2. Liga Interregional (2008/2009)
0
910 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suiza : 2. Liga Interregional
Grupo 3
13.0616:00
Losone Sportiva
FC Sarnen
4
0
FIN
Grupo 2
13.0614:00
FC Colombier
FC Gumefens / Sorens
4
0
FIN
Grupo 3
13.0614:00
FC Brugg
Ibach
1
4
FIN
Grupo 2
13.0614:00
Breitenrain
Romontois
4
0
FIN
13.0614:00
ES Belfaux
Portalban / Gletterens
5
0
FIN
13.0614:00
SV Lyss
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
2
3
FIN
13.0614:00
FC Cortaillod
FC Bern 1894
0
0
FIN
13.0614:00
FC Dürrenast
SC Bümpliz 78
2
3
FIN
Grupo 1
13.0614:00
Monthey
FC Savièse
5
0
FIN
Grupo 3
13.0614:00
AC Malcantone
Kickers Lucerna
3
1
FIN
Grupo 1
13.0614:00
Neuchâtel Xamax II
Terre Sainte
2
0
FIN
13.0614:00
Grand-Lancy FC
Signal
3
0
FIN
13.0614:00
FC Massongex
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
2
FIN
13.0614:00
FC Montreux Sports
FC Raron
2
0
FIN
13.0614:00
FC Perly-Certoux
Racing Club Genève
1
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Lancy FC | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 47:24 | +23 | G P G G G |
2 | FC Montreux Sports | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 61:38 | +23 | G G G G P |
3 | Terre Sainte | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:27 | +26 | P E G G P |
4 | Signal | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 | P E P G G |
5 | Racing Club Genève | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 59:58 | +1 | E P G P P |
6 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | G G E E G |
7 | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 60:33 | +27 | G E E G G |
8 | Monthey | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39:34 | +5 | G E G E E |
9 | FC Bex | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 49:49 | 0 | G G P P P |
10 | FC Perly-Certoux | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | E G G P P |
11 | FC Massongex | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41:60 | -19 | P G G P G |
12 | FC Raron | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 33:63 | -30 | P P P P E |
13 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 38:68 | -30 | P P P P P |
14 | FC Savièse | 5 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 15:73 | -58 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Lancy FC | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | G G G P G |
2 (4) | Signal | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:8 | +20 | E G G P G |
3 (7) | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37:12 | +25 | G E G G G |
4 (8) | Monthey | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | G G E G P |
5 (5) | Racing Club Genève | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | P P P P P |
6 (2) | FC Montreux Sports | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | G G E G G |
7 (3) | Terre Sainte | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | E G P G P |
8 (6) | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | G E P P G |
9 (9) | FC Bex | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | G P P G P |
10 (10) | FC Perly-Certoux | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | E P P E E |
11 (11) | FC Massongex | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | P P G E P |
12 (12) | FC Raron | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:27 | -8 | P P G P E |
13 (13) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | P P E E E |
14 (14) | FC Savièse | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8:37 | -29 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Montreux Sports | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:12 | +19 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Terre Sainte | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | P G G G E |
3 (6) | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | G E G G G |
4 (1) | Grand-Lancy FC | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | P G G E G |
5 (5) | Racing Club Genève | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:31 | -3 | E G P E P |
6 (9) | FC Bex | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | G P P G G |
7 (4) | Signal | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | P P G G E |
8 (7) | Neuchâtel Xamax II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | E G E P G |
9 (10) | FC Perly-Certoux | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | G G P P G |
10 (8) | Monthey | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | E E G E G |
11 (11) | FC Massongex | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:38 | -21 | G G G E P |
12 (13) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | P P P P G |
13 (12) | FC Raron | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | P P E P P |
14 (14) | FC Savièse | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:36 | -29 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Ticino | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 77:21 | +56 | G E G G G |
2 | Sursee | 52 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 47:27 | +20 | G G P P G |
3 | Team Aargau | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 64:32 | +32 | G G G G P |
4 | FC Sarnen | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 59:44 | +15 | P G G P G |
5 | AC Malcantone | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 51:41 | +10 | G P E P G |
6 | Buochs | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 45:23 | +22 | P G G G E |
7 | Ibach | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 | G P E G E |
8 | Losone Sportiva | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 53:50 | +3 | G P P P G |
9 | Goldau | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | P E G G P |
10 | Schöftland | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 39:58 | -19 | G P P P P |
11 | Kickers Lucerna | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:55 | -17 | P G P G G |
12 | FC Küssnacht am Rigi | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 38:57 | -19 | P P G P E |
13 | SAR Rivera | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 29:49 | -20 | P G P G P |
14 | FC Brugg | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16:96 | -80 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Ticino | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 47:10 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Sursee | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Team Aargau | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | G G E G P |
4 (6) | Buochs | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | P G G G G |
5 (5) | AC Malcantone | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:20 | +12 | G E G G E |
6 (4) | FC Sarnen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:22 | +8 | G P P G P |
