Premier League (1996)
0
307 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rusia : Premier League
Campeonato - Final
16.11
Spartak Moscú
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
Temporada Regular
03.11
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
3
1
FIN
03.11
Lokomotiv Moscú
CSKA Moscú
1
2
FIN
03.11
Torpedo Moscú
Dinamo de Moscú
2
5
FIN
03.11
Chernomorets
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FIN
03.11
Zenit San Petersburgo
Spartak Moscú
1
2
FIN
03.11
Rostov
KAMAZ
4
5
FIN
03.11
Rotor Volgograd
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
1
FIN
03.11
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
2
2
FIN
03.11
Baltika Kaliningrado
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
4
1
FIN
25.10
Spartak Moscú
Rostov
1
1
FIN
25.10
Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod
FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi
4
1
FIN
25.10
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
2
FIN
25.10
Lokomotiv Moscú
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
25.10
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Petersburgo
1
0
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscú | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 70:34 | +36 | G E G G G |
2 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 64:35 | +29 | G G G P G |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 70 | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 58:27 | +31 | G P E G P |
4 | Dinamo de Moscú | 67 | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 60:35 | +25 | G G P P G |
5 | CSKA Moscú | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 58:35 | +23 | G P P G G |
6 | Lokomotiv Moscú | 55 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 46:31 | +15 | P G P G G |
7 | Baltika Kaliningrado | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44:35 | +9 | G G G P P |
8 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 45 | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 39:50 | -11 | P G P P E |
9 | Krylya Sovetov | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 31:38 | -7 | E G P G P |
10 | Zenit San Petersburgo | 43 | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 32:37 | -5 | P P G P G |
11 | Torpedo Moscú | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 42:51 | -9 | P P P P E |
12 | Rostov | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 58:60 | -2 | P E G G G |
13 | Chernomorets | 39 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 38:51 | -13 | G G E P P |
14 | KAMAZ | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 43:57 | -14 | G G G P P |
15 | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 36 | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 38:57 | -19 | E P E G P |
16 | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 38:57 | -19 | P P G G G |
17 | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 24 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 25:48 | -23 | P P E G P |
18 | Lada Tolyatti | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 18:64 | -46 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44:15 | +29 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Spartak Moscú | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Rotor Volgograd | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | +22 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Dinamo de Moscú | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | G G G P G |
5 (6) | Lokomotiv Moscú | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | P G G E G |
6 (8) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | G P G E E |
7 (10) | Zenit San Petersburgo | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | P G G P G |
8 (9) | Krylya Sovetov | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | G G G E G |
9 (7) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | G G P G G |
10 (5) | CSKA Moscú | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | P G G G G |
11 (14) | KAMAZ | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | G G P G E |
12 (16) | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | G G G G P |
13 (13) | Chernomorets | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | G E G G G |
14 (15) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | E E P P G |
15 (11) | Torpedo Moscú | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | P P E G G |
16 (12) | Rostov | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | P G G P P |
17 (17) | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | P G E E G |
18 (18) | Lada Tolyatti | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | CSKA Moscú | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | G P G G G |
2 (1) | Spartak Moscú | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | G G G E E |
3 (3) | Rotor Volgograd | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:13 | +9 | P E P G E |
4 (4) | Dinamo de Moscú | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | G P P P G |
5 (2) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | G P E P G |
6 (12) | Rostov | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | E G G P P |
7 (6) | Lokomotiv Moscú | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | P G G G P |
8 (11) | Torpedo Moscú | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | P P E P P |
9 (7) | Baltika Kaliningrado | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | G P P P P |
10 (9) | Krylya Sovetov | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | E P P P P |
11 (13) | Chernomorets | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13:32 | -19 | G P P P P |
12 (8) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13:35 | -22 | P P E P P |
13 (15) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 15:35 | -20 | P G P P P |
14 (10) | Zenit San Petersburgo | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 12:26 | -14 | P P P P P |
15 (16) | Ural Sverdlovskaya | 6 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | P P P E E |
16 (14) | KAMAZ | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15:39 | -24 | G P P E P |
17 (17) | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 5 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 11:29 | -18 | P E P P P |
18 (18) | Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7:35 | -28 | P P P P P |