Liga 1 (1998/1999)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rumania : Liga 1
Temporada Regular
11.06
Foresta Falticeni
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
0
2
FIN
11.06
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Municipal Bacău
0
2
FIN
11.06
Dinamo Bucarest
Oţelul
2
1
FIN
10.06
FC Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucarest
1
4
FIN
08.06
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Municipal Resita
0
1
FIN
08.06
FC Argeş Piteşti
FCM Oneşti
2
0
FIN
08.06
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Farul Constanţa
4
2
FIN
08.06
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
0
FIN
08.06
Astra
Steaua Bucurest
1
1
FIN
28.05
Rapid Bucarest
FC Universitatea Craiova
1
0
FIN
28.05
Steaua Bucurest
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
2
FIN
28.05
FC Municipal Bacău
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
4
1
FIN
28.05
FC Municipal Resita
Astra
0
1
FIN
28.05
FCM Oneşti
FC Universitatea Cluj
6
0
FIN
28.05
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Foresta Falticeni
2
1
FIN
28.05
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Argeş Piteşti
0
2
FIN
28.05
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dinamo Bucarest
1
0
FIN
28.05
Oţelul
CF Gloria Bistriţa
0
0
FIN
25.05
FC Universitatea Craiova
FCM Oneşti
4
2
FIN
25.05
Foresta Falticeni
FC Municipal Bacău
0
1
FIN
25.05
Oţelul
FC Farul Constanţa
2
1
FIN
25.05
Dinamo Bucarest
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
3
1
FIN
25.05
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
Steaua Bucurest
0
1
FIN
25.05
Astra
Rapid Bucarest
1
5
FIN
25.05
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Municipal Resita
1
3
FIN
25.05
FC Universitatea Cluj
FC Argeş Piteşti
2
1
FIN
25.05
CF Gloria Bistriţa
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
4
2
FIN
21.05
Steaua Bucurest
Foresta Falticeni
6
1
FIN
21.05
Rapid Bucarest
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1
0
FIN
21.05
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
1
FIN
21.05
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Oţelul
1
1
FIN
21.05
FC Argeş Piteşti
FC Universitatea Craiova
2
0
FIN
21.05
FC Municipal Bacău
Dinamo Bucarest
0
2
FIN
21.05
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
CF Gloria Bistriţa
3
1
FIN
21.05
FC Municipal Resita
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
4
1
FIN
21.05
FCM Oneşti
Astra
2
0
FIN
14.05
Dinamo Bucarest
Steaua Bucurest
0
0
FIN
14.05
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
Rapid Bucarest
1
3
FIN
14.05
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Universitatea Cluj
4
1
FIN
14.05
FC Farul Constanţa
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
2
1
FIN
14.05
Oţelul
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
0
1
FIN
14.05
Foresta Falticeni
FC Municipal Resita
0
0
FIN
14.05
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Municipal Bacău
2
0
FIN
14.05
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FCM Oneşti
1
6
FIN
14.05
Astra
FC Argeş Piteşti
0
1
FIN
11.05
Steaua Bucurest
CF Gloria Bistriţa
0
0
FIN
11.05
Rapid Bucarest
Foresta Falticeni
2
0
FIN
11.05
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Farul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
11.05
FC Argeş Piteşti
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3
1
FIN
11.05
FC Municipal Bacău
Oţelul
1
0
FIN
11.05
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
0
FIN
11.05
FCM Oneşti
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
2
3
FIN
11.05
FC Municipal Resita
Dinamo Bucarest
1
1
FIN
11.05
FC Universitatea Cluj
Astra
0
2
FIN
08.05
Dinamo Bucarest
Rapid Bucarest
0
1
FIN
07.05
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Municipal Resita
2
2
FIN
07.05
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
FC Argeş Piteşti
2
3
FIN
07.05
Oţelul
Steaua Bucurest
2
0
FIN
07.05
FC Farul Constanţa
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
1
0
FIN
07.05
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Municipal Bacău
4
1
FIN
07.05
Foresta Falticeni
FCM Oneşti
3
1
FIN
07.05
Astra
FC Universitatea Craiova
2
2
FIN
06.05
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Universitatea Cluj
0
1
FIN
01.05
FC Universitatea Cluj
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
1
4
FIN
30.04
Steaua Bucurest
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3
2
FIN
30.04
FC Argeş Piteşti
Foresta Falticeni
1
1
FIN
30.04
FC Universitatea Craiova
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
5
1
FIN
30.04
Rapid Bucarest
CF Gloria Bistriţa
5
0
FIN
30.04
FC Municipal Resita
Oţelul
2
3
FIN
30.04
FCM Oneşti
Dinamo Bucarest
1
4
FIN
30.04
Astra
FC Farul Constanţa
4
0
FIN
30.04
FC Municipal Bacău
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
3
1
FIN
24.04
Oţelul
Rapid Bucarest
0
1
FIN
23.04
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FCM Oneşti
3
1
FIN
23.04
Dinamo Bucarest
FC Argeş Piteşti
1
0
FIN
23.04
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
FC Universitatea Craiova
1
0
FIN
23.04
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Municipal Bacău
2
0
FIN
23.04
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Steaua Bucurest
2
1
FIN
23.04
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Astra
1
2
FIN
23.04
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FC Municipal Resita
4
0
FIN
23.04
Foresta Falticeni
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FIN
20.04
FC Argeş Piteşti
CF Gloria Bistriţa
2
1
FIN
20.04
FC Universitatea Craiova
Foresta Falticeni
1
0
FIN
20.04
FCM Oneşti
Oţelul
1
0
FIN
20.04
Steaua Bucurest
FC Municipal Bacău
2
1
FIN
20.04
Rapid Bucarest
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
4
0
FIN
20.04
FC Universitatea Cluj
Dinamo Bucarest
0
6
FIN
20.04
Astra
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
1
2
FIN
20.04
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Farul Constanţa
0
3
FIN
20.04
FC Municipal Resita
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
1
FIN
17.04
Dinamo Bucarest
FC Universitatea Craiova
2
1
FIN
16.04
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
FIN
16.04
Oţelul
FC Argeş Piteşti
1
1
FIN
16.04
FC Farul Constanţa
Steaua Bucurest
0
3
FIN
16.04
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
FCM Oneşti
3
1
FIN
16.04
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Rapid Bucarest
2
2
FIN
16.04
Foresta Falticeni
Astra
0
1
FIN
16.04
FC Municipal Bacău
FC Municipal Resita
2
0
FIN
15.04
CF Gloria Bistriţa
FC Universitatea Cluj
4
0
FIN
09.04
SC FC Progresul Bucarest
FC Farul Constanţa
0
0
FIN