2. Bundesliga Femenina (2023/2024)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : 2. Bundesliga Femenina
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
21.0412:00
Weinberg
Andernach
1
4
FIN
21.0412:00
SC Sand
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
2
FIN
21.0412:00
Hamburgo SV
Wolfsburgo II
4
0
FIN
21.0409:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Meppen
0
0
FIN
21.0409:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Borussia M'gladbach
1
0
FIN
21.0409:00
Gütersloh
Ingolstadt
2
1
FIN
21.0409:00
Hoffenheim II
Turbine Potsdam
0
3
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
14.0412:00
Turbine Potsdam
Weinberg
3
1
FIN
14.0412:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Gütersloh
1
2
FIN
14.0412:00
Andernach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
0
FIN
14.0409:00
Ingolstadt
Bayern de Múnich II
1
0
FIN
14.0409:00
Meppen
SC Sand
3
0
FIN
14.0409:00
Wolfsburgo II
Hoffenheim II
3
2
FIN
14.0409:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Hamburgo SV
3
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
31.0312:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Turbine Potsdam
0
3
FIN
31.0312:00
Weinberg
Wolfsburgo II
1
4
FIN
31.0312:00
Gütersloh
Andernach
1
4
FIN
31.0309:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Meppen
0
0
FIN
31.0309:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Borussia M'gladbach
1
3
FIN
31.0309:00
SC Sand
Ingolstadt
4
1
FIN
30.0310:00
Hamburgo SV
Hoffenheim II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0313:00
Turbine Potsdam
Gütersloh
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
FIN
24.0313:00
Hoffenheim II
Weinberg
0
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Meppen
Hamburgo SV
4
0
FIN
24.0310:00
Wolfsburgo II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
0
FIN
24.0310:00
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Sand
1
1
FIN
24.0310:00
Andernach
Bayern de Múnich II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
20.0313:00
Wolfsburgo II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
7
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0313:00
SC Sand
Andernach
0
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Gütersloh
Wolfsburgo II
5
1
FIN
17.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hoffenheim II
2
1
FIN
17.0310:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FIN
17.0310:00
Meppen
Ingolstadt
2
0
FIN
17.0310:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
FIN
17.0310:00
Hamburgo SV
Weinberg
2
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Meppen
0
2
FIN
10.0313:00
Weinberg
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
7
FIN
10.0313:00
Turbine Potsdam
SC Sand
1
0
FIN
10.0310:00
Wolfsburgo II
Bayern de Múnich II
1
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Hoffenheim II
Gütersloh
0
2
FIN
10.0310:00
Andernach
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
FIN
10.0310:00
Ingolstadt
Hamburgo SV
2
3
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.0313:00
SC Sand
Wolfsburgo II
2
0
FIN
03.0310:00
Ingolstadt
Borussia M'gladbach
0
0
FIN
03.0310:00
Gütersloh
Weinberg
2
1
FIN
03.0310:00
Hamburgo SV
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
2
FIN
03.0310:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.0310:00
Meppen
Andernach
0
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
02.0314:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Turbine Potsdam
3
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
18.0213:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Gütersloh
1
1
FIN
18.0213:00
Hoffenheim II
SC Sand
1
2
FIN
18.0213:00
Turbine Potsdam
Meppen
1
3
FIN
18.0212:00
Weinberg
Bayern de Múnich II
0
3
FIN
18.0210:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Hamburgo SV
1
1
FIN
18.0210:00
Andernach
Ingolstadt
2
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
17.1213:00
Weinberg
SC Sand
0
0
FIN
17.1213:00
Wolfsburgo II
Meppen
0
2
FIN
17.1213:00
Turbine Potsdam
Ingolstadt
1
1
FIN
17.1213:00
Andernach
Borussia M'gladbach
2
1
FIN
17.1213:00
Gütersloh
Hamburgo SV
0
3
FIN
17.1210:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bayern de Múnich II
1
0
FIN
17.1210:00
Hoffenheim II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
10.1213:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FIN
10.1213:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Weinberg
3
1
FIN
10.1213:00
SC Sand
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
2
FIN
10.1210:00
Hamburgo SV
Andernach
1
1
FIN
10.1210:00
Ingolstadt
Wolfsburgo II
2
0
FIN
10.1210:00
Meppen
Hoffenheim II
2
0
FIN
10.1210:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Gütersloh
4
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
19.1113:00
Turbine Potsdam
Andernach
1
1
FIN
19.1113:00
Hamburgo SV
Bayern de Múnich II
1
4
FIN
19.1110:00
Hoffenheim II
Ingolstadt
1
1
FIN
19.1110:00
Weinberg
Meppen
2
1
FIN
18.1113:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
3
FIN
18.1113:00
Gütersloh
SC Sand
0
4
FIN
18.1113:00
Wolfsburgo II
Borussia M'gladbach
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
12.1113:00
Turbine Potsdam
Hamburgo SV
2
0
FIN
12.1113:00
Ingolstadt
Weinberg
1
0
FIN
12.1110:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Hoffenheim II
3
2
FIN
12.1110:00
SC Sand
Bayern de Múnich II
3
2
FIN
12.1110:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Gütersloh
1
1
FIN
12.1110:00
Meppen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
0
FIN
12.1110:00
Andernach
Wolfsburgo II
3
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
05.1113:00
Wolfsburgo II
Turbine Potsdam
0
3
FIN
05.1113:00
Hoffenheim II
Andernach
0
2
FIN
05.1113:00
Gütersloh
Meppen
1
1
FIN
05.1110:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Ingolstadt
4
0
FIN
05.1110:00
Weinberg
Borussia M'gladbach
1
0
FIN
05.1110:00
Bayern de Múnich II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
5
FIN
05.1110:00
Hamburgo SV
SC Sand
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.1012:00
Andernach
Weinberg
4
4
FIN
22.1012:00
Turbine Potsdam
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FIN
22.1012:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
SC Sand
1
1
FIN
22.1012:00
Wolfsburgo II
Hamburgo SV
0
6
FIN
22.1012:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
2
FIN
22.1009:00
Meppen
Bayern de Múnich II
5
0
FIN
22.1009:00
Ingolstadt
Gütersloh
1
4
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.1012:00
Weinberg
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FIN
15.1012:00
Gütersloh
Borussia M'gladbach
4
0
FIN