2da División (2023/2024)
0
242 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valbona | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 60:15 | +45 | G G G G G |
2 | Beselidhja Lezha | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46:11 | +35 | G G E G G |
3 | Iliria Kruja | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 | G P E G E |
4 | Terbuni | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 | G G E G G |
5 | Librazhd | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 | P G E P P |
6 | Koplik | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | G P E P E |
7 | Gramshi | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:27 | -2 | P G P E P |
8 | Adriatiku 2012 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | P P G E P |
9 | Kucove | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 | P G E P E |
10 | Murlani | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16:44 | -28 | P P P P P |
11 | Albanët | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14:59 | -45 | P P P E G |
12 | Shenkolli | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valbona | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Terbuni | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | G G G E P |
3 (2) | Beselidhja Lezha | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | G E G G E |
4 (3) | Iliria Kruja | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | G G G G G |
5 (5) | Librazhd | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | G P G G E |
6 (7) | Gramshi | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | G E P P P |
7 (9) | Kucove | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P G P P E |
8 (6) | Koplik | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | G E P E E |
9 (8) | Adriatiku 2012 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | P E G G G |
10 (10) | Murlani | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | P P P G E |
11 (11) | Albanët | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | P G P P P |
12 (12) | Shenkolli | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Valbona | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Beselidhja Lezha | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Iliria Kruja | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | P E E E G |
4 (4) | Terbuni | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | E G G E E |
5 (6) | Koplik | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P G P P P |
6 (5) | Librazhd | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | P E P G E |
7 (8) | Adriatiku 2012 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | P G P P G |
8 (7) | Gramshi | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | P P P P P |
9 (12) | Shenkolli | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | P G P P |
10 (10) | Murlani | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Albanët | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:30 | -23 | P P E P E |
12 (9) | Kucove | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | E E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogradeci | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 | E G G G G |
2 | Luftetari | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | E G G E G |
3 | Shkumbini Peqin | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 | G G E G G |
4 | Oriku | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:14 | +9 | P P G P G |
5 | Laberia | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | P P G G P |
6 | Butrinti Sarande | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:20 | +7 | P G P P G |
7 | Turbina Cerrik | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | P P P P G |
8 | Devolli | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | P G P P G |
9 | Delvina | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | G P P G P |
10 | Maliqi | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 | G P G P P |
11 | Këlcyra | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6:47 | -41 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Play-Off Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luftetari | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | G E G G G |
3 (1) | Pogradeci | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G E G |
4 (4) | Oriku | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | P G G G G |
5 (6) | Butrinti Sarande | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | P P G G G |
6 (7) | Turbina Cerrik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | P P E G P |
7 (5) | Laberia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | P G P P G |
8 (8) | Devolli | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | G P P E E |
9 (10) | Maliqi | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | G G P P G |
10 (9) | Delvina | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | P G G P P |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pogradeci | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Luftetari | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | G E G G P |
3 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | G G G E G |
4 (5) | Laberia | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | P G G P E |
5 (6) | Butrinti Sarande | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | G P P P P |
6 (9) | Delvina | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | G P P E E |
7 (4) | Oriku | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | P P P P G |
8 (7) | Turbina Cerrik | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | P P G G P |
9 (8) | Devolli | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | P P G P P |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | -17 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:30 | -27 | P P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valbona | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 60:15 | +45 |
2 | Beselidhja Lezha | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46:11 | +35 |
3 | Iliria Kruja | 44 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 51:15 | +36 |
4 | Terbuni | 39 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 42:19 | +23 |
5 | Librazhd | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34:26 | +8 |
6 | Koplik | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 |
7 | Gramshi | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:27 | -2 |
8 | Adriatiku 2012 | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 |
9 | Kucove | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 |
10 | Murlani | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 16:44 | -28 |
11 | Albanët | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14:59 | -45 |
12 | Shenkolli | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogradeci | 49 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 |
2 | Luftetari | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 |
3 | Shkumbini Peqin | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 30:12 | +18 |
4 | Oriku | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:14 | +9 |
5 | Laberia | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 |
6 | Butrinti Sarande | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:20 | +7 |
7 | Turbina Cerrik | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 |
8 | Devolli | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 |
9 | Delvina | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 |
10 | Maliqi | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:36 | -17 |
11 | Këlcyra | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6:47 | -41 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
Play-Off Descenso