7 (8) | Losone Sportiva | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | G P G E P |
8 (11) | Kickers Lucerna | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | G G P E P |
9 (9) | Goldau | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | E G P G E |
10 (13) | SAR Rivera | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | P P P E G |
11 (7) | Ibach | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | P G P E G |
12 (12) | FC Küssnacht am Rigi | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | P G E G P |
13 (10) | Schöftland | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | FC Brugg | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8:41 | -33 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Team Ticino | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | G E G G E |
2 (4) | FC Sarnen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | P G G P G |
3 (3) | Team Aargau | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | G G P G G |
4 (2) | Sursee | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | G P G G E |
5 (5) | AC Malcantone | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | P P G P G |
6 (7) | Ibach | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | G E E P E |
7 (6) | Buochs | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | G E P E E |
8 (8) | Losone Sportiva | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | P P P G P |
9 (10) | Schöftland | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | G P G E G |
10 (12) | FC Küssnacht am Rigi | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | P P P E P |
11 (9) | Goldau | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | P G E P P |
12 (13) | SAR Rivera | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:24 | -17 | G G P P P |
13 (11) | Kickers Lucerna | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | P P G P P |
14 (14) | FC Brugg | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8:55 | -47 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitenrain | 63 | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 55:17 | +38 | G G E P G |
2 | Bavois | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 59:29 | +30 | G G E G E |
3 | FC Serrières Neuchâtel | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 55:21 | +34 | G E G G G |
4 | Thun II | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 75:47 | +28 | P G P G P |
5 | FC Bern 1894 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | E G P G P |
6 | SV Lyss | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:42 | -4 | P P P P G |
7 | SC Bümpliz 78 | 30 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 44:57 | -13 | G P G G G |
8 | FC Dürrenast | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | P P G E E |
9 | FC Colombier | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36:46 | -10 | G P P P P |
10 | ES Belfaux | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:58 | -20 | G E G P P |
11 | Romontois | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32:45 | -13 | P P G E P |
12 | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 23:55 | -32 | P P P P P |
13 | FC Gumefens / Sorens | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26:40 | -14 | P G G G G |
14 | FC Cortaillod | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | E G P P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bavois | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 36:9 | +27 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Breitenrain | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | G E G E G |
3 (3) | FC Serrières Neuchâtel | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | +21 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | Thun II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 47:23 | +24 | G G G P G |
5 (5) | FC Bern 1894 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | G G P P E |
6 (6) | SV Lyss | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | P P G P G |
7 (10) | ES Belfaux | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | G G P G G |
8 (9) | FC Colombier | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | G P G G E |
9 (11) | Romontois | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | P E G G G |
10 (8) | FC Dürrenast | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | P G E E E |
11 (13) | FC Gumefens / Sorens | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | G G E E E |
12 (12) | Portalban / Gletterens | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P G P |
13 (14) | FC Cortaillod | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | E P G P E |
14 (7) | SC Bümpliz 78 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13:35 | -22 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Breitenrain | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | G P G G E |
2 (3) | FC Serrières Neuchâtel | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | G G G G P |
3 (2) | Bavois | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:20 | +3 | G E E G G |
4 (7) | SC Bümpliz 78 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 31:22 | +9 | G G G G P |
5 (4) | Thun II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | P P P P E |
6 (5) | FC Bern 1894 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:27 | -14 | E P P E P |
7 (8) | FC Dürrenast | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | P E P E P |
8 (12) | Portalban / Gletterens | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:36 | -21 | P P E P E |
9 (6) | SV Lyss | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | P P P P P |
10 (9) | FC Colombier | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | P P P G P |
11 (13) | FC Gumefens / Sorens | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | P G G P G |
12 (14) | FC Cortaillod | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | G P P E P |
13 (11) | Romontois | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | P G P P P |
14 (10) | ES Belfaux | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chur 97 | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 55:22 | +33 | E G G G P |
2 | Brühl | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 60:31 | +29 | G G G G G |
3 | Freienbach | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 43:31 | +12 | E G G P E |
4 | FC Töss Winterthur | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60:38 | +22 | P P G E G |
5 | Thalwil | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 35:31 | +4 | P G P G P |
6 | Balzers | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 47:43 | +4 | G P G P G |
7 | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | E G P P G |
8 | FC Arbon 05 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:35 | +4 | G P P E G |
9 | Bazenheid | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 35:31 | +4 | G P P P E |
10 | Linth | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 37:51 | -14 | E G E G P |
11 | FC Herisau | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 35:52 | -17 | G P P G P |
12 | Frauenfeld | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | P P G E G |
13 | FC Wädenswil | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27:62 | -35 | P P E E P |
14 | FC Stäfa | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 29:61 | -32 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chur 97 | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | Thalwil | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Brühl | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:14 | +18 | G G G E P |
4 (3) | Freienbach | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:12 | +12 | E G E E G |
5 (4) | FC Töss Winterthur | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | P E E G G |
6 (7) | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E P G G G |
7 (8) | FC Arbon 05 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | G P G E P |
8 (6) | Balzers | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | G G G P E |
9 (10) | Linth | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | G G P G E |
10 (9) | Bazenheid | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | G P G E E |
11 (11) | FC Herisau | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G E G E G |
12 (13) | FC Wädenswil | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | P E P G G |
13 (14) | FC Stäfa | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | P G P P G |
14 (12) | Frauenfeld | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:28 | -11 | P E P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Töss Winterthur | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | P G G E E |
2 (2) | Brühl | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | G G E G P |
3 (6) | Balzers | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | P P P E P |
4 (3) | Freienbach | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | G P G P G |
5 (1) | Chur 97 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | E G P E E |
6 (7) | FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | G P P E G |
7 (8) | FC Arbon 05 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | P E G P P |
8 (9) | Bazenheid | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | P P E E G |
9 (12) | Frauenfeld | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | P G G P E |
10 (5) | Thalwil | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | P P P P P |
11 (13) | FC Wädenswil | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | P E P P G |
12 (10) | Linth | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | E E E P P |
13 (11) | FC Herisau | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | G P P P P |
14 (14) | FC Stäfa | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14:37 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Laufen | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 69:29 | +40 | G P G G G |
2 | Dornach | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 74:39 | +35 | G E P G G |
3 | FC Alle | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 47:23 | +24 | E G E P P |
4 | FC Herzogenbuchsee | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 38:35 | +3 | G G G G G |
5 | Liestal | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 59:48 | +11 | P G E G P |
6 | FC Küsnacht | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | P P P G E |
7 | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:39 | +7 | P P P G G |
8 | FC Porrentruy | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 | G E E P P |
9 | Langenthal | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:47 | -5 | G P E G G |
10 | FC Bülach | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | E G E P G |
11 | FC Nordstern Basilea | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 35:50 | -15 | P G G P P |
12 | Moutier | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 44:60 | -16 | E P G P E |
13 | Binningen | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29:50 | -21 | E E E P P |
14 | FC Subingen | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29:65 | -36 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Laufen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37:11 | +26 | G G G G E |
2 (2) | Dornach | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 46:23 | +23 | G P G P G |
3 (4) | FC Herzogenbuchsee | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | G G G P E |
4 (3) | FC Alle | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | G P P G G |
5 (7) | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | P G P G G |
6 (8) | FC Porrentruy | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | G E G E G |
7 (5) | Liestal | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | G G E E G |
8 (6) | FC Küsnacht | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | P G G E G |
9 (12) | Moutier | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | E G E P G |
10 (9) | Langenthal | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | P G P P P |
11 (13) | Binningen | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | E E P G P |
12 (10) | FC Bülach | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | E E G P P |
13 (11) | FC Nordstern Basilea | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | P G P P E |
14 (14) | FC Subingen | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | E P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Laufen | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 32:18 | +14 | P G G G G |
2 (3) | FC Alle | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | E E G G E |
3 (2) | Dornach | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | +12 | E G G G P |
4 (5) | Liestal | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | P E P G P |
5 (4) | FC Herzogenbuchsee | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | G G P G P |
6 (10) | FC Bülach | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | G P E E P |
7 (11) | FC Nordstern Basilea | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | G P P G G |
8 (6) | FC Küsnacht | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | P P E P G |
9 (9) | Langenthal | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | G E G P E |
10 (7) | FC Seefeld Zúrich | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | P P G E P |
11 (13) | Binningen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | E P P E P |
12 (8) | FC Porrentruy | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | E P P G P |
13 (12) | Moutier | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:40 | -17 | P P E P E |
14 (14) | FC Subingen | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | P P P P P |