Segunda División (2015/2016)
0
157 partidos
Últimos resultados
Uruguay : Segunda División
Jornada 15 (Segunda Fase)
11.0618:00
Oriental
Huracán
3
1
FIN
11.0618:00
Progreso
Canadian
0
1
FIN
11.0618:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Atenas
0
1
FIN
11.0618:00
City Torque
Central Español
3
2
FIN
11.0616:15
Miramar Misiones
Villa Española
2
2
FIN
11.0616:15
Tacuarembó
Boston River
3
0
FIN
11.0616:15
Rampla Juniors
Cerro Largo
1
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Segunda Fase)
05.0618:00
Tacuarembó
Miramar Misiones
2
0
FIN
05.0618:00
Rocha
Central Español
2
1
FIN
05.0615:15
Rampla Juniors
Huracán
1
0
FIN
04.0618:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Oriental
0
2
FIN
04.0618:00
Progreso
City Torque
2
4
FIN
04.0618:00
Atenas
Villa Española
2
1
FIN
03.0623:00
Cerro Largo
Boston River
0
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Segunda Fase)
29.0518:00
Boston River
Rocha
2
0
FIN
29.0518:00
Huracán
Deportivo Maldonado
0
1
FIN
29.0516:00
Villa Española
Cerro Largo
1
0
FIN
28.0518:00
Canadian
Atenas
1
3
FIN
28.0518:00
City Torque
Miramar Misiones
3
3
FIN
28.0518:00
Oriental
Progreso
0
0
FIN
28.0513:00
Central Español
Rampla Juniors
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Segunda Fase)
22.0518:00
Tacuarembó
City Torque
2
2
FIN
21.0518:00
Rocha
Villa Española
0
1
FIN
21.0518:00
Cerro Largo
Canadian
2
2
FIN
21.0518:00
Progreso
Huracán
4
0
FIN
21.0518:00
Miramar Misiones
Oriental
2
0
FIN
21.0518:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Central Español
3
0
FIN
21.0513:00
Rampla Juniors
Boston River
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Segunda Fase)
18.0518:00
Miramar Misiones
Progreso
0
2
FIN
18.0518:00
Oriental
Rocha
0
2
FIN
18.0518:00
Huracán
Cerro Largo
0
2
FIN
18.0518:00
City Torque
Rampla Juniors
2
0
FIN
18.0518:00
Central Español
Atenas
1
2
FIN
18.0518:00
Boston River
Canadian
3
2
FIN
18.0518:00
Tacuarembó
Deportivo Maldonado
1
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Segunda Fase)
14.0518:30
Huracán
Miramar Misiones
0
2
FIN
14.0518:00
Oriental
Tacuarembó
2
1
FIN
14.0518:00
Canadian
Rocha
0
1
FIN
14.0518:00
Central Español
Progreso
1
2
FIN
14.0518:00
Atenas
Cerro Largo
5
1
FIN
14.0513:00
Villa Española
Rampla Juniors
2
2
FIN
13.0519:00
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Segunda Fase)
08.0518:00
Miramar Misiones
Central Español
2
1
FIN
08.0518:00
Tacuarembó
Huracán
4
2
FIN
07.0518:00
City Torque
Oriental
1
0
FIN
07.0518:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Villa Española
0
2
FIN
07.0518:00
Rocha
Atenas
1
3
FIN
07.0518:00
Progreso
Boston River
0
2
FIN
07.0513:15
Rampla Juniors
Canadian
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Segunda Fase)
03.0518:00
Canadian
Tacuarembó
2
0
FIN
30.0418:00
Atenas
Miramar Misiones
1
1
FIN
30.0418:00
Cerro Largo
Progreso
2
1
FIN
29.0418:00
Villa Española
City Torque
1
0
FIN
28.0418:00
Huracán
Central Español
0
0
FIN
28.0418:00
Deportivo Maldonado
Rocha
1
1
FIN
27.0418:00
Boston River
Oriental
4
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Segunda Fase)
24.0418:00
Rocha
Rampla Juniors
0
2
FIN
24.0413:30
Cerro Largo
Deportivo Maldonado
3
1
FIN
23.0418:00
Atenas
Progreso
2
3
FIN
23.0418:00
Boston River
City Torque
1
1
FIN
23.0418:00
Villa Española
Tacuarembó
3
2
FIN
23.0418:00
Canadian
Miramar Misiones
2
2
FIN
23.0413:15
Central Español
Oriental
3
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Segunda Fase)
10.0419:00
Oriental
Villa Española
1
2
FIN
10.0419:00
Huracán
Boston River
0
2
FIN
09.0419:00
Rampla Juniors
Deportivo Maldonado
3
2
FIN
09.0419:00
Progreso
Rocha
0
0
FIN
09.0419:00
Tacuarembó
Atenas
1
0
FIN
09.0419:00
City Torque
Canadian
2
1
FIN
09.0413:15
Miramar Misiones
Cerro Largo
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Segunda Fase)
03.0419:00
Atenas
City Torque
2
2
FIN
02.0419:00
Villa Española
Huracán
1
2
FIN
02.0419:00
Canadian
Oriental
0
1
FIN
02.0419:00
Miramar Misiones
Rocha
1
1
FIN
02.0419:00
Boston River
Central Español
1
0
FIN
02.0413:15
Rampla Juniors
Progreso
0
1
FIN
01.0423:00
Cerro Largo
Tacuarembó
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Segunda Fase)
27.0319:00
Cerro Largo
Central Español
0
1
FIN
27.0319:00
Atenas
Boston River
1
1
FIN
27.0319:00
Canadian
Villa Española
1
3
FIN
27.03
Rocha
Huracán
1
2
FIN
26.0319:00
Oriental
Rampla Juniors
0
1
FIN
26.0319:00
Progreso
Tacuarembó
4
2
FIN
25.0319:00
Deportivo Maldonado
City Torque
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Segunda Fase)
20.0319:30
Oriental
Atenas
1
1
FIN
19.0319:30
Huracán
Canadian
0
1
FIN
19.0319:30
Central Español
Villa Española
1
0
FIN
19.0319:30
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
2
0
FIN
19.0319:30
City Torque
Cerro Largo
4
2
FIN
19.0319:00
Tacuarembó
Rocha
1
1
FIN
19.0313:00
Miramar Misiones
Rampla Juniors
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Segunda Fase)
12.03
Rocha
City Torque
1
1
FIN
12.0300:00
Cerro Largo
Oriental
2
0
FIN
11.0319:30
Huracán
Atenas
1
0
FIN
10.0319:30
Villa Española
Boston River
2
1
FIN
10.0319:30
Deportivo Maldonado
Miramar Misiones
1
1
FIN
10.0319:30
Rampla Juniors
Tacuarembó
2
1
FIN
10.0319:30
Central Español
Canadian
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Segunda Fase)
06.0319:30
Atenas
Rampla Juniors
2
4
FIN
06.03
Rocha
Cerro Largo
1
0
FIN