Srpska Liga (2016/2017)
0
945 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Kragujevac | 62 | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 43:21 | +22 | G E G G E |
2 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 | G E G E G |
3 | Sloga Požega | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 53:34 | +19 | G E P G P |
4 | FK Šapine Smoljinac | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38:29 | +9 | E E E P G |
5 | Zlatibor Čajetina | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | P E G P E |
6 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:41 | +1 | E E P E G |
7 | Smederevo 1924 | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33:27 | +6 | E P E G E |
8 | FK Karadjordje Topola | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 | G E E P G |
9 | FK Polet Ljubić | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | E E G G E |
10 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 | E G E E P |
11 | FK FAP Priboj | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | P G P E E |
12 | Loznica | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:39 | -4 | E E G E G |
13 | FK Mokra Gora | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 | E E E P P |
14 | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33:51 | -18 | P P E P P |
15 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:52 | -19 | E E P G E |
16 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 28 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 | P E P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Kragujevac | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Sloga Požega | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | FK Šapine Smoljinac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | E P P P E |
5 (11) | FK FAP Priboj | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | G E E G E |
6 (6) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | E E E G G |
7 (7) | Smederevo 1924 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:12 | +10 | E E E P G |
8 (8) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | E P G P G |
9 (10) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | G E P G G |
10 (5) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | P G E G E |
11 (15) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | E G G G P |
12 (12) | Loznica | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:18 | +3 | E G G P P |
13 (9) | FK Polet Ljubić | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E G E P P |
14 (14) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | P E P P P |
15 (16) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | E E P P E |
16 (13) | FK Mokra Gora | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | E P P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnički Kragujevac | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | E G E G E |
2 (2) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | E E P E G |
3 (3) | Sloga Požega | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | G P P G P |
4 (4) | FK Šapine Smoljinac | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | E E G P G |
5 (5) | Zlatibor Čajetina | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | E P G G G |
6 (9) | FK Polet Ljubić | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | E G G G P |
7 (8) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | G E E P G |
8 (6) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | E P G G E |
9 (7) | Smederevo 1924 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:15 | -4 | P G G P P |
10 (13) | FK Mokra Gora | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | E E P G P |
11 (12) | Loznica | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | E E E P P |
12 (10) | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | E E P G E |
13 (14) | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | P P P G P |
14 (16) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | P P P P P |
15 (15) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:31 | -21 | E P E P P |
16 (11) | FK FAP Priboj | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:24 | -17 | P P E P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feniks | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 55:24 | +31 | E E G P G |
2 | Omladinac NB | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 | G G E P G |
3 | Bačka Topola | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38:24 | +14 | G G P G P |
4 | Borac Sakule | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 | G G E E G |
5 | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 43:40 | +3 | P P E P E |
6 | FK Bačka 1901 | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31:29 | +2 | E P G P G |
7 | Železničar Pančevo | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 | P E P G P |
8 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 35:49 | -14 | G P P G G |
9 | FK Vršac | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 | E E E P E |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 37:39 | -2 | E E G G P |
11 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | P P G E P |
12 | FK Cement Beočin | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 36:41 | -5 | P E P G P |
13 | FK Radnički Šid | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 24:45 | -21 | G G G P E |
14 | FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 | P G E G P |
15 | FK Sloga Temerin | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 26:49 | -23 | P P P G P |
16 | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feniks | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 39:10 | +29 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Omladinac NB | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 37:14 | +23 | G E G G G |
3 (5) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | P E G G G |
4 (3) | Bačka Topola | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 25:6 | +19 | G G E E E |
5 (6) | FK Bačka 1901 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | P G G G E |
6 (4) | Borac Sakule | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | G E G G E |
7 (7) | Železničar Pančevo | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | E G P G G |
8 (9) | FK Vršac | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E E P P G |
9 (10) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | E G G G G |
10 (8) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | P G G P E |
11 (12) | FK Cement Beočin | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | P G G E P |
12 (14) | FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | G G E E G |
13 (13) | FK Radnički Šid | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | G G P G E |
14 (11) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | P E G P E |
15 (15) | FK Sloga Temerin | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | P P G E P |
16 (16) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feniks | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E P G P G |
2 (2) | Omladinac NB | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | G P P E P |
3 (4) | Borac Sakule | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | G E G E P |
4 (11) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | P G P G P |
