2. Lig (1969/1970)
0
840 partidos
Últimos resultados
Turquía : 2. Lig
Jornada 42 (Beyaz)
28.06
Tekirdağspor
Kasımpaşa
2
1
FIN
Jornada 42 (Kırmızı)
28.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Jornada 42 (Beyaz)
28.06
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
3
2
FIN
Jornada 42 (Kırmızı)
28.06
Nevşehir SK
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
28.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Diyarbakırspor
2
0
FIN
28.06
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
28.06
Hatayspor
Tokatspor
5
1
FIN
28.06
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
28.06
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Çorum Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
28.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Rizespor
1
0
FIN
28.06
Hacettepe
Malatya Spor Kulübü
0
4
FIN
28.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 42 (Beyaz)
28.06
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
28.06
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FIN
28.06
Karabükspor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
28.06
Lüleburgazspor
Kastamonuspor
1
0
FIN
28.06
Muğlaspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
28.06
Sarıyer
Konyaspor
3
0
FIN
28.06
Edirnespor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
4
1
FIN
27.06
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Jornada 41 (Beyaz)
21.06
Konyaspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Jornada 41 (Kırmızı)
21.06
Ceyhanspor
Nevşehir SK
1
0
FIN
21.06
Elazığspor
Rizespor
3
1
FIN
21.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
21.06
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
21.06
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
7
0
FIN
21.06
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
4
2
FIN
21.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
0
3
FIN
21.06
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
5
1
FIN
21.06
Tokatspor
Amasya Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
21.06
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
5
0
FIN
Jornada 41 (Beyaz)
21.06
Kastamonuspor
Karabükspor
3
1
FIN
21.06
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
1
0
FIN
21.06
Kasımpaşa
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
21.06
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Edirnespor
3
2
FIN
21.06
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
1
0
FIN
21.06
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Tekirdağspor
1
1
FIN
21.06
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
3
1
FIN
20.06
Fatih Karagümrük
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
20.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Burdur Spor Kulübü
4
0
FIN
Jornada 40 (Kırmızı)
14.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
1
0
FIN
14.06
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Elazığspor
1
0
FIN
14.06
Hacettepe
Ceyhanspor
1
1
FIN
14.06
Şanlıurfaspor
Mardin Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
14.06
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
0
2
FIN
14.06
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
14.06
Hatayspor
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
14.06
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Tokatspor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 40 (Beyaz)
14.06
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
1
1
FIN
14.06
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Kasımpaşa
0
0
FIN
14.06
Tekirdağspor
Fatih Karagümrük
0
1
FIN
Jornada 40 (Kırmızı)
14.06
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Jornada 40 (Beyaz)
14.06
Karabükspor
Lüleburgazspor
0
0
FIN
14.06
Muğlaspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
14.06
Kırklarelispor
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
14.06
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
14.06
Edirnespor
Kastamonuspor
3
1
FIN
Jornada 40 (Kırmızı)
14.06
Diyarbakırspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Jornada 40 (Beyaz)
14.06
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
13.06
Sarıyer
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Jornada 39 (Kırmızı)
07.06
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
Jornada 39 (Beyaz)
07.06
Lüleburgazspor
Edirnespor
2
1
FIN
Jornada 39 (Kırmızı)
07.06
Ceyhanspor
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.06
Rizespor
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
07.06
Elazığspor
Nevşehir SK
3
0
FIN
07.06
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
2
0
FIN
07.06
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
07.06
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
2
0
FIN
07.06
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
07.06
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
0
0
FIN
07.06
Tokatspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
0
FIN
Jornada 39 (Beyaz)
07.06
Uşak Spor Kulübü
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
3
0
FIN
07.06
Kastamonuspor
Sarıyer
0
0
FIN
07.06
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
07.06
Eskişehir Demirspor Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
2
FIN
07.06
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Burdur Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
07.06
Konyaspor
Tekirdağspor
3
0
FIN
07.06
Fatih Karagümrük
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
06.06
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Kırklarelispor
1
1
FIN
06.06
Kasımpaşa
Muğlaspor
3
0
FIN
Jornada 38 (Kırmızı)
31.05
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
31.05
Diyarbakırspor
Tokatspor
3
0
FIN
31.05
Hacettepe
Elazığspor
1
1
FIN
31.05
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Jornada 38 (Beyaz)
31.05
Sarıyer
Lüleburgazspor
1
0
FIN
Jornada 38 (Kırmızı)
31.05
Ereğli Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
1
1
FIN
31.05
Nevşehir SK
Rizespor
0
0
FIN
31.05
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Jornada 38 (Beyaz)
31.05
Muğlaspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
Jornada 38 (Kırmızı)
31.05
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
31.05
Şanlıurfaspor
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
FIN
Jornada 38 (Beyaz)
31.05
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Kastamonuspor
0
0
FIN
31.05
Konya İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
1
0
FIN
31.05
Kırklarelispor
Kasımpaşa
2
0
FIN
31.05
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Taksim Spor Kulübü
1
0
FIN
31.05
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
FIN
31.05
Edirnespor
Karabükspor
1
0
FIN
31.05
Tekirdağspor
Uşak Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
30.05
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
Isparta Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
Jornada 38 (Kırmızı)
30.05
Hatayspor
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN