Reserve Prime League (2014)
0
165 partidos
Últimos resultados
Singapur : Reserve Prime League
Temporada Regular
26.1009:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
4
0
FIN
26.1009:00
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Hougang United FC Reservas
1
1
FIN
26.1009:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
0
1
FIN
23.1011:30
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Geylang International FC Reservas
0
2
FIN
21.1011:30
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
1
4
FIN
20.1011:30
Geylang International FC Reservas
Home United FC Reservas
0
0
FIN
20.1011:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
20.1011:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
18.1009:00
Warriors FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
2
1
FIN
16.1011:30
Hougang United FC Reservas
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
3
4
FIN
15.1011:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Warriors FC Reservas
1
1
FIN
12.1011:30
Warriors FC Reservas
Geylang International FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
11.1009:00
Home United FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
11.1009:00
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Hougang United FC Reservas
0
0
FIN
11.1009:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
1
7
FIN
10.1011:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
3
4
FIN
07.1011:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
2
3
FIN
07.1011:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
2
1
FIN
06.1011:30
Hougang United FC Reservas
Home United FC Reservas
2
5
FIN
04.1009:00
Warriors FC Reservas
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
1
1
FIN
02.1011:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Geylang International FC Reservas
0
2
FIN
01.1011:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
4
2
FIN
27.0909:00
Home United FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
27.0909:00
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
2
2
FIN
27.0909:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
1
2
FIN
27.0909:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Hougang United FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
26.0911:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
22.0911:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Home United FC Reservas
2
4
FIN
21.0909:00
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
2
3
FIN
20.0909:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
20.0909:00
Hougang United FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
17.0911:30
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
3
0
FIN
17.0911:30
Home United FC Reservas
Geylang International FC Reservas
3
2
FIN
17.0911:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
1
2
FIN
16.0911:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
13.0909:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
2
0
FIN
13.0909:00
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
13.0909:00
Home United FC Reservas
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
2
1
FIN
13.0909:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
09.0911:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Hougang United FC Reservas
3
2
FIN
06.0909:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Home United FC Reservas
0
3
FIN
04.0911:30
Warriors FC Reservas
Hougang United FC Reservas
0
2
FIN
04.0911:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Geylang International FC Reservas
6
2
FIN
04.0911:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
04.0911:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
31.0809:00
Hougang United FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
1
1
FIN
31.0809:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
4
0
FIN
31.0809:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
1
1
FIN
31.0809:00
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
31.0809:00
Home United FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
1
1
FIN
28.0811:30
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Hougang United FC Reservas
2
4
FIN
28.0811:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
3
0
FIN
27.0811:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Home United FC Reservas
0
2
FIN
18.0811:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Warriors FC Reservas
1
1
FIN
18.0811:30
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
17.0809:00
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Geylang International FC Reservas
0
4
FIN
17.0809:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Home United FC Reservas
0
0
FIN
14.0811:30
Hougang United FC Reservas
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
10.0809:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
3
1
FIN
10.0809:00
Home United FC Reservas
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
10.0809:00
Hougang United FC Reservas
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
10.0809:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
1
2
FIN
06.0811:30
Hougang United FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
0
1
FIN
02.0809:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
1
4
FIN
02.0809:00
Warriors FC Reservas
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
02.0809:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
24.0712:00
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Warriors FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
24.0712:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
1
2
FIN
20.0712:00
Warriors FC Reservas
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
18.0712:00
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
0
0
FIN
14.0712:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
4
2
FIN
12.0711:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Geylang International FC Reservas
0
0
FIN
07.0712:00
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
05.0712:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
1
1
FIN
05.0712:00
Home United FC Reservas
Hougang United FC Reservas
4
1
FIN
05.0712:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
01.0712:00
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
1
0
FIN
30.0611:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
28.0609:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
2
1
FIN
28.0609:00
Warriors FC Reservas
Home United FC Reservas
1
1
FIN
28.0609:00
Hougang United FC Reservas
Geylang International FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
26.0611:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
5
1
FIN
21.0609:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
3
0
FIN
21.0609:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
1
3
FIN
21.0609:00
Home United FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
2
2
FIN
21.0609:00
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
1
4
FIN
21.0609:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Hougang United FC Reservas
0
2
FIN
16.0611:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Geylang International FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
16.0611:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Home United FC Reservas
0
3
FIN
15.0609:00
Warriors FC Reservas
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
4
1
FIN
15.0609:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
0
0
FIN
15.0609:00
Tampines Rovers FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
0
4
FIN
09.0611:30
Hougang United FC Reservas
Warriors FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
09.0611:30
Balestier Khalsa FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-17 Team
7
2
FIN
08.0609:00
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
2
4
FIN
08.0609:00
Home United FC Reservas
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
07.0609:00
Geylang International FC Reservas
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
2
0
FIN
02.0611:30
Singapore National Football Academy Sub-18 Team
Hougang United FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
02.0611:30
Singapur Cubs (Singapur Sub-20)
Tanjong Pagar United FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
01.0609:00
Woodlands Wellington FC Reservas
Geylang International FC Reservas
0
1
FIN