Super League (2015)
0
128 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombo | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | G G G G E |
2 | Blue Star | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:3 | +15 | G G P E G |
3 | Java Lane SC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G P G G G |
4 | Navy Sea Hawks | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | P P G G E |
5 | New Youngs | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | G E G G E |
6 | Negombo Juveniles SC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | G P E G G |
7 | Super Sun SC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | P G P P E |
8 | Matara City SC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | G G P P P |
9 | Thihariya Juveniles SC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 | P P P P E |
10 | Kalutara Park SC | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:26 | -24 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defenders | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 | G G G E P |
2 | Blue Eagles | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | E G G G G |
3 | Crystal Palace SC | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | E G E G E |
4 | Renown | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | G P G E E |
5 | Solid SC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | E G G P E |
6 | Saunders SC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | G P G G G |
7 | Nandimithra SC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | E P P G P |
8 | Sri Lanka Police SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | P P P E E |
9 | Upcountry Lions | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | P G P P E |
10 | Pelicans SC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | G P P P E |
11 | High Landers SC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:29 | -26 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Java Lane SC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Colombo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | G E G G |
3 (2) | Blue Star | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | G G G E P |
4 (4) | Navy Sea Hawks | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P G E G G |
5 (8) | Matara City SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | G G P G |
6 (7) | Super Sun SC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G E E G |
7 (6) | Negombo Juveniles SC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G P E G |
8 (5) | New Youngs | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G E P G |
9 (9) | Thihariya Juveniles SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:18 | -13 | P P P G P |
10 (10) | Kalutara Park SC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | P P P P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Saunders SC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | G G G G E |
2 (1) | Defenders | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | G G P G G |
3 (3) | Crystal Palace SC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | G E G G E |
4 (2) | Blue Eagles | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E G E G G |
5 (5) | Solid SC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E G G P G |
6 (7) | Nandimithra SC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | P G P G G |
7 (8) | Sri Lanka Police SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | P E G P G |
8 (10) | Pelicans SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | G E G P P |
9 (4) | Renown | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P E E E G |
10 (9) | Upcountry Lions | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P E P |
11 (11) | High Landers SC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Colombo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | G G G E G |
2 (5) | New Youngs | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | G E G E P |
3 (2) | Blue Star | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | G P E G |
4 (4) | Navy Sea Hawks | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | P G G P |
5 (6) | Negombo Juveniles SC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | G P P G P |
6 (3) | Java Lane SC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | G E E P |
7 (7) | Super Sun SC | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P P P G |
8 (9) | Thihariya Juveniles SC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P E E |
9 (8) | Matara City SC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | P P P P P |
10 (10) | Kalutara Park SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defenders | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | G E G G G |
2 (4) | Renown | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | G G P G G |
3 (2) | Blue Eagles | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G P E |
4 (3) | Crystal Palace SC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:9 | +1 | E E G P G |
5 (9) | Upcountry Lions | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G E E E |
6 (5) | Solid SC | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | G P E E P |
7 (8) | Sri Lanka Police SC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | P P E G P |
8 (7) | Nandimithra SC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | E P P G P |
9 (6) | Saunders SC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | P E E P P |
10 (10) | Pelicans SC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | -14 | P P P P P |
11 (11) | High Landers SC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombo | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | G E P G E |
2 | Renown | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 | G E G E G |
3 | Defenders | 15 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | P E G E E |
4 | Blue Eagles | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P G G E E |
5 | Crystal Palace SC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | G G E E P |
6 | Navy Sea Hawks | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 | P E P E G |
7 | Blue Star | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | E P E E E |
8 | Java Lane SC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Copa AFC
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Renown | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | G G E G |
2 (1) | Colombo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | G E E G |
3 (3) | Defenders | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | E G E G |
4 (6) | Navy Sea Hawks | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
5 (5) | Crystal Palace SC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E E P E |
6 (4) | Blue Eagles | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P G P P |
7 (7) | Blue Star | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P P |
8 (8) | Java Lane SC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Renown | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G G |
2 (1) | Colombo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P G G |
3 (5) | Crystal Palace SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | G G P |
4 (4) | Blue Eagles | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E E |
5 (6) | Navy Sea Hawks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | P E P G E |
6 (3) | Defenders | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P E G |
7 (7) | Blue Star | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E E E P |
8 (8) | Java Lane SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | E P P P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombo | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 |
2 | Blue Star | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:3 | +15 |
3 | Java Lane SC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Navy Sea Hawks | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 |
5 | New Youngs | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 |
6 | Negombo Juveniles SC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 |
7 | Super Sun SC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 |
8 | Matara City SC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 |
9 | Thihariya Juveniles SC | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:22 | -15 |
10 | Kalutara Park SC | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:26 | -24 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defenders | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | +21 |
2 | Blue Eagles | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 |
3 | Crystal Palace SC | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 |
4 | Renown | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 |
5 | Solid SC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 |
6 | Saunders SC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 |
7 | Nandimithra SC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 |
8 | Sri Lanka Police SC | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 |
9 | Upcountry Lions | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 |
10 | Pelicans SC | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 |
11 | High Landers SC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:29 | -26 |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colombo | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 |
2 | Renown | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:8 | +9 |
3 | Defenders | 15 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 |
4 | Blue Eagles | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
5 | Crystal Palace SC | 10 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 |
6 | Navy Sea Hawks | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14:16 | -2 |
7 | Blue Star | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
8 | Java Lane SC | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:17 | -13 |
Leyendas:
Copa AFC
Corrección de puntos: