División 2 (2017)
0
1098 partidos
Últimos resultados
Suecia : División 2
Jornada 3 (Play-Off Ascenso)
07.1118:30
Karlslund
Rynninge
0
0
FIN
04.1113:00
Eskilsminne
Lund
2
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Play-Off Ascenso)
28.1012:00
Lund
Trollhättan
2
1
FIN
28.1012:00
Rynninge
IFK Timrå
1
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Play-Off Ascenso)
21.1013:00
IFK Timrå
Karlslund
0
2
FIN
21.1012:00
Trollhättan
Eskilsminne
2
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Norra Götaland)
15.1013:00
Nordvärmland
Karlstad BK
1
2
FIN
15.1013:00
Vårgårda IK
Vänersborgs FK
0
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Trollhättan
Gauthiod
2
2
FIN
15.1013:00
IFK Uddevalla
Stenungsund
4
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Grebbestad
Skoftebyns IF
1
0
FIN
15.1013:00
FBK Karlstad
Lidköping
2
2
FIN
15.1013:00
Vänersborgs IF
Lerums IS
1
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Norra Svealand)
15.1012:00
Gamla Upsala
BKV Norrtälje
4
2
FIN
15.1012:00
Forward
Sundbyberg IK
2
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skellefteå | 63 | 26 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 72:27 | +45 | G G G G G |
2 | IFK Timrå | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 65:34 | +31 | G G G G G |
3 | Hudiksvall | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 57:31 | +26 | G P G G E |
4 | Piteå | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 62:37 | +25 | E G E P P |
5 | IFK Östersund | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 41:33 | +8 | P G P G E |
6 | Härnösands FF | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:39 | +11 | G P P G G |
7 | Boden | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | P P E P E |
8 | Valbo FF | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | E P G P P |
9 | Morön BK | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 43:52 | -9 | G G E P G |
10 | Täfteå | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 42:47 | -5 | G G E G G |
11 | Bollnäs GIF FF | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29:49 | -20 | P P P P P |
12 | Gällivare Malmbergets FF | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 39:70 | -31 | P P P P E |
13 | Söderhamns FF | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 28:66 | -38 | P P G G P |
14 | Anundsjö IF | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 27:65 | -38 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IFK Timrå | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 39:17 | +22 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | Hudiksvall | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | P G P G G |
3 (1) | Skellefteå | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Piteå | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:19 | +14 | G P E P G |
5 (8) | Valbo FF | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E G P G G |
6 (9) | Morön BK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | G G P G G |
7 (5) | IFK Östersund | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | G E G G P |
8 (6) | Härnösands FF | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | G P G P G |
9 (7) | Boden | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | P E E G G |
10 (11) | Bollnäs GIF FF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | P P E P E |
11 (10) | Täfteå | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | G E G E P |
12 (14) | Anundsjö IF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | G P E P P |
13 (12) | Gällivare Malmbergets FF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | P P P G G |
14 (13) | Söderhamns FF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | P G G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Skellefteå | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 37:15 | +22 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | IFK Timrå | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | Piteå | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 29:18 | +11 | E E P G G |
4 (3) | Hudiksvall | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | G G E E P |
5 (6) | Härnösands FF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | P G G P P |
6 (10) | Täfteå | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | G G G P E |
7 (5) | IFK Östersund | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | P P G E G |
8 (7) | Boden | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | P P P P G |
9 (8) | Valbo FF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | P P P E P |
10 (9) | Morön BK | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | G E P P P |
11 (11) | Bollnäs GIF FF | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | P P P P G |
12 (12) | Gällivare Malmbergets FF | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:40 | -19 | P E G P P |
13 (13) | Söderhamns FF | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:33 | -22 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Anundsjö IF | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11:42 | -31 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grebbestad | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 51:17 | +34 | G E P G G |
2 | Trollhättan | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 72:28 | +44 | E G G G E |
3 | Karlstad BK | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 64:24 | +40 | G P G G G |
4 | Gauthiod | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 53:25 | +28 | E G G P G |
5 | Vänersborgs FK | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | G P P G P |
6 | IFK Uddevalla | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 43:37 | +6 | G P P P P |
7 | FBK Karlstad | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:58 | -12 | E P G G G |
8 | Vårgårda IK | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 | P G P P P |
9 | Nordvärmland | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42:53 | -11 | P G G E P |
10 | Skoftebyns IF | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 36:47 | -11 | P G G P G |
11 | Stenungsund | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | P E P E E |
12 | Vänersborgs IF | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 39:62 | -23 | P P P P G |
13 | Lidköping | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:70 | -38 | E G G G P |
14 | Lerums IS | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22:77 | -55 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grebbestad | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | G P G G G |
2 (2) | Trollhättan | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:15 | +23 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Karlstad BK | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | P G G G G |
4 (4) | Gauthiod | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | G G G G G |
5 (6) | IFK Uddevalla | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | G P P G P |
6 (7) | FBK Karlstad | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | E G G G E |
7 (8) | Vårgårda IK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | P P P P G |
8 (5) | Vänersborgs FK | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | P G G E P |
9 (9) | Nordvärmland | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | P E G P E |
10 (10) | Skoftebyns IF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | G G E P P |
11 (13) | Lidköping | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | G P P P P |
12 (11) | Stenungsund | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | E E E P P |
13 (12) | Vänersborgs IF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | P P G G P |
14 (14) | Lerums IS | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10:40 | -30 | P P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Karlstad BK | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | G G G P G |
2 (4) | Gauthiod | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | E G P G G |
3 (2) | Trollhättan | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | G E G G P |
4 (1) | Grebbestad | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | E G P G E |
5 (5) | Vänersborgs FK | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | G P P E G |
6 (6) | IFK Uddevalla | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | P P G E P |
7 (11) | Stenungsund | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | P P E P P |
8 (12) | Vänersborgs IF | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | P P P G G |
9 (7) | FBK Karlstad | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:37 | -16 | P G P P G |
10 (9) | Nordvärmland | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | G G P E P |
11 (8) | Vårgårda IK | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | G P P P P |
12 (10) | Skoftebyns IF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | P G P P P |
13 (13) | Lidköping | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:40 | -26 | E G G P P |
14 (14) | Lerums IS | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:37 | -25 | G P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tvååker | 53 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 49:24 | +25 | G E G G G |
2 | Eskilsminne | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 62:35 | +27 | P G G G P |
3 | Sävedalen | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 48:27 | +21 | E E G P G |
4 | Dalstorps | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 43:33 | +10 | P E G P G |
5 | Vinberg | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 | G G P G E |
6 | Hittarps IK | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:40 | +9 | G P P P P |
7 | IS Halmia | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 59:42 | +17 | E P G P G |
8 | Lindome | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 56:56 | 0 | G P G G E |
9 | Assyriska Turabdin | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 42:51 | -9 | P G P P G |
10 | Torslanda | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 47:46 | +1 | E E G P P |
11 | Ullared | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | P G P G P |
12 | Varbergs GIF | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:54 | -24 | G E P P P |
13 | Tenhults IF | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 27:66 | -39 | E P P G G |
14 | Höganäs | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 28:59 | -31 | P E P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eskilsminne | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43:19 | +24 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Tvååker | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | E G G P G |
3 (4) | Dalstorps | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | P G P G G |
4 (6) | Hittarps IK | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | P P G G G |
5 (7) | IS Halmia | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | P G G E G |
6 (3) | Sävedalen | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | E G E P G |
7 (5) | Vinberg | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | G P E P E |
8 (10) | Torslanda | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | E G P P G |
9 (8) | Lindome | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33:26 | +7 | G G G P P |
10 (14) | Höganäs | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | P P G P P |
11 (9) | Assyriska Turabdin | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | G P G G G |
12 (11) | Ullared | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | G G G P E |
13 (13) | Tenhults IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | E G P P E |
14 (12) | Varbergs GIF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Sävedalen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | E G P G G |
2 (1) | Tvååker | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | G G G P G |
3 (5) | Vinberg | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Dalstorps | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | E G P E P |
5 (2) | Eskilsminne | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | G P G G E |
6 (9) | Assyriska Turabdin | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | P P P G G |
7 (6) | Hittarps IK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | G P P E G |
8 (7) | IS Halmia | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | E G P G G |