5 (3) | Bačka Topola | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | G P P G G |
6 (8) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | G P G P P |
7 (13) | FK Radnički Šid | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | G P E P P |
8 (6) | FK Bačka 1901 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | E P P E E |
9 (15) | FK Sloga Temerin | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | P P P E P |
10 (12) | FK Cement Beočin | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | E P P G P |
11 (9) | FK Vršac | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | E E P G P |
12 (10) | Radnički Zrenjanin | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | E G P P E |
13 (7) | Železničar Pančevo | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | P P E E P |
14 (5) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | P E P P P |
15 (14) | FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | P E P P P |
16 (16) | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:29 | +32 | E P G P G |
2 | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 53:19 | +34 | P G G G G |
3 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:17 | +27 | P G E G G |
4 | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 | P P G P P |
5 | Radan Lebane | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:42 | +5 | E G P G G |
6 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 47:27 | +20 | G P G G E |
7 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:44 | +2 | G G P P P |
8 | Radnički Svilajnac | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:47 | -2 | E P G P E |
9 | Dunav Prahovo | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 | G P E P G |
10 | Timok Zaječar | 36 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:21 | +7 | G G E G E |
11 | FK Tabane Trgovački | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:62 | -11 | E P E P G |
12 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | E G P G P |
13 | Ozren Sokobanja | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:49 | -14 | E G P P P |
14 | FK Pukovac | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 33:57 | -24 | P P E G P |
15 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:58 | -24 | G E E G E |
16 | Vlasina | 11 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 13:62 | -49 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 37:12 | +25 | E G G G G |
2 (5) | Radan Lebane | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | G G E E G |
3 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25:3 | +22 | G G E G E |
4 (2) | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 30:8 | +22 | P G G G G |
5 (10) | Timok Zaječar | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | G G G E E |
6 (9) | Dunav Prahovo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | G E G G G |
7 (11) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | E E G P P |
8 (6) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:11 | +20 | G G E G P |
9 (7) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | G P E P G |
10 (4) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | P G P E G |
11 (12) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | G G P P G |
12 (8) | Radnički Svilajnac | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | E G E G G |
13 (14) | FK Pukovac | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | P E G E G |
14 (13) | Ozren Sokobanja | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | G P P G G |
15 (15) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | E G P E E |
16 (16) | Vlasina | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | G G E E P |
2 (1) | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | P P P G G |
3 (4) | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | P P G E G |
4 (3) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | P E G G E |
5 (6) | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | P G G E P |
6 (7) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | G P P E E |
7 (8) | Radnički Svilajnac | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | P P E G P |
8 (10) | Timok Zaječar | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:13 | -5 | G E E P P |
9 (13) | Ozren Sokobanja | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | E P E G E |
10 (9) | Dunav Prahovo | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | P P E E P |
11 (15) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:41 | -25 | G E E P P |
12 (5) | Radan Lebane | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | E P G P P |
13 (12) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | E P P P P |
14 (14) | FK Pukovac | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | P G P P P |
15 (11) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P G |
16 (16) | Vlasina | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2:39 | -37 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teleoptik | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:23 | +31 | G P G E E |
2 | BSK 1925 Batajnica | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 | G E G G G |
3 | IMT Novi Belgrado | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 | P P P P G |
4 | Žarkovo | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53:36 | +17 | G E G P P |
5 | Grafičar | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:46 | +3 | G E G P G |
6 | Brodarac | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 | P P G G P |
7 | Prva Iskra | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 | E G P E E |
8 | FK Sopot Belgrado | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 43:40 | +3 | P G P P G |
9 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | G G P G P |
10 | Radnički Obrenovac | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:44 | +4 | P E G G P |
11 | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:40 | -1 | G G E E G |
12 | Stepojevac Vaga | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | G G P G P |
13 | BASK | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 | P P E E E |
14 | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 | P P P G E |
15 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21:48 | -27 | P P G P G |
16 | FK IM Rakovica | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 24:88 | -64 | E G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Teleoptik | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:10 | +25 | G G E G G |
2 (4) | Žarkovo | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:13 | +23 | G G P G G |
3 (2) | BSK 1925 Batajnica | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | G G G P E |
4 (5) | Grafičar | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | E G G E G |
5 (3) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | P P G E P |
6 (6) | Brodarac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | +10 | P G G P G |
7 (7) | Prva Iskra | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | G E G P P |
8 (12) | Stepojevac Vaga | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | G G P P E |
9 (9) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | G G G P E |
10 (8) | FK Sopot Belgrado | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | P P G E G |
11 (11) | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | G E G E E |
12 (13) | BASK | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | P E E E P |
13 (10) | Radnički Obrenovac | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | E G P G E |
14 (14) | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | P G G G P |
15 (15) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | P G G P G |
16 (16) | FK IM Rakovica | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11:43 | -32 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Teleoptik | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | P E P G G |
2 (3) | IMT Novi Belgrado | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:16 | +5 | P P G E G |
3 (2) | BSK 1925 Batajnica | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | E G G G E |
4 (10) | Radnički Obrenovac | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | P G P G G |
5 (8) | FK Sopot Belgrado | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | G P P P P |
6 (11) | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | G E G E E |
7 (9) | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | G P P E E |
8 (13) | BASK | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | P E G G E |
9 (7) | Prva Iskra | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | E P E E G |
10 (12) | Stepojevac Vaga | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | G P P P E |
11 (6) | Brodarac | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | P G P E P |
12 (4) | Žarkovo | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E P P G P |
13 (5) | Grafičar | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | G P P G G |
14 (14) | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | P P E P P |
15 (16) | FK IM Rakovica | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13:45 | -32 | G P P P P |
16 (15) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:26 | -16 | P P P G P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnički Kragujevac | 62 | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 43:21 | +22 |
2 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 44:24 | +20 |
3 | Sloga Požega | 56 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 53:34 | +19 |
4 | FK Šapine Smoljinac | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38:29 | +9 |
5 | Zlatibor Čajetina | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 |
6 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:41 | +1 |
7 | Smederevo 1924 | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33:27 | +6 |
8 | FK Karadjordje Topola | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 36:38 | -2 |
9 | FK Polet Ljubić | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 |
10 | FK Jedinstvo Putevi | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34:38 | -4 |
11 | FK FAP Priboj | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 |
12 | Loznica | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35:39 | -4 |
13 | FK Mokra Gora | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 25:35 | -10 |
14 | FK Mihajlovac 1934 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33:51 | -18 |
15 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33:52 | -19 |
16 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 28 | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 24:34 | -10 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feniks | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 55:24 | +31 |
2 | Omladinac NB | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 52:28 | +24 |
3 | Bačka Topola | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38:24 | +14 |
4 | Borac Sakule | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 |
5 | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 43:40 | +3 |
6 | FK Bačka 1901 | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31:29 | +2 |
7 | Železničar Pančevo | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 |
8 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 35:49 | -14 |
9 | FK Vršac | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 37:39 | -2 |
11 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 |
12 | FK Cement Beočin | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 36:41 | -5 |
13 | FK Radnički Šid | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 24:45 | -21 |
14 | FK Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 35:45 | -10 |
15 | FK Sloga Temerin | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 26:49 | -23 |
16 | FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Temnić 1924 Varvarin | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 61:29 | +32 |
2 | FK Moravac ORION Mrštane | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 53:19 | +34 |
3 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 44:17 | +27 |
4 | FK Jedinstvo Bošnjace | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 38:30 | +8 |
5 | Radan Lebane | 46 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:42 | +5 |
6 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 47:27 | +20 |
7 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:44 | +2 |
8 | Radnički Svilajnac | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:47 | -2 |
9 | Dunav Prahovo | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 |
10 | Timok Zaječar | 36 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 28:21 | +7 |
11 | FK Tabane Trgovački | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:62 | -11 |
12 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 |
13 | Ozren Sokobanja | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35:49 | -14 |
14 | FK Pukovac | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 33:57 | -24 |
15 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 34:58 | -24 |
16 | Vlasina | 11 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 13:62 | -49 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teleoptik | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:23 | +31 |
2 | BSK 1925 Batajnica | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 51:34 | +17 |
3 | IMT Novi Belgrado | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 53:35 | +18 |
4 | Žarkovo | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53:36 | +17 |
5 | Grafičar | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 49:46 | +3 |
6 | Brodarac | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | +5 |
7 | Prva Iskra | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 49:45 | +4 |
8 | FK Sopot Belgrado | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 43:40 | +3 |
9 | Radnički Novi Belgrado | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 |
10 | Radnički Obrenovac | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:44 | +4 |
11 | FK Dorćol Belgrado | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39:40 | -1 |
12 | Stepojevac Vaga | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 |
13 | BASK | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 |
14 | Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 |
15 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21:48 | -27 |
16 | FK IM Rakovica | 9 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 24:88 | -64 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso