:00
Brujas KV II
Lierse K
3
2
FIN
11.0818:00
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
Beerschot
1
3
FIN
11.0818:00
RFC Seraing
Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
3
0
FIN