División 1 (2021)
0
480 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skövde AIK | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 | G E G E G |
2 | Utsikten | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 52:31 | +21 | G G G E G |
3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 | G P E P G |
4 | Trollhättan | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 52:33 | +19 | E E E G G |
5 | Tvååker | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 51:31 | +20 | P G E G P |
6 | Ljungskile | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 | E P P G G |
7 | Lund | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:50 | +2 | G P E P G |
8 | Qviding FIF | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | E G E G G |
9 | Vänersborgs IF | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 | P E E E P |
10 | Torns | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:59 | -15 | G P G G P |
11 | IFK Malmö | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 | E G E E P |
12 | Lindome | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 | E G G G P |
13 | Åtvidabergs | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | P E E P P |
14 | Assyriska Turabdin | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | P G P P P |
15 | Österlen | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 | E P P P G |
16 | Linköping City | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:88 | -60 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Oskarshamns AIK | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 45:12 | +33 | G E G P G |
2 (2) | Utsikten | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (1) | Skövde AIK | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | E E G G E |
4 (7) | Lund | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:18 | +16 | G E G P P |
5 (6) | Ljungskile | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | E G G P E |
6 (4) | Trollhättan | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | E G G P P |
7 (12) | Lindome | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | G G P P G |
8 (5) | Tvååker | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G G P P G |
9 (11) | IFK Malmö | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | G E P E P |
10 (8) | Qviding FIF | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | G G G P P |
11 (14) | Assyriska Turabdin | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | G P P G P |
12 (13) | Åtvidabergs | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | P E P G G |
13 (10) | Torns | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | P G P E E |
14 (9) | Vänersborgs IF | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | E E P G P |
15 (15) | Österlen | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | E P G P G |
16 (16) | Linköping City | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:41 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Trollhättan | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | E E G P G |
2 (5) | Tvååker | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | P E G G E |
3 (1) | Skövde AIK | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | G G P G G |
4 (9) | Vänersborgs IF | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | P E G G E |
5 (10) | Torns | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | G G P G G |
6 (2) | Utsikten | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | G E G P G |
7 (13) | Åtvidabergs | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | E P P G G |
8 (15) | Österlen | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | P P P G G |
9 (6) | Ljungskile | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | P P G E G |
10 (8) | Qviding FIF | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | E E P E G |
11 (3) | Oskarshamns AIK | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | P P P G P |
12 (14) | Assyriska Turabdin | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | P P G P E |
13 (11) | IFK Malmö | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | E E P G P |
14 (7) | Lund | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:32 | -14 | P P G G P |
15 (12) | Lindome | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | E G P P P |
16 (16) | Linköping City | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:47 | -32 | P P G P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 68:18 | +50 | G G G P G |
2 | Dalkurd | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 66:40 | +26 | E G G G G |
3 | Sandviken | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:34 | +28 | G G P G P |
4 | IF Karlstad | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 62:35 | +27 | G P G E G |
5 | Umeå FC | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 53:43 | +10 | G P G P G |
6 | Sollentuna | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55:50 | +5 | G G P G P |
7 | Gefle | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 | P E G E G |
8 | Piteå | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:45 | -6 | P G P P P |
9 | Haninge | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | E G G P P |
10 | Sylvia | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51:49 | +2 | P P G P G |
11 | Örebro Syrianska | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:52 | -15 | P P P G P |
12 | Hammarby Talang | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 | G P P G G |
13 | Täby | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 50:69 | -19 | P E P G G |
14 | Assyriska | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 40:68 | -28 | E G P G P |
15 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 38:59 | -21 | P P G P P |
16 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28:59 | -31 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brommapojkarna | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 42:6 | +36 | G G G G P |
2 (2) | Dalkurd | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 38:17 | +21 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Sandviken | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 35:14 | +21 | G G E E G |
4 (4) | IF Karlstad | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | +17 | G E G P G |
5 (5) | Umeå FC | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | G G G E E |
6 (6) | Sollentuna | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | G G G E P |
7 (10) | Sylvia | 24 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 33:20 | +13 | P G G P P |
8 (7) | Gefle | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | P G G E P |
9 (9) | Haninge | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | E G P P G |
10 (8) | Piteå | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | P P P E P |
11 (13) | Täby | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | E G G P E |
12 (14) | Assyriska | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | G G E E G |
13 (16) | Hudiksvall | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | E P G E E |
14 (12) | Hammarby Talang | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | G G P P E |
15 (11) | Örebro Syrianska | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | P P P P P |
16 (15) | IFK Luleå | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brommapojkarna | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | G P G G E |
2 (2) | Dalkurd | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | E G P G G |
3 (4) | IF Karlstad | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:17 | +10 | P G G G E |
4 (3) | Sandviken | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | G P P E G |
5 (6) | Sollentuna | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | G P P G E |
6 (11) | Örebro Syrianska | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | P G E P G |
7 (5) | Umeå FC | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | P P G E G |
8 (7) | Gefle | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | E E P G G |
9 (8) | Piteå | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | G P G E G |
10 (9) | Haninge | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | G P E E E |
11 (15) | IFK Luleå | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | P P P G G |
12 (12) | Hammarby Talang | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | P P G E P |
13 (10) | Sylvia | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 18:29 | -11 | P P P E P |
14 (16) | Hudiksvall | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | P P P E E |
15 (13) | Täby | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 24:43 | -19 | P P P G P |
16 (14) | Assyriska | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | E P P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skövde AIK | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 |
2 | Utsikten | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 52:31 | +21 |
3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 59:32 | +27 |
4 | Trollhättan | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 52:33 | +19 |
5 | Tvååker | 49 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 51:31 | +20 |
6 | Ljungskile | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 |
7 | Lund | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:50 | +2 |
8 | Qviding FIF | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 |
9 | Vänersborgs IF | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 |
10 | Torns | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:59 | -15 |
11 | IFK Malmö | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35:45 | -10 |
12 | Lindome | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:46 | -2 |
13 | Åtvidabergs | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 |
14 | Assyriska Turabdin | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 |
15 | Österlen | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 46:55 | -9 |
16 | Linköping City | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 28:88 | -60 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 68:18 | +50 |
2 | Dalkurd | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 66:40 | +26 |
3 | Sandviken | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 62:34 | +28 |
4 | IF Karlstad | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 62:35 | +27 |
5 | Umeå FC | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 53:43 | +10 |
6 | Sollentuna | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55:50 | +5 |
7 | Gefle | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 43:45 | -2 |
8 | Piteå | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:45 | -6 |
9 | Haninge | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 |
10 | Sylvia | 36 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51:49 | +2 |
11 | Örebro Syrianska | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:52 | -15 |
12 | Hammarby Talang | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 39:54 | -15 |
13 | Täby | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 50:69 | -19 |
14 | Assyriska | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 40:68 | -28 |
15 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 38:59 | -21 |
16 | Hudiksvall | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 28:59 | -31 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso