National First Division (2013/2014)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Sudáfrica : National First Division
Temporada Regular
11.0513:00
Roses United Football Club
Maluti FET College
1
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
United FC
0
0
FIN
11.0513:00
African Warriors
Royal Eagles FC
2
2
FIN
11.0513:00
Witbank Spurs
Stellenbosch
2
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Engen Santos FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
0
FIN
11.0513:00
Jomo Cosmos
Black Leopards
0
2
FIN
11.0513:00
Baroka
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
1
1
FIN
11.0513:00
Marumo Gallants
Chippa United
3
2
FIN
04.0513:00
United FC
Marumo Gallants
0
0
FIN
04.0513:00
Stellenbosch
Baroka
2
5
FIN
04.0513:00
Blackburn Rovers
Witbank Spurs
4
1
FIN
04.0513:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
African Warriors
2
1
FIN
04.0513:00
Maluti FET College
Jomo Cosmos
1
2
FIN
04.0513:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Black Leopards
1
2
FIN
04.0513:00
Royal Eagles FC
Roses United Football Club
1
2
FIN
04.0513:00
Engen Santos FC
Chippa United
3
3
FIN
27.0413:00
United FC
Chippa United
2
3
FIN
27.0413:00
Marumo Gallants
Black Leopards
2
0
FIN
27.0413:00
African Warriors
Stellenbosch
2
1
FIN
27.0413:00
Witbank Spurs
Engen Santos FC
0
1
FIN
27.0413:00
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles FC
1
1
FIN
26.0413:00
Baroka
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
FIN
26.0413:00
Roses United Football Club
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
0
0
FIN
23.0413:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Maluti FET College
3
4
FIN
20.0413:00
Witbank Spurs
Chippa United
3
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Stellenbosch
Roses United Football Club
2
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Jomo Cosmos
2
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Maluti FET College
Marumo Gallants
0
0
FIN
19.0413:00
Blackburn Rovers
African Warriors
0
1
FIN
18.0417:30
Engen Santos FC
Baroka
1
1
FIN
12.0413:00
Black Leopards
United FC
0
1
FIN
06.0413:00
United FC
Maluti FET College
3
1
FIN
06.0413:00
African Warriors
Engen Santos FC
0
1
FIN
06.0413:00
Marumo Gallants
Royal Eagles FC
1
0
FIN
05.0413:00
Baroka
Witbank Spurs
0
1
FIN
05.0413:00
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch
1
1
FIN
05.0413:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
0
1
FIN
05.0413:00
Roses United Football Club
Blackburn Rovers
3
0
FIN
04.0417:30
Chippa United
Black Leopards
1
0
FIN
02.0413:00
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Royal Eagles FC
4
3
FIN
30.0313:30
Stellenbosch
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
1
2
FIN
30.0313:30
Witbank Spurs
African Warriors
0
0
FIN
30.0313:30
Baroka
Chippa United
1
2
FIN
29.0317:30
Engen Santos FC
Roses United Football Club
4
1
FIN
29.0313:30
Maluti FET College
Black Leopards
1
3
FIN
29.0313:30
Royal Eagles FC
United FC
1
0
FIN
29.0313:30
Blackburn Rovers
Jomo Cosmos
1
2
FIN
29.0313:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Marumo Gallants
2
2
FIN
19.0313:30
Roses United Football Club
Royal Eagles FC
0
3
FIN
19.0313:30
Witbank Spurs
Marumo Gallants
2
2
FIN
16.0313:30
United FC
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
0
1
FIN
16.0313:30
African Warriors
Baroka
1
2
FIN
15.0313:30
Roses United Football Club
Witbank Spurs
0
0
FIN
15.0313:30
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles FC
6
1
FIN
15.0313:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FIN
15.0313:30
Marumo Gallants
Stellenbosch
0
1
FIN
15.0313:00
Jomo Cosmos
Engen Santos FC
1
0
FIN
14.0317:30
Chippa United
Maluti FET College
3
2
FIN
12.0313:30
African Warriors
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
African Warriors
Chippa United
3
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Witbank Spurs
Jomo Cosmos
0
2
FIN
08.0313:30
Blackburn Rovers
Marumo Gallants
2
2
FIN
08.0313:30
Baroka
Roses United Football Club
4
0
FIN
08.0313:30
Royal Eagles FC
Maluti FET College
2
2
FIN
08.0313:30
Stellenbosch
United FC
1
2
FIN
08.0313:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Black Leopards
2
1
FIN
07.0317:30
Engen Santos FC
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
1
1
FIN
05.0313:30
Roses United Football Club
African Warriors
1
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Maluti FET College
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
2
3
FIN
02.0313:30
United FC
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
FIN
01.0316:00
Jomo Cosmos
Baroka
2
0
FIN
01.0313:30
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch
2
0
FIN
01.0313:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
Witbank Spurs
0
0
FIN
01.0313:30
Marumo Gallants
Engen Santos FC
0
1
FIN
01.0313:30
Royal Eagles FC
Chippa United
0
2
FIN
23.0213:30
Roses United Football Club
Chippa United
1
2
FIN
19.0217:30
Chippa United
Engen Santos FC
4
1
FIN
19.0217:30
Jomo Cosmos
Roses United Football Club
2
0
FIN
19.0213:30
Marumo Gallants
United FC
1
0
FIN
16.0213:30
African Warriors
Jomo Cosmos
0
2
FIN
16.0213:00
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
Royal Eagles FC
2
0
FIN
15.0213:30
Blackburn Rovers
Black Leopards
0
2
FIN
15.0213:30
Stellenbosch
Maluti FET College
3
3
FIN
15.0213:30
Baroka
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
2
0
FIN
14.0217:30
Engen Santos FC
United FC
1
1
FIN
12.0213:30
Witbank Spurs
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
FIN
12.0213:30
Baroka
Stellenbosch
3
0
FIN
12.0213:30
Black Leopards
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
2
2
FIN
11.0213:30
Jomo Cosmos
Maluti FET College
1
1
FIN
09.0213:30
Witbank Spurs
United FC
2
4
FIN
09.0213:30
Baroka
Marumo Gallants
2
1
FIN
09.0213:30
Royal Eagles FC
Stellenbosch
1
0
FIN
08.0213:30
Ubuntu Cape Town FC
African Warriors
2
1
FIN
08.0213:30
Black Leopards
Engen Santos FC
2
0
FIN
08.0213:30
Maluti FET College
Blackburn Rovers
2
0
FIN
07.0217:30
Chippa United
Thanda Royal Zulu FC
2
2
FIN
05.0217:30
Engen Santos FC
Maluti FET College
2
2
FIN
05.0213:30
Baroka
United FC
1
1
FIN
05.0213:30
African Warriors
Marumo Gallants
2
0
FIN
05.0213:30
Witbank Spurs
Black Leopards
1
3
FIN