9 (8) | Lindome | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | P E G P P |
10 (12) | Varbergs GIF | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | G P P G P |
11 (11) | Ullared | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | P P P P E |
12 (13) | Tenhults IF | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:36 | -24 | P P G P P |
13 (10) | Torslanda | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | E P P P E |
14 (14) | Höganäs | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12:38 | -26 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linköping City | 67 | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 63:18 | +45 | G G G G G |
2 | Rynninge | 58 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 51:28 | +23 | G G G G G |
3 | IK Sleipner | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 47:28 | +19 | E P G P G |
4 | Haninge | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50:45 | +5 | G E P G G |
5 | Motala | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 43:41 | +2 | P G G G P |
6 | Sylvia | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | +4 | E P P P G |
7 | Värmdö IF | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | P E P E E |
8 | Örebro Syrianska | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 43:40 | +3 | E P G P G |
9 | Värmbols | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 | P G P E P |
10 | Södertälje FK | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32:55 | -23 | P P E E E |
11 | Boo FK | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 36:57 | -21 | G E P P P |
12 | Huddinge | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 32:42 | -10 | G G P E P |
13 | Assyriska KF i Norrköping | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 32:53 | -21 | P E E P P |
14 | Kumla | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 33:53 | -20 | E P G G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rynninge | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Linköping City | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | +19 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | IK Sleipner | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | P G G E P |
4 (4) | Haninge | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | E G G P P |
5 (6) | Sylvia | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | E P P G G |
6 (5) | Motala | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | P G G E P |
7 (11) | Boo FK | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | E P G G E |
8 (13) | Assyriska KF i Norrköping | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | P P G G G |
9 (7) | Värmdö IF | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | P P E E P |
10 (8) | Örebro Syrianska | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | P G E P P |
11 (12) | Huddinge | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | G P G G P |
12 (10) | Södertälje FK | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | P E E P P |
13 (14) | Kumla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | E G G P P |
14 (9) | Värmbols | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | P P E G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linköping City | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | IK Sleipner | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | E G P G G |
3 (2) | Rynninge | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | G G G P G |
4 (5) | Motala | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | G P P G G |
5 (4) | Haninge | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | G P G P P |
6 (7) | Värmdö IF | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | E E E P G |
7 (9) | Värmbols | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | G P P G G |
8 (6) | Sylvia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | P G E G P |
9 (8) | Örebro Syrianska | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | E G P P E |
10 (10) | Södertälje FK | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | P E P P G |
11 (12) | Huddinge | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | G P E P G |
12 (11) | Boo FK | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | Kumla | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | P P P G P |
14 (13) | Assyriska KF i Norrköping | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | E E P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 56:25 | +31 | G G G G P |
2 | Lund | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 59:34 | +25 | G P G G G |
3 | Hässleholms IF | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 56:40 | +16 | G P G E G |
4 | Berga | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 49:29 | +20 | P E E G G |
5 | Prespa Birlik | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 55:37 | +18 | G P P E G |
6 | IFK Malmö | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | G P G G P |
7 | Österlen | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | P G G P P |
8 | Lindsdals IF | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40:45 | -5 | P G P P P |
9 | Räppe | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44:52 | -8 | P G P E G |
10 | Kvarnby IK | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:52 | -23 | G P E P P |
11 | IFK Hässleholm | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | P E G P G |
12 | Asarum | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38:56 | -18 | P G P G P |
13 | Nybro IF | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33:49 | -16 | G G P P P |
14 | Vimmerby IF | 20 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 32:60 | -28 | P P P E G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torns | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | G P G E G |
2 (2) | Lund | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Berga | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | E G G G E |
4 (3) | Hässleholms IF | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | +10 | P E G G G |
5 (5) | Prespa Birlik | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | P G E G G |
6 (7) | Österlen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | P G P G G |
7 (6) | IFK Malmö | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | G G G P G |
8 (9) | Räppe | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | G G E P P |
9 (10) | Kvarnby IK | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | P E P G P |
10 (13) | Nybro IF | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | G P P P E |
11 (11) | IFK Hässleholm | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | P G G E G |
12 (8) | Lindsdals IF | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | P P G P P |
13 (14) | Vimmerby IF | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:35 | -14 | P P E G P |
14 (12) | Asarum | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Torns | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | Hässleholms IF | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | G G G G P |
3 (2) | Lund | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | P G G G P |
4 (5) | Prespa Birlik | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | G P E P G |
5 (4) | Berga | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | P E G P E |
6 (8) | Lindsdals IF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | G P P E G |
7 (12) | Asarum | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:31 | -8 | P P G P P |
8 (6) | IFK Malmö | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | P P E E G |
9 (9) | Räppe | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:34 | -14 | P P E P P |
10 (7) | Österlen | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | G P P P P |
11 (11) | IFK Hässleholm | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | E P G G P |
12 (10) | Kvarnby IK | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | Vimmerby IF | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | P G P P P |
14 (13) | Nybro IF | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forward | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 76:18 | +58 | G G G G G |
2 | Karlslund | 65 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 66:15 | +51 | G G G G G |
3 | Skiljebo | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 52:23 | +29 | G G P G G |
4 | Gute | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:33 | +23 | P P G G P |
5 | Karlberg | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 | E P P P E |
6 | Lidingö | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45:50 | -5 | E E G P P |
7 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:55 | -16 | E G P P P |
8 | Eskilstuna City | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46:45 | +1 | E P P P G |
9 | Sundbyberg IK | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 35:49 | -14 | P G G G G |
10 | Gamla Upsala | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | G E G E P |
11 | Strömsbergs IF | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 32:58 | -26 | G P P E G |
12 | BKV Norrtälje | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 43:51 | -8 | P G G P E |
13 | Håbo FF | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 35:55 | -20 | P P P G P |
14 | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 10 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 20:95 | -75 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Forward | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 44:5 | +39 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Karlslund | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 45:5 | +40 | G G G E G |
3 (4) | Gute | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | +23 | P G G G G |
4 (3) | Skiljebo | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | G G G E E |
5 (5) | Karlberg | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | E P G P G |
6 (6) | Lidingö | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E P P G G |
7 (7) | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | E P P G G |
8 (12) | BKV Norrtälje | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | G E G P G |
9 (8) | Eskilstuna City | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | P G G P E |
10 (9) | Sundbyberg IK | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G G G P G |
11 (10) | Gamla Upsala | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | G G E E E |
12 (13) | Håbo FF | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | P P G P G |
13 (11) | Strömsbergs IF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | P G G P P |
14 (14) | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:32 | -22 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Forward | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Karlslund | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | G G G G P |
3 (3) | Skiljebo | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | G P G P G |
4 (4) | Gute | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | P P P G P |
5 (8) | Eskilstuna City | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | E P P P P |
6 (6) | Lidingö | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | E G P P G |
7 (11) | Strömsbergs IF | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:39 | -19 | G P E P G |
8 (10) | Gamla Upsala | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | E P P P E |
9 (5) | Karlberg | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | P P E P P |
10 (9) | Sundbyberg IK | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | P G E E P |
11 (7) | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | G P P E E |
12 (12) | BKV Norrtälje | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | P G P P E |
13 (13) | Håbo FF | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | P P G P E |
14 (14) | Syrianska IF Kerburan | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10:63 | -53 | P P P P P |
Grupo 2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
2 | Eskilsminne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
3 | Trollhättan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Grupo 1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlslund | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E G |
2 | Rynninge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E E |
3 | IFK Timrå | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso