Copa de Singapur (2023)
0
22 partidos
Últimos resultados
Singapur : Copa de Singapur
Final
09.1212:00
Lion City Sailors
Hougang United
3
1
FIN
Tercer Lugar
09.1209:00
Tampines Rovers
DPMM
2
0
FIN
Semifinales
06.1211:45
Lion City Sailors
Tampines Rovers
3
0
FIN
06.1211:45
DPMM
Hougang United
0
2
FIN
03.1210:00
Hougang United
DPMM
1
0
FIN
03.1210:00
Tampines Rovers
Lion City Sailors
3
3
FIN
Fase de Grupos
26.1111:45
Geylang International
Young Lions
2
4
FIN
26.1111:00
Albirex Niigata S
Tampines Rovers
1
1
FIN
25.1110:00
Balestier Khalsa
Tanjong Pagar
7
2
FIN
25.1110:00
Hougang United
Lion City Sailors
1
1
FIN
04.1110:00
Young Lions
DPMM
0
1
FIN
04.1110:00
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
3
1
FIN
22.1010:00
Geylang International
DPMM
1
4
FIN
22.1010:00
Albirex Niigata S
Young Lions
2
0
FIN
21.1010:00
Lion City Sailors
Tanjong Pagar
4
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lion City Sailors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | E G G |
2 | Hougang United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E G P |
3 | Balestier Khalsa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | G P P |
4 | Tanjong Pagar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | P P G |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DPMM | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G E |
2 | Tampines Rovers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | E G P G |
3 | Albirex Niigata S | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G P E |
4 | Geylang International | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P P P G |
5 | Young Lions | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | G P P P |
Leyendas:
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hougang United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
2 (1) | Lion City Sailors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
3 (4) | Tanjong Pagar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
4 (3) | Balestier Khalsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | G P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G |
2 (3) | Albirex Niigata S | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E G P |
3 (1) | DPMM | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
4 (5) | Young Lions | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
5 (4) | Geylang International | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lion City Sailors | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E G |
2 (3) | Balestier Khalsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
3 (2) | Hougang United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Tanjong Pagar | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DPMM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (4) | Geylang International | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
3 (5) | Young Lions | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | G P P |
4 (3) | Albirex Niigata S | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (2) | Tampines Rovers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
Goleadores
Jugador
Goles
Equipo