2nd Division (2023/2024)
0
242 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Valbona | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 54:15 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 | D W W W W |
3 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 | D W D W D |
4 | Tërbuni Pukë | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | D W W D W |
5 | Sopoti Librazhd | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | D L L W W |
6 | Veleçiku Koplik | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 | D L D W D |
7 | Adriatiku 2012 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | W D L W L |
8 | Gramshi | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 | L D L L L |
9 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19:47 | -28 | W D L D L |
10 | Murlani | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:42 | -26 | L L L L L |
11 | Albanët | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:49 | -39 | L D W L L |
12 | Shënkolli | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KF Valbona | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:6 | +17 | D W W D W |
3 (3) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W D L W W |
5 (9) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | W L L D L |
6 (5) | Sopoti Librazhd | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L W W D L |
7 (8) | Gramshi | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | D L L L W |
8 (7) | Adriatiku 2012 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D W W W L |
9 (10) | Murlani | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L W D |
10 (6) | Veleçiku Koplik | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | D L D D L |
11 (11) | Albanët | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:29 | -22 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Shënkolli | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KF Valbona | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:6 | +14 | D D D W W |
4 (4) | Tërbuni Pukë | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D W W D D |
5 (6) | Veleçiku Koplik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | W L L L W |
6 (5) | Sopoti Librazhd | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | D L W D L |
7 (7) | Adriatiku 2012 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | W L L W L |
8 (8) | Gramshi | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | L L L L W |
9 (12) | Shënkolli | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L W L L |
10 (10) | Murlani | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Albanët | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:20 | -17 | D L D L L |
12 (9) | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogradeci | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 | Luftëtari | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | W D W W W |
3 | Shkumbini Peqin | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W D W W W |
4 | Oriku | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:11 | +10 | L W L W L |
5 | Labëria | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W W L |
6 | Butrinti Sarandë | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 | W L L W L |
7 | Turbina Cërrik | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | L L L W D |
8 | Devolli | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | W L L W L |
9 | KS Delvina | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | L L W L W |
10 | Maliqi | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:34 | -18 | L W L L L |
11 | Këlcyra | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6:44 | -38 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Luftëtari | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Pogradeci | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | W W D W W |
3 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W W W W |
4 (4) | Oriku | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Butrinti Sarandë | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Turbina Cërrik | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | L L D W L |
7 (5) | Labëria | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | L W L L W |
8 (8) | Devolli | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L D D |
9 (9) | KS Delvina | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | L W W L L |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | W L L W L |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pogradeci | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Shkumbini Peqin | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | W W W D W |
3 (2) | Luftëtari | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D W W L W |
4 (5) | Labëria | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | L W W L D |
5 (6) | Butrinti Sarandë | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | W L L L L |
6 (4) | Oriku | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:8 | -2 | L L L L W |
7 (7) | Turbina Cërrik | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | L W W L L |
8 (8) | Devolli | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L L L |
9 (9) | KS Delvina | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | Maliqi | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | -17 | L L L L L |
11 (11) | Këlcyra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:27 | -24 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF Valbona | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 54:15 | +39 |
2 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 42:11 | +31 |
3 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | 41 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 46:12 | +34 |
4 | Tërbuni Pukë | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 |
5 | Sopoti Librazhd | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 |
6 | Veleçiku Koplik | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:26 | 0 |
7 | Adriatiku 2012 | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 |
8 | Gramshi | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23:26 | -3 |
9 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19:47 | -28 |
10 | Murlani | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16:42 | -26 |
11 | Albanët | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10:49 | -39 |
12 | Shënkolli | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:26 | -19 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogradeci | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 |
2 | Luftëtari | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 |
3 | Shkumbini Peqin | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 |
4 | Oriku | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:11 | +10 |
5 | Labëria | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 |
6 | Butrinti Sarandë | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 |
7 | Turbina Cërrik | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 |
8 | Devolli | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 |
9 | KS Delvina | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 |
10 | Maliqi | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:34 | -18 |
11 | Këlcyra | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6:44 | -38 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Relegation Play-off