2. Liga (2014/2015)
0
180 partidos
Últimos resultados
Austria : 2. Liga
Jornada 36 (Temporada Regular)
29.0517:30
FAC Team für Wien
LASK Linz
0
0
FIN
29.0517:30
Liefering
SV Mattersburg
0
4
FIN
29.0517:30
Kapfenberg
Austria Lustenau
3
0
FIN
29.0517:30
St. Pölten
Hartberg
5
3
FIN
29.0517:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Horn
3
0
FIN
Jornada 35 (Temporada Regular)
22.0517:30
SV Mattersburg
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
22.0517:30
Hartberg
FAC Team für Wien
1
2
FIN
22.0517:30
Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten
0
2
FIN
22.0517:30
Horn
Liefering
0
2
FIN
22.0517:30
LASK Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Temporada Regular)
15.0518:30
FAC Team für Wien
SV Mattersburg
0
1
FIN
15.0516:30
LASK Linz
Liefering
1
1
FIN
15.0516:30
Kapfenberg
Hartberg
0
1
FIN
15.0516:30
Austria Lustenau
Horn
0
0
FIN
15.0516:30
Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten
0
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
12.0516:30
Horn
LASK Linz
2
0
FIN
12.0516:30
Liefering
Kapfenberg
1
4
FIN
12.0516:30
SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
12.0516:30
St. Pölten
FAC Team für Wien
3
1
FIN
11.0516:30
Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FIN
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
08.0518:30
LASK Linz
SV Mattersburg
2
2
FIN
08.0516:30
St. Pölten
Liefering
1
0
FIN
08.0516:30
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
1
3
FIN
08.0516:30
Kapfenberg
Horn
3
2
FIN
08.0516:30
Wacker Innsbruck
FAC Team für Wien
0
0
FIN
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
01.0518:30
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
FIN
01.0516:30
SV Mattersburg
St. Pölten
4
0
FIN
01.0516:30
Horn
Hartberg
0
1
FIN
01.0516:30
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
1
2
FIN
01.0516:30
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberg
1
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
24.0418:30
St. Pölten
LASK Linz
0
1
FIN
24.0416:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberg
0
1
FIN
24.0416:30
Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
2
4
FIN
24.0416:30
Horn
FAC Team für Wien
3
1
FIN
24.0416:30
Liefering
Austria Lustenau
0
4
FIN
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
21.0416:30
LASK Linz
Hartberg
0
1
FIN
21.0416:30
FAC Team für Wien
Liefering
0
1
FIN
21.0416:30
Kapfenberg
St. Pölten
0
0
FIN
21.0416:30
SV Mattersburg
Horn
1
0
FIN
20.0416:30
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
17.0418:30
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Mattersburg
1
0
FIN
17.0416:30
St. Pölten
Horn
2
2
FIN
17.0416:30
Kapfenberg
LASK Linz
1
0
FIN
17.0416:30
Liefering
Hartberg
4
1
FIN
17.0416:30
FAC Team für Wien
Austria Lustenau
0
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
10.0418:30
LASK Linz
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
FIN
10.0416:30
Hartberg
St. Pölten
2
3
FIN
10.0416:30
Horn
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FIN
10.0416:30
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberg
3
2
FIN
10.0416:30
SV Mattersburg
Liefering
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.0418:30
Kapfenberg
SV Mattersburg
1
2
FIN
03.0416:30
Wacker Innsbruck
LASK Linz
2
0
FIN
03.0416:30
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
03.0416:30
Liefering
Horn
3
1
FIN
03.0416:30
FAC Team für Wien
Hartberg
1
3
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:30
Horn
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
20.0317:30
Hartberg
Kapfenberg
2
2
FIN
20.0317:30
Liefering
LASK Linz
3
1
FIN
20.0317:30
St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
FIN
20.0317:30
SV Mattersburg
FAC Team für Wien
1
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
17.0317:30
Kapfenberg
Liefering
3
2
FIN
17.0317:30
Austria Lustenau
SV Mattersburg
3
1
FIN
17.0317:30
FAC Team für Wien
St. Pölten
1
0
FIN
17.0317:30
LASK Linz
Horn
1
1
FIN
16.0317:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Hartberg
1
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0319:30
SV Mattersburg
LASK Linz
3
0
FIN
13.0317:30
FAC Team für Wien
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
FIN
13.0317:30
Liefering
St. Pölten
1
1
FIN
13.0317:30
Horn
Kapfenberg
1
1
FIN
13.0317:30
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
0
4
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
06.0319:30
St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1
2
FIN
06.0317:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Liefering
0
3
FIN
06.0317:30
Kapfenberg
FAC Team für Wien
2
1
FIN
06.0317:30
LASK Linz
Austria Lustenau
3
2
FIN
06.0317:30
Hartberg
Horn
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:30
LASK Linz
St. Pölten
0
0
FIN
27.0217:30
SV Mattersburg
Hartberg
2
0
FIN
27.0217:30
FAC Team für Wien
Horn
2
5
FIN
27.0217:30
Kapfenberg
Wacker Innsbruck
3
0
FIN
27.0217:30
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
2
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.1119:30
Hartberg
LASK Linz
2
2
FIN
28.1117:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
1
2
FIN
28.1117:30
Liefering
FAC Team für Wien
3
1
FIN
28.1117:30
Horn
SV Mattersburg
0
1
FIN
28.1117:30
St. Pölten
Kapfenberg
2
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
21.1119:30
Horn
St. Pölten
1
0
FIN
21.1117:30
SV Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
FIN
21.1117:30
Hartberg
Liefering
3
1
FIN
21.1117:30
LASK Linz
Kapfenberg
0
0
FIN
21.1117:30
Austria Lustenau
FAC Team für Wien
0
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
07.1119:30
Liefering
SV Mattersburg
3
1
FIN
07.1117:30
FAC Team für Wien
LASK Linz
0
0
FIN
07.1117:30
Kapfenberg
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
07.1117:30
St. Pölten
Hartberg
1
0
FIN
07.1117:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Horn
2
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
04.1117:30
Hartberg
FAC Team für Wien
1
1
FIN
04.1117:30
Horn
Liefering
2
1
FIN
04.1117:30
SV Mattersburg
Kapfenberg
4
2
FIN
04.1117:30
Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten
2
1
FIN
03.1117:30
LASK Linz
Wacker Innsbruck
4
1
FIN