1B Pro League (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 | P G G G G |
2 | Dender | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 52:32 | +20 | P G G G G |
3 | Lommel | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 48:30 | +18 | P E P G G |
4 | Zulte-Waregem | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 47:33 | +14 | G E E P G |
5 | Patro Eisden | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 | P E G G P |
6 | Deinze | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 | G P E P P |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 43:37 | +6 | G G P P G |
8 | Liège | 42 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 | G E G P G |
9 | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 | E G P G P |
10 | KV Oostende | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | G P E P P |
11 | Lierse K | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 43:55 | -12 | E G G G P |
12 | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | E P E P P |
13 | Brujas KV II | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:48 | -10 | P P P E G |
14 | Francs Borains | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | E E E G P |
15 | RFC Seraing | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 | G E E E P |
16 | Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 23:57 | -34 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Deinze | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | G E P G G |
2 (3) | Lommel | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | E G G P G |
3 (2) | Dender | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | P G G E G |
4 (5) | Patro Eisden | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:16 | +10 | P G G E G |
5 (1) | Beerschot | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | G G E G G |
6 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | G G P P E |
7 (8) | Liège | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | G G P P G |
8 (9) | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | E G G E G |
9 (11) | Lierse K | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | E G G G G |
10 (14) | Francs Borains | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | E P G P E |
11 (13) | Brujas KV II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | P P E G P |
12 (15) | RFC Seraing | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | E P G P E |
13 (4) | Zulte-Waregem | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | E P E P P |
14 (12) | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | E P G P E |
15 (16) | Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:28 | -15 | P P P P P |
16 (10) | KV Oostende | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Zulte-Waregem | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | G E G P G |
2 (1) | Beerschot | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | P G G E P |
3 (10) | KV Oostende | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | G E P G G |
4 (2) | Dender | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | G G P P E |
5 (3) | Lommel | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | P P G E G |
6 (12) | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | E P P P E |
7 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | P G P G P |
8 (5) | Patro Eisden | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E G P E E |
9 (13) | Brujas KV II | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | P G G E P |
10 (8) | Liège | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | G E P P G |
11 (6) | Deinze | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | P P E G G |
12 (9) | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | P P P G E |
13 (15) | RFC Seraing | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | G E E E G |
14 (11) | Lierse K | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | G P P P E |
15 (14) | Francs Borains | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | E E G P G |
16 (16) | Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:29 | -19 | P P E P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerschot | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 |
2 | Dender | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 52:32 | +20 |
3 | Lommel | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 48:30 | +18 |
4 | Zulte-Waregem | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 47:33 | +14 |
5 | Patro Eisden | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37:26 | +11 |
6 | Deinze | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:35 | +9 |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 45 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 43:37 | +6 |
8 | Liège | 42 | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 39:40 | -1 |
9 | KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II) | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 44:45 | -1 |
10 | KV Oostende | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 |
11 | Lierse K | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 43:55 | -12 |
12 | RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 |
13 | Brujas KV II | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:48 | -10 |
14 | Francs Borains | 32 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 |
15 | RFC Seraing | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 |
16 | Standard de Lieja Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 23:57 | -34 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso