Liga Sub-19 (2020/2021)
0
182 partidos
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Liga Sub-19
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
09.0510:00
Mariupol' Sub-19
Desna Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0509:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
Inhulets' Sub-19
3
0
FIN
09.0509:00
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
0
4
FIN
09.0509:00
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
2
2
FIN
09.0509:00
Lviv Sub-19
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
1
0
FIN
09.0508:00
Minai Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
3
5
FIN
08.0509:00
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
06.0509:00
Minai Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
7
FIN
06.0509:00
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
4
1
FIN
05.0509:00
Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
7
2
FIN
05.0509:00
Dnipro-1 Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
2
3
FIN
05.0509:00
Vorskla Sub-19
Desna Sub-19
5
1
FIN
05.0508:00
Oleksandria Sub-19
Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19
3
0
FIN
05.0508:00
Inhulets' Sub-19
Lviv Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0509:00
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
Inhulets' Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 70:18 | +52 | G G G G E |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 55:10 | +45 | G G G G G |
3 | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 46:27 | +19 | G G G G E |
4 | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 48:24 | +24 | E G P G E |
5 | Vorskla Sub-19 | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 50:28 | +22 | G G P P E |
6 | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | P P G G G |
7 | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | P G G P G |
8 | Lviv Sub-19 | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 34:32 | +2 | G G E P E |
9 | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | G P E P E |
10 | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 34:38 | -4 | E P P G P |
11 | Inhulets' Sub-19 | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 27:51 | -24 | P P P E P |
12 | FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19 | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 32:54 | -22 | P P G P E |
13 | Desna Sub-19 | 11 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 15:61 | -46 | P P P E P |
14 | Minai Sub-19 | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 13:55 | -42 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:5 | +24 | G G G G E |
3 (4) | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | G P G G G |
4 (3) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | G G E G G |
5 (5) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | G P E G G |
6 (10) | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | E P G G P |
7 (8) | Lviv Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | G P E P E |
8 (6) | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P G G P G |
9 (7) | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | G P P P G |
10 (9) | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | G E P E P |
11 (11) | Inhulets' Sub-19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | G P E G E |
13 (13) | Desna Sub-19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7:29 | -22 | P E P G E |
14 (14) | Minai Sub-19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:28 | -20 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19 | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Dynamo Kiev Sub-19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:12 | +22 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | Zorya Luhansk Sub-19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | G G P P G |
4 (7) | Oleksandria Sub-19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | P G G E G |
5 (6) | Kolos Kovalivka Sub-19 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | P G E G E |
6 (4) | Rukh Vynnyky Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | E G E G P |
7 (5) | Vorskla Sub-19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | G P P E G |
8 (9) | Mariupol' Sub-19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | P G E P P |
9 (8) | Lviv Sub-19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | G E P P P |
10 (12) | FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:33 | -19 | P P E E G |
11 (11) | Inhulets' Sub-19 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | P P E P G |
12 (14) | Minai Sub-19 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | P P P E P |
13 (10) | Dnipro-1 Sub-19 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | P P P E P |
14 (13) | Desna Sub-19 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:32 | -24 | P P E P P |