Copa de la Liga (2009)
0
20 partidos
Últimos resultados
Singapur : Copa de la Liga
Final
19.0611:45
DPMM
Warriors FC
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Tercer Lugar
19.0609:00
Woodlands Wellington FC
Lion City Sailors
PEN
1
4
2
2
FIN
Semifinales
16.0611:45
Lion City Sailors
Warriors FC
0
2
FIN
15.0611:45
DPMM
Woodlands Wellington FC
2
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
13.0611:45
Tampines Rovers
Warriors FC
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
12.0611:45
DPMM
Geylang International
5
3
FIN
11.0611:45
Lion City Sailors
Gombak United FC
3
2
FIN
10.0611:45
Super Reds FC
Woodlands Wellington FC
PEN
3
4
0
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
08.0611:45
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
1
0
FIN
08.0611:45
Albirex Niigata S
Warriors FC
0
2
FIN
07.0611:45
Balestier Khalsa
Super Reds FC
1
1
FIN
07.0611:45
Woodlands Wellington FC
Lion City Sailors
1
2
FIN
05.0611:45
Tampines Rovers
Geylang International
3
0
FIN
05.0611:45
Warriors FC
DPMM
0
3
FIN
04.0611:45
Lion City Sailors
Hougang United
3
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DPMM | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 | Warriors FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | G P |
3 | Albirex Niigata S | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Reds FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E G |
2 | Gombak United FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
3 | Balestier Khalsa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | P G |
2 | Geylang International | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | P G |
3 | Young Lions | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | G P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lion City Sailors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
2 | Woodlands Wellington FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
3 | Hougang United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DPMM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (3) | Albirex Niigata S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
3 (2) | Warriors FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gombak United FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
2 (1) | Super Reds FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | Balestier Khalsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Geylang International | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (1) | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
3 (3) | Young Lions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lion City Sailors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (3) | Hougang United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Woodlands Wellington FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | DPMM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
2 (2) | Warriors FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
3 (3) | Albirex Niigata S | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Super Reds FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Gombak United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | Balestier Khalsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tampines Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
2 (2) | Geylang International | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
3 (3) | Young Lions | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lion City Sailors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
2 (2) | Woodlands Wellington FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Hougang United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |