Campeonato Nacional (2020)
0
194 partidos
Últimos resultados
Santo Tomé y Príncipe : Campeonato Nacional
Campeonato - Final
30.0722:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Operário
1
2
FIN
23.0722:00
Operário
Militar 6 Setembro
1
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
15.0722:00
Trindade
Aliança Nacional
0
3
FIN
15.0722:00
Vitória
UD Correia
0
3
FIN
15.0722:00
Sporting São Tomé
Sporting Praia Cruz
0
0
FIN
15.0722:00
Guadalupe
Caixão Grande
3
0
FIN
15.0722:00
UDRA
Palmar Lusitano
1
5
FIN
15.0722:00
Agrosport
Militar 6 Setembro
1
3
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
08.0722:00
UD Correia
UDRA
0
3
FIN
08.0722:00
Aliança Nacional
Guadalupe
0
0
FIN
08.0722:00
Palmar Lusitano
Sporting São Tomé
1
0
FIN
07.0722:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
Trindade
0
3
FIN
07.0722:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Vitória
2
1
FIN
07.0722:00
Caixão Grande
Agrosport
4
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
02.0722:00
Sporting São Tomé
UD Correia
3
2
FIN
01.0722:00
UDRA
Vitória
2
3
FIN
01.0722:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Caixão Grande
2
1
FIN
01.0722:00
Guadalupe
Sporting Praia Cruz
2
0
FIN
01.0722:00
Trindade
Palmar Lusitano
2
4
FIN
30.0622:00
Agrosport
Aliança Nacional
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
25.0622:00
Vitória
Caixão Grande
0
2
FIN
25.0622:00
Aliança Nacional
Militar 6 Setembro
1
2
FIN
25.0622:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
Agrosport
1
2
FIN
25.0622:00
UD Correia
Trindade
1
4
FIN
25.0622:00
Palmar Lusitano
Guadalupe
2
1
FIN
24.0622:00
UDRA
Sporting São Tomé
0
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
18.0622:00
Trindade
UDRA
1
2
FIN
17.0622:00
Agrosport
Palmar Lusitano
0
0
FIN
17.0622:00
Sporting São Tomé
Vitória
2
0
FIN
04.0622:00
Caixão Grande
Aliança Nacional
3
0
FIN
04.0622:00
Guadalupe
UD Correia
0
2
FIN
04.0622:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Sporting Praia Cruz
4
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
21.0522:00
Sporting São Tomé
Trindade
1
2
FIN
21.0522:00
UD Correia
Agrosport
1
3
FIN
21.0522:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
Caixão Grande
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Príncipe)
21.0522:00
Sundy
Operário
1
4
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.0522:00
Palmar Lusitano
Militar 6 Setembro
0
5
FIN
Jornada 20 (Príncipe)
20.0522:00
UDAPB
Sporting Príncipe
1
4
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
20.0522:00
Vitória
Aliança Nacional
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Príncipe)
19.0522:00
Porto Real
1º de Maio
5
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
19.0522:00
UDRA
Guadalupe
4
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Príncipe)
16.0522:00
Operário
Porto Real
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
14.0522:00
Guadalupe
Sporting São Tomé
1
0
FIN
14.0522:00
Trindade
Vitória
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Príncipe)
14.0522:00
UDAPB
1º de Maio
1
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.0522:00
Agrosport
UDRA
2
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
13.0522:00
Aliança Nacional
Sporting Praia Cruz
1
4
FIN
13.0522:00
Caixão Grande
Palmar Lusitano
0
0
FIN
13.0522:00
Militar 6 Setembro
UD Correia
3
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Príncipe)
13.0522:00
Sporting Príncipe
Sundy
3
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
10.0522:00
Palmar Lusitano
Aliança Nacional
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Príncipe)
07.0522:00
Operário
1º de Maio
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
07.0522:00
UDRA
Militar 6 Setembro
0
5
FIN
07.0522:00
UD Correia
Caixão Grande
1
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Príncipe)
07.0522:00
Sundy
UDAPB
4
2
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
06.0522:00
Sporting São Tomé
Agrosport
0
2
FIN
06.0522:00
Trindade
Guadalupe
4
0
FIN
Jornada 18 (Príncipe)
05.0522:00
Porto Real
Sporting Príncipe
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
05.0522:00
Vitória
Sporting Praia Cruz
2
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
30.0422:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Sporting São Tomé
3
1
FIN
30.0422:00
Agrosport
Trindade
0
1
FIN
29.0422:00
Guadalupe
Vitória
1
1
FIN
29.0422:00
Aliança Nacional
UD Correia
2
1
FIN
29.0422:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
Palmar Lusitano
5
2
FIN
29.0422:00
Caixão Grande
UD Correia
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.0422:00
Agrosport
Vitória
2
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Príncipe)
23.0422:00
Sporting Príncipe
Operário
2
5
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
23.0422:00
Guadalupe
Agrosport
1
3
FIN
23.0422:00
Sporting São Tomé
Caixão Grande
2
1
FIN
22.0422:00
Trindade
Militar 6 Setembro
3
0
FIN
22.0422:00
Vitória
Palmar Lusitano
6
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Príncipe)
22.0422:00
Sundy
1º de Maio
3
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
22.0422:00
UD Correia
Sporting Praia Cruz
5
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Príncipe)
21.0422:00
UDAPB
Porto Real
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
21.0422:00
UDRA
Aliança Nacional
5
3
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
15.0422:00
Aliança Nacional
Sporting São Tomé
0
1
FIN
15.0422:00
Militar 6 Setembro
Guadalupe
2
0
FIN
15.0422:00
Caixão Grande
Trindade
3
0
FIN
14.0422:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
UDRA
1
1
FIN
14.0422:00
Palmar Lusitano
UD Correia
1
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Príncipe)
09.0422:00
Sundy
Porto Real
2
3
FIN
09.0422:00
Sporting Príncipe
1º de Maio
3
0
FIN
09.0422:00
Operário
UDAPB
5
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Príncipe)
26.0322:00
UDAPB
Sporting Príncipe
2
1
FIN
26.0322:00
Porto Real
1º de Maio
3
1
FIN
25.0323:00
Operário
Sundy
3
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Príncipe)
19.0323:00
UDAPB
1º de Maio
1
1
FIN
19.0323:00
Operário
Porto Real
2
2
FIN
18.0323:00
Sundy
Sporting Príncipe
2
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Príncipe)
12.0323:00
Operário
1º de Maio
7
1
FIN
11.0323:00
Sundy
UDAPB
4
3
FIN
10.0323:00
Porto Real
Sporting Príncipe
6
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Príncipe)
05.0323:00
Porto Real
UDAPB
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.0323:00
UD Correia
Vitória
1
2
FIN
05.0323:00
Aliança Nacional
Trindade
1
2
FIN
05.0323:00
Caixão Grande
Guadalupe
3
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Príncipe)
04.0323:00
Sporting Príncipe
Operário
2
5
FIN
04.0323:00
1º de Maio
Sundy
2
7
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
04.0323:00
Sporting Praia Cruz
Sporting São Tomé
1
0
FIN
04.0323:00
Palmar Lusitano
UDRA
0
1
FIN