2. Bundesliga Women (2023/2024)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
24.0313:00
Hoffenheim II
Weinberg
0
0
FT
24.0313:00
Turbine Potsdam
Gütersloh
2
0
FT
24.0313:00
Meppen
Hamburger SV
4
0
FT
24.0313:00
Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
FT
24.0310:00
Wolfsburg II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
0
FT
24.0310:00
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Sand
1
1
FT
24.0310:00
Andernach
Bayern München II
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
20.0313:00
Wolfsburg II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
7
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
17.0313:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hoffenheim II
2
1
FT
17.0313:00
SC Sand
Andernach
0
1
FT
17.0313:00
Gütersloh
Wolfsburg II
5
1
FT
17.0310:00
Hamburger SV
Weinberg
2
0
FT
17.0310:00
Meppen
Ingolstadt
2
0
FT
17.0310:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Borussia M'gladbach
2
2
FT
17.0310:00
Bayern München II
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
10.0313:00
Weinberg
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
7
FT
10.0313:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Meppen
0
2
FT
10.0313:00
Turbine Potsdam
SC Sand
1
0
FT
10.0310:00
Hoffenheim II
Gütersloh
0
2
FT
10.0310:00
Ingolstadt
Hamburger SV
2
3
FT
10.0310:00
Wolfsburg II
Bayern München II
1
1
FT
10.0310:00
Andernach
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
SC Sand
Wolfsburg II
2
0
FT
03.0310:00
Hamburger SV
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
2
FT
03.0310:00
Ingolstadt
Borussia M'gladbach
0
0
FT
03.0310:00
Gütersloh
Weinberg
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.0310:00
Meppen
Andernach
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
03.0310:00
Bayern München II
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FT
02.0314:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Turbine Potsdam
3
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
18.0213:00
Turbine Potsdam
Meppen
1
3
FT
18.0213:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Gütersloh
1
1
FT
18.0213:00
Hoffenheim II
SC Sand
1
2
FT
18.0212:00
Weinberg
Bayern München II
0
3
FT
18.0210:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Hamburger SV
1
1
FT
18.0210:00
Andernach
Ingolstadt
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.1213:00
Turbine Potsdam
Ingolstadt
1
1
FT
17.1213:00
Wolfsburg II
Meppen
0
2
FT
17.1213:00
Weinberg
SC Sand
0
0
FT
17.1213:00
Gütersloh
Hamburger SV
0
3
FT
17.1213:00
Andernach
Borussia M'gladbach
2
1
FT
17.1210:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Bayern München II
1
0
FT
17.1210:00
Hoffenheim II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
10.1213:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Weinberg
3
1
FT
10.1213:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FT
10.1213:00
SC Sand
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
2
FT
10.1210:00
Hamburger SV
Andernach
1
1
FT
10.1210:00
Meppen
Hoffenheim II
2
0
FT
10.1210:00
Ingolstadt
Wolfsburg II
2
0
FT
10.1210:00
Bayern München II
Gütersloh
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
19.1113:00
Hamburger SV
Bayern München II
1
4
FT
19.1113:00
Turbine Potsdam
Andernach
1
1
FT
19.1110:00
Hoffenheim II
Ingolstadt
1
1
FT
19.1110:00
Weinberg
Meppen
2
1
FT
18.1113:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
3
FT
18.1113:00
Wolfsburg II
Borussia M'gladbach
0
1
FT
18.1113:00
Gütersloh
SC Sand
0
4
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
12.1113:00
Turbine Potsdam
Hamburger SV
2
0
FT
12.1113:00
Ingolstadt
Weinberg
1
0
FT
12.1110:00
SC Sand
Bayern München II
3
2
FT
12.1110:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Gütersloh
1
1
FT
12.1110:00
Meppen
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
0
FT
12.1110:00
Andernach
Wolfsburg II
3
1
FT
12.1110:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Hoffenheim II
3
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
05.1113:00
Hoffenheim II
Andernach
0
2
FT
05.1113:00
Gütersloh
Meppen
1
1
FT
05.1113:00
Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam
0
3
FT
05.1110:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Ingolstadt
4
0
FT
05.1110:00
Weinberg
Borussia M'gladbach
1
0
FT
05.1110:00
Hamburger SV
SC Sand
2
1
FT
05.1110:00
Bayern München II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
5
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
22.1012:00
Turbine Potsdam
Hoffenheim II
1
0
FT
22.1012:00
Andernach
Weinberg
4
4
FT
22.1012:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
SC Sand
1
1
FT
22.1012:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
0
2
FT
22.1012:00
Wolfsburg II
Hamburger SV
0
6
FT
22.1009:00
Meppen
Bayern München II
5
0
FT
22.1009:00
Ingolstadt
Gütersloh
1
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
15.1012:00
Weinberg
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FT
15.1012:00
Bayern München II
Ingolstadt
0
1
FT
15.1012:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Andernach
0
1
FT
15.1012:00
Gütersloh
Borussia M'gladbach
4
0
FT
15.1009:00
SC Sand
Meppen
1
2
FT
15.1009:00
Hamburger SV
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
0
FT
15.1009:00
Hoffenheim II
Wolfsburg II
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
08.1012:00
Turbine Potsdam
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
0
FT
08.1012:00
Andernach
Gütersloh
1
1
FT
08.1009:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Bayern München II
2
1
FT
08.1009:00
Hoffenheim II
Hamburger SV
0
1
FT
08.1009:00
Ingolstadt
SC Sand
1
1
FT
08.1009:00
Meppen
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
FT
08.1009:00
Wolfsburg II
Weinberg
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
01.1012:00
Weinberg
Hoffenheim II
3
1
FT
01.1012:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Ingolstadt
0
3
FT
01.1012:00
Gütersloh
Turbine Potsdam
0
1
FT
01.1012:00
SC Sand
Borussia M'gladbach
3
2
FT
01.1009:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Wolfsburg II
1
0
FT
01.1009:00
Bayern München II
Andernach
1
1
FT
30.0912:00
Hamburger SV
Meppen
4
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
17.0912:00
Andernach
SC Sand
0
3
FT
17.0912:00
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
2
FT