Super League Femenina (2020/2021)
0
112 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suiza : Super League Femenina
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
29.0516:00
Servette Chênois
Basilea
2
2
FIN
29.0515:00
Lugano
Young Boys
0
5
FIN
29.0515:00
San Galo
Zúrich
0
2
FIN
29.0515:00
Lucerna
Grasshopper
1
3
FIN
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
22.0516:00
Grasshopper
Servette Chênois
0
0
FIN
22.0515:00
Basilea
Lugano
2
1
FIN
22.0514:00
Young Boys
San Galo
5
1
FIN
22.0514:00
Zúrich
Lucerna
3
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
19.0518:00
Lugano
Grasshopper
1
2
FIN
19.0518:00
Lucerna
San Galo
2
1
FIN
19.0518:00
Servette Chênois
Young Boys
2
0
FIN
19.0517:30
Basilea
Zúrich
2
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
15.0517:00
Grasshopper
San Galo
1
1
FIN
15.0515:00
Basilea
Lucerna
5
2
FIN
15.0514:00
Zúrich
Young Boys
6
2
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
15.0511:00
Lugano
Servette Chênois
0
4
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
08.0515:00
San Galo
Basilea
2
2
FIN
08.0514:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
2
FIN
08.0514:00
Lucerna
Servette Chênois
1
3
FIN
08.0514:00
Zúrich
Lugano
2
1
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0512:00
Basilea
Young Boys
1
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Grasshopper
Zúrich
0
0
FIN
01.0516:00
Lugano
Lucerna
2
1
FIN
01.0515:00
Servette Chênois
San Galo
5
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
28.0418:00
Lugano
Young Boys
1
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
18.0412:00
Basilea
Grasshopper
0
0
FIN
17.0416:00
Lugano
San Galo
0
1
FIN
17.0415:00
Servette Chênois
Zúrich
1
2
FIN
17.0414:00
Lucerna
Young Boys
1
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0314:00
Servette Chênois
Grasshopper
2
0
FIN
27.0316:00
San Galo
Young Boys
6
2
FIN
27.0315:00
Lucerna
Zúrich
1
3
FIN
27.0315:00
Lugano
Basilea
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
24.0319:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
1
0
FIN
24.0319:00
San Galo
Lucerna
0
1
FIN
24.0319:00
Zúrich
Basilea
1
1
FIN
24.0317:45
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
2
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
20.0317:00
Grasshopper
Basilea
3
1
FIN
20.0316:00
Young Boys
Lucerna
1
2
FIN
20.0316:00
San Galo
Lugano
1
0
FIN
20.0315:00
Zúrich
Servette Chênois
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
13.0316:00
San Galo
Servette Chênois
0
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Zúrich
Grasshopper
6
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Lucerna
Lugano
1
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Young Boys
Basilea
0
4
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.0317:30
Young Boys
Zúrich
1
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
06.0319:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
0
0
FIN
06.0316:00
Servette Chênois
Lucerna
0
0
FIN
06.0316:00
Basilea
San Galo
4
2
FIN
06.0315:00
Lugano
Zúrich
0
6
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:00
Grasshopper
Lucerna
2
1
FIN
27.0218:00
Basilea
Servette Chênois
0
2
FIN
27.0215:00
Young Boys
Lugano
6
0
FIN
27.0215:00
Zúrich
San Galo
3
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
14.0215:00
Servette Chênois
Lugano
8
1
FIN
13.0215:00
Lucerna
Basilea
1
1
FIN
13.0213:00
San Galo
Grasshopper
2
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
06.0216:00
San Galo
Zúrich
0
3
FIN
06.0216:00
Servette Chênois
Basilea
5
0
FIN
06.0215:00
Lucerna
Grasshopper
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
30.0115:00
Lugano
San Galo
1
3
FIN
05.1217:00
Grasshopper
Basilea
4
3
FIN
05.1215:00
Lucerna
Young Boys
1
2
FIN
05.1214:45
Servette Chênois
Zúrich
2
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.1115:00
Grasshopper
Lugano
1
0
FIN
21.1116:00
San Galo
Lucerna
0
0
FIN
21.1115:00
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
2
2
FIN
21.1113:30
Zúrich
Basilea
2
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
15.1113:00
Lugano
Lucerna
0
5
FIN
15.1113:00
Basilea
Young Boys
3
4
FIN
14.1117:00
Servette Chênois
San Galo
4
0
FIN
14.1117:00
Grasshopper
Zúrich
1
5
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
07.1117:00
Grasshopper
Servette Chênois
0
0
FIN
07.1116:00
Basilea
Lugano
5
0
FIN
07.1115:00
Zúrich
Lucerna
0
2
FIN
07.1115:00
Young Boys
San Galo
3
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.1115:00
Young Boys
Grasshopper
2
1
FIN
31.1015:00
Lucerna
Servette Chênois
0
2
FIN
31.1015:00
San Galo
Basilea
1
2
FIN
31.1015:00
Zúrich
Lugano
8
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
17.1018:00
Grasshopper
San Galo
1
2
FIN
17.1017:00
Lugano
Servette Chênois
0
4
FIN
17.1015:00
Basilea
Lucerna
3
2
FIN
17.1014:00
Zúrich
Young Boys
3
6
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
11.1012:00
Basilea
Grasshopper
6
2
FIN
10.1016:00
Young Boys
Lucerna
4
2
FIN
10.1015:00
San Galo
Lugano
10
0
FIN
27.0913:00
San Galo
Young Boys
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
27.0912:00
Lugano
Basilea
0
3
FIN
26.0916:00
Servette Chênois
Grasshopper
6
1
FIN
26.0914:00
Lucerna
Zúrich
4
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
12.0918:00
Grasshopper
Lucerna
0
0
FIN
12.0916:30
Zúrich
San Galo
5
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
12.0916:15
Basilea
Servette Chênois
0
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada Regular)
12.0914:00
Young Boys
Lugano
5
0
FIN
05.0917:00
Zúrich
Servette Chênois
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
30.0812:00
Basilea
San Galo
2
2
FIN
29.0818:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
3
1
FIN
29.0817:00
Lugano
Zúrich
0
9
FIN
29.0816:00
Servette Chênois
Lucerna
5
1
FIN