M-Liga (2019/2020)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rusia : M-Liga
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rostov Sub-20
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ufa Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
FK Sochi Sub-20
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
FK Rostov Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ufa Sub-20
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Tambov Sub-20
FK Sochi Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Orenburg Sub-20
FK Rostov Sub-20
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Orenburg Sub-20
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rostov Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Sochi Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Tambov Sub-20
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
FK Sochi Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ufa Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
FK Rostov Sub-20
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ufa Sub-20
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Orenburg Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Tambov Sub-20
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rostov Sub-20
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
04.0414:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Orenburg Sub-20
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
FK Sochi Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Rostov Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
22.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
21.0316:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
21.0307:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ufa Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
20.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
20.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
20.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
20.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Rostov Sub-20
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
15.0309:00
FK Tambov Sub-20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
1
1
FIN
14.0311:00
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
1
0
FIN
14.0309:00
FK Rostov Sub-20
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
0
5
FIN
14.0309:00
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
3
1
FIN
13.0316:30
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
0
0
FIN
13.0310:00
FK Orenburg Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
0
4
FIN
13.0310:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.0310:00
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
4
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
08.0313:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
4
0
FIN
08.0309:00
FK Rostov Sub-20
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
1
2
FIN
08.0309:00
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
0
0
FIN
08.0307:30
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
2
0
FIN
07.0311:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
5
0
FIN
07.0310:00
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
1
3
FIN
06.0311:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
4
1
FIN
06.0310:00
FK Orenburg Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
1
5
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
01.0309:00
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
3
0
FIN
29.0211:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
2
0
FIN
29.0210:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
FK Rostov Sub-20
1
1
FIN
29.0209:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
3
1
FIN
28.0211:00
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
5
2
FIN
28.0211:00
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
5
0
FIN
28.0209:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
1
2
FIN
27.0214:00
FK Tambov Sub-20
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
07.1215:00
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara Sub-20
FK Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast Sub-20
4
2
FIN
07.1211:00
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
FK Rostov Sub-20
2
1
FIN
07.1210:00
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Rubin Kazan Sub-20
5
2
FIN
07.1208:00
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
2
3
FIN
06.1215:00
FK Tambov Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
3
2
FIN
06.1211:00
FK Akhmat Grozny Sub-20
FK Ufa Sub-20
3
2
FIN
05.1210:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Dinamo Moscú Sub-20
1
0
FIN
05.1209:00
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
FK Lokomotiv Moscú Sub-20
2
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
01.1213:30
FK Krasnodar Sub-20
FK Tambov Sub-20
4
1
FIN
01.1209:00
CSKA Moscú Sub-20
FK Arsenal Tula Sub-20
1
2
FIN
30.1110:00
FK Zenit San Petersburgo Sub-20
FK Spartak Moscú Sub-20
2
0
FIN
30.1110:00
FK Sochi Sub-20
FK Orenburg Sub-20
3
1
FIN