2. Liga (2014/2015)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Austria : 2. Liga
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
29.0517:30
Floridsdorfer AC
LASK
0
0
FT
29.0517:30
Liefering
SV Mattersburg
0
4
FT
29.0517:30
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
3
0
FT
29.0517:30
St. Pölten
Hartberg
5
3
FT
29.0517:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Horn
3
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
22.0517:30
SV Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
2
0
FT
22.0517:30
Hartberg
Floridsdorfer AC
1
2
FT
22.0517:30
Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten
0
2
FT
22.0517:30
Horn
Liefering
0
2
FT
22.0517:30
LASK
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
15.0518:30
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Mattersburg
0
1
FT
15.0516:30
LASK
Liefering
1
1
FT
15.0516:30
Kapfenberger SV
Hartberg
0
1
FT
15.0516:30
Austria Lustenau
Horn
0
0
FT
15.0516:30
Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
12.0516:30
Horn
LASK
2
0
FT
12.0516:30
Liefering
Kapfenberger SV
1
4
FT
12.0516:30
SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FT
12.0516:30
St. Pölten
Floridsdorfer AC
3
1
FT
11.0516:30
Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
08.0518:30
LASK
SV Mattersburg
2
2
FT
08.0516:30
St. Pölten
Liefering
1
0
FT
08.0516:30
Hartberg
Austria Lustenau
1
3
FT
08.0516:30
Kapfenberger SV
Horn
3
2
FT
08.0516:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Floridsdorfer AC
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
01.0518:30
Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck
1
1
FT
01.0516:30
SV Mattersburg
St. Pölten
4
0
FT
01.0516:30
Horn
Hartberg
0
1
FT
01.0516:30
Austria Lustenau
LASK
1
2
FT
01.0516:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
24.0418:30
St. Pölten
LASK
0
1
FT
24.0416:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Kapfenberger SV
0
1
FT
24.0416:30
Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
2
4
FT
24.0416:30
Horn
Floridsdorfer AC
3
1
FT
24.0416:30
Liefering
Austria Lustenau
0
4
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
21.0416:30
LASK
Hartberg
0
1
FT
21.0416:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering
0
1
FT
21.0416:30
Kapfenberger SV
St. Pölten
0
0
FT
21.0416:30
SV Mattersburg
Horn
1
0
FT
20.0416:30
Austria Lustenau
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
17.0418:30
Wacker Innsbruck
SV Mattersburg
1
0
FT
17.0416:30
St. Pölten
Horn
2
2
FT
17.0416:30
Kapfenberger SV
LASK
1
0
FT
17.0416:30
Liefering
Hartberg
4
1
FT
17.0416:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Lustenau
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
10.0418:30
LASK
Floridsdorfer AC
0
2
FT
10.0416:30
Hartberg
St. Pölten
2
3
FT
10.0416:30
Horn
Wacker Innsbruck
0
1
FT
10.0416:30
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV
3
2
FT
10.0416:30
SV Mattersburg
Liefering
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
03.0418:30
Kapfenberger SV
SV Mattersburg
1
2
FT
03.0416:30
Wacker Innsbruck
LASK
2
0
FT
03.0416:30
St. Pölten
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FT
03.0416:30
Liefering
Horn
3
1
FT
03.0416:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Hartberg
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
20.0319:30
Horn
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FT
20.0317:30
Hartberg
Kapfenberger SV
2
2
FT
20.0317:30
Liefering
LASK
3
1
FT
20.0317:30
St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
FT
20.0317:30
SV Mattersburg
Floridsdorfer AC
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0317:30
Kapfenberger SV
Liefering
3
2
FT
17.0317:30
Austria Lustenau
SV Mattersburg
3
1
FT
17.0317:30
Floridsdorfer AC
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
17.0317:30
LASK
Horn
1
1
FT
16.0317:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Hartberg
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
13.0319:30
SV Mattersburg
LASK
3
0
FT
13.0317:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
FT
13.0317:30
Liefering
St. Pölten
1
1
FT
13.0317:30
Horn
Kapfenberger SV
1
1
FT
13.0317:30
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
0
4
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
06.0319:30
St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1
2
FT
06.0317:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Liefering
0
3
FT
06.0317:30
Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC
2
1
FT
06.0317:30
LASK
Austria Lustenau
3
2
FT
06.0317:30
Hartberg
Horn
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
27.0219:30
LASK
St. Pölten
0
0
FT
27.0217:30
SV Mattersburg
Hartberg
2
0
FT
27.0217:30
Floridsdorfer AC
Horn
2
5
FT
27.0217:30
Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck
3
0
FT
27.0217:30
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
2
4
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
28.1119:30
Hartberg
LASK
2
2
FT
28.1117:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
1
2
FT
28.1117:30
Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC
3
1
FT
28.1117:30
Horn
SV Mattersburg
0
1
FT
28.1117:30
St. Pölten
Kapfenberger SV
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
21.1119:30
Horn
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
21.1117:30
SV Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck
3
1
FT
21.1117:30
Hartberg
Liefering
3
1
FT
21.1117:30
LASK
Kapfenberger SV
0
0
FT
21.1117:30
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
07.1119:30
Liefering
SV Mattersburg
3
1
FT
07.1117:30
Floridsdorfer AC
LASK
0
0
FT
07.1117:30
Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FT
07.1117:30
St. Pölten
Hartberg
1
0
FT
07.1117:30
Wacker Innsbruck
Horn
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.1117:30
Hartberg
Floridsdorfer AC
1
1
FT
04.1117:30
Horn
Liefering
2
1
FT
04.1117:30
SV Mattersburg
Kapfenberger SV
4
2
FT
04.1117:30
Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten
2
1
FT
03.1117:30
LASK
Wacker Innsbruck
4
1
FT