2. Lig (1974/1975)
0
578 partidos
Últimos resultados
Turquía : 2. Lig
Jornada 34 (Beyaz)
22.06
Yeşilovaspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
Jornada 34 (Kırmızı)
22.06
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Galata Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
22.06
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
22.06
Diyarbakırspor
Şanlıurfaspor
3
0
FIN
22.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
1
2
FIN
22.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
22.06
Fatih Karagümrük
Ceyhanspor
1
0
FIN
22.06
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
1
1
FIN
22.06
Kastamonuspor
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
3
1
FIN
22.06
Tokatspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
Jornada 34 (Beyaz)
22.06
Bandırmaspor
Lüleburgazspor
2
0
FIN
22.06
Karşıyaka
Ödemiş Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
22.06
Edirnespor
Alibeyköyspor
2
2
FIN
22.06
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
22.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
3
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elazığspor | 77 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 50:12 | +38 | G G E G E |
2 | Diyarbakırspor | 63 | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 53:23 | +30 | G P E E G |
3 | Ceyhanspor | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43:29 | +14 | P E P G E |
4 | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 26:22 | +4 | P G E G E |
5 | Tokatspor | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 31:30 | +1 | G E E E E |
6 | Galata Spor Kulübü | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 25:32 | -7 | E G P E P |
7 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 32:24 | +8 | E P E E E |
8 | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 30:26 | +4 | E E G P G |
9 | Fatih Karagümrük | 45 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 21:29 | -8 | G P G P G |
10 | Şanlıurfaspor | 43 | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | P E E G E |
11 | Nevşehir SK | 43 | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 34:38 | -4 | E G E G P |
12 | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 27:38 | -11 | E G P E P |
13 | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 21:31 | -10 | P G G P G |
14 | Kastamonuspor | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 33:42 | -9 | G P G P E |
15 | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30:34 | -4 | E P E E P |
16 | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | E G E E P |
17 | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 37 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 25:37 | -12 | E P E E E |
18 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 30 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 23:44 | -21 | P P P P G |
19 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diyarbakırspor | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 40:3 | +37 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | Elazığspor | 49 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 35:5 | +30 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Ceyhanspor | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 35:9 | +26 | E G G G G |
4 (6) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | G E G E G |
5 (9) | Fatih Karagümrük | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 18:4 | +14 | G G G G G |
6 (5) | Tokatspor | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | G E E E G |
7 (4) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | P G E G G |
8 (8) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 22:6 | +16 | E G G G G |
9 (11) | Nevşehir SK | 36 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | G G G P E |
10 (13) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | G G G G P |
11 (14) | Kastamonuspor | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | G G E G G |
12 (12) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | G E G G G |
13 (15) | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 32 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | E E P G G |
14 (10) | Şanlıurfaspor | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 16:3 | +13 | E G G G E |
15 (17) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | E E E G P |
16 (7) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 21:9 | +12 | E E E P E |
17 (16) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | G E G P G |
18 (18) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | P G E P G |
19 (19) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elazığspor | 28 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G E E E G |
2 (7) | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11:15 | -4 | P E P G G |
3 (16) | Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | E E P P P |
4 (2) | Diyarbakırspor | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | P E P P P |
5 (4) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:15 | -10 | E P P G E |
6 (10) | Şanlıurfaspor | 12 | 17 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | P E E E G |
7 (5) | Tokatspor | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:19 | -16 | E E P P P |
8 (8) | Amasya Spor Kulübü | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 8:20 | -12 | E P P E P |
9 (12) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:29 | -19 | E P P P P |
10 (3) | Ceyhanspor | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 8:20 | -12 | P P E P P |
11 (15) | Akçaabat Sebatspor | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10:27 | -17 | P E P P P |
12 (17) | Kırşehir Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:26 | -18 | P E G P P |
13 (13) | Ereğli Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:22 | -17 | P G P P P |
14 (11) | Nevşehir SK | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14:30 | -16 | E E P P P |
15 (18) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 7:24 | -17 | P P P P E |
16 (6) | Galata Spor Kulübü | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:27 | -22 | E P P P P |
17 (14) | Kastamonuspor | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:30 | -18 | P P G P P |
18 (9) | Fatih Karagümrük | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:25 | -22 | P P P G P |
19 (19) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandırmaspor | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 44:19 | +25 | G P G P E |
2 | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 56 | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 39:17 | +22 | G G E G E |
3 | İzmirspor | 50 | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 37:23 | +14 | P G P G P |
4 | Tekirdağspor | 49 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37:25 | +12 | G P P E E |
5 | Karşıyaka | 49 | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 30:25 | +5 | G P G P G |
6 | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 46 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | P E G P E |
7 | Lüleburgazspor | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | P P G E P |
8 | Alibeyköyspor | 42 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | E P P G P |
9 | Kırklarelispor | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 27:26 | +1 | G P P P G |
10 | Düzcespor | 40 | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 19:23 | -4 | P G P G E |
11 | Kasımpaşa | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 23:26 | -3 | G G G P G |
12 | Edirnespor | 40 | 32 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | E G G P E |
13 | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 37 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 26:28 | -2 | G P G P G |
14 | Yeşilovaspor | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 19:27 | -8 | P E G P G |
15 | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 | P G P E P |
16 | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 36 | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 20:34 | -14 | G G P G E |
17 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 24:33 | -9 | P P E G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bandırmaspor | 46 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 36:6 | +30 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | İzmirspor | 42 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | G G G E G |
3 (5) | Karşıyaka | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 24:3 | +21 | G G G P G |
4 (2) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | G G G G E |
5 (4) | Tekirdağspor | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | G P E E G |
6 (9) | Kırklarelispor | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 20:5 | +15 | G P G P G |
7 (10) | Düzcespor | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | G G G G G |
8 (8) | Alibeyköyspor | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | P G P G G |
9 (15) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 34 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 18:8 | +10 | G E G E E |
10 (6) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | E P G E E |
11 (7) | Lüleburgazspor | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | P E E G G |
12 (11) | Kasımpaşa | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19:5 | +14 | G G G G E |
13 (13) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | G G G G E |
14 (14) | Yeşilovaspor | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | P G G G G |
15 (12) | Edirnespor | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | E G E E G |
16 (16) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | G G G G E |
17 (17) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | P E G E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Isparta Spor Kulübü | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | G E E E E |
2 (1) | Bandırmaspor | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8:13 | -5 | P P P P P |
3 (6) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:21 | -11 | P G E G P |
4 (4) | Tekirdağspor | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | P E P G P |
5 (12) | Edirnespor | 12 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | G P P P E |
6 (7) | Lüleburgazspor | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | P G P E P |
7 (16) | Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü | 9 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:24 | -20 | G P E P E |
8 (3) | İzmirspor | 8 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3:18 | -15 | P P P P E |
9 (8) | Alibeyköyspor | 8 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | E P P E E |
10 (5) | Karşıyaka | 8 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 6:22 | -16 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | Kasımpaşa | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:21 | -17 | G P E P P |
12 (14) | Yeşilovaspor | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:22 | -18 | E P P G E |
13 (17) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10:25 | -15 | P G P P P |
14 (10) | Düzcespor | 5 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1:19 | -18 | P P E P P |
15 (9) | Kırklarelispor | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7:21 | -14 | P P P P P |
16 (13) | Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7:22 | -15 | P P E P P |
17 (15) | Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü | 3 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4:34 | -30 | P P P E P |