3. Liga (2014/2015)
0
546 partidos
Últimos resultados
República Checa : 3. Liga
Jornada 32 (ČFL)
14.0615:00
FK TJ Štěchovice
Chomutov
1
0
FIN
14.0615:00
Admira Praga
Písek
0
1
FIN
14.0615:00
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
3
2
FIN
14.0615:00
Čáslav
Chrudim
3
0
FIN
13.0615:00
Benešov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
2
FIN
Jornada 30 (MSFL)
13.0614:30
Líšeň
Slovácko II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 32 (ČFL)
13.0613:00
Jiskra Domažlice
FK Louňovice
3
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (MSFL)
12.0616:00
Hanácká
Vyškov
2
2
FIN
10.0615:00
Horácký FK Třebíč
HFK Olomouc
2
1
FIN
Jornada 31 (ČFL)
07.0615:00
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
Loko Vltavín
1
3
FIN
07.0615:00
FK Louňovice
Sokol Zápy
4
2
FIN
07.0608:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK TJ Štěchovice
2
1
FIN
Jornada 29 (MSFL)
07.0608:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Líšeň
1
2
FIN
Jornada 31 (ČFL)
07.0608:15
Meteor Praga
Jiskra Domažlice
2
5
FIN
Jornada 29 (MSFL)
06.0614:30
FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
Opava II
2
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc II | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 77:27 | +50 | P G E G G |
2 | Hanácká | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 50:36 | +14 | E P G G G |
3 | Prostějov | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 57:37 | +20 | G G P E E |
4 | Slovácko II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:47 | +16 | P P E G G |
5 | Uničov | 48 | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 53:42 | +11 | G G E G E |
6 | Hlučín | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:45 | +1 | G P G P P |
7 | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 39:33 | +6 | P E E P P |
8 | SK Spartak Hulín | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54:49 | +5 | G G E G P |
9 | Zlín II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49:45 | +4 | G P P G P |
10 | Líšeň | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 52:53 | -1 | G G G P G |
11 | FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | G E E P P |
12 | Vyškov | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47:48 | -1 | E P P G G |
13 | Horácký FK Třebíč | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27:47 | -20 | G G P E E |
14 | HFK Olomouc | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:54 | -25 | P P P P G |
15 | Břeclav | 30 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 40:60 | -20 | P G G P E |
16 | Opava II | 8 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 24:80 | -56 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 46:14 | +32 | P G G G G |
2 (4) | Slovácko II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | P G G G G |
3 (2) | Hanácká | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | E G G G E |
4 (3) | Prostějov | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | G E E E G |
5 (7) | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | E E P P E |
6 (11) | FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | G E P G G |
7 (10) | Líšeň | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | G G G E G |
8 (6) | Hlučín | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | G P E P E |
9 (8) | SK Spartak Hulín | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | G G P G P |
10 (13) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | G P E E P |
11 (12) | Vyškov | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | P G P P P |
12 (15) | Břeclav | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | G P P E P |
13 (5) | Uničov | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | G E E E E |
14 (9) | Zlín II | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:21 | +3 | P P P E P |
15 (14) | HFK Olomouc | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | P P G E G |
16 (16) | Opava II | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:40 | -28 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | G E G P P |
2 (5) | Uničov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34:23 | +11 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Hanácká | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | P G G E G |
4 (3) | Prostějov | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | G P E G P |
5 (9) | Zlín II | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:24 | +1 | G G E G G |
6 (8) | SK Spartak Hulín | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | G E P E G |
7 (6) | Hlučín | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | P G P G G |
8 (7) | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | P P G E P |
9 (4) | Slovácko II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | P E G E E |
10 (12) | Vyškov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | E P G E P |
11 (10) | Líšeň | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 20:29 | -9 | G P E E E |
12 (14) | HFK Olomouc | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | P P G E P |
13 (11) | FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | E P P E E |
14 (13) | Horácký FK Třebíč | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | G E P E P |
15 (15) | Břeclav | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | P G E P E |
16 (16) | Opava II | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:40 | -28 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 83 | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 67:23 | +44 | G G G P E |
2 | SK Viktorie Jirny | 66 | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 57:42 | +15 | G P P G E |
3 | Jiskra Domažlice | 65 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 69:41 | +28 | G G G G E |
4 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 64 | 34 | 20 | 2 | 12 | 67:56 | +11 | G G G G G |
5 | Chrudim | 58 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52:39 | +13 | P G P G E |
6 | FK Louňovice | 55 | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 57:44 | +13 | P G G P P |
7 | Králův Dvůr | 53 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 56:44 | +12 | G P G P E |
8 | Loko Vltavín | 52 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 48:40 | +8 | G G G P P |
9 | Sokol Zápy | 50 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 53:53 | 0 | P G P P G |
10 | SK Převýšov | 49 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 57:48 | +9 | P P P G G |
11 | FK TJ Štěchovice | 48 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 39:33 | +6 | G P P G G |
12 | Benešov | 47 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 43:51 | -8 | P P P G G |
13 | Písek | 44 | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 50:56 | -6 | G G G P P |
14 | Čáslav | 43 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34:52 | -18 | G P G P G |
15 | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 41 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39:60 | -21 | P P P P P |
16 | Chomutov | 38 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 39:72 | -33 | P G P G E |
17 | Admira Praga | 37 | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 36:65 | -29 | P P P G P |
18 | Meteor Praga | 25 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 36:80 | -44 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
FC Bohemians (Střížkov): +3
SK Viktorie Jirny: +5
Jiskra Domažlice: +5
Slavoj Vyšehrad: +2
Chrudim: +2
FK Louňovice: +1
Králův Dvůr: +5
Loko Vltavín: +4
Sokol Zápy: +3
SK Převýšov: +3
FK TJ Štěchovice: +3
Benešov: +3
Písek: +2
Čáslav: +4
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov: +4
Chomutov: +4
Admira Praga: +5
Meteor Praga: +1
SK Viktorie Jirny: +5
Jiskra Domažlice: +5
Slavoj Vyšehrad: +2
Chrudim: +2
FK Louňovice: +1
Králův Dvůr: +5
Loko Vltavín: +4
Sokol Zápy: +3
SK Převýšov: +3
FK TJ Štěchovice: +3
Benešov: +3
Písek: +2
Čáslav: +4
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov: +4
Chomutov: +4
Admira Praga: +5
Meteor Praga: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 40:11 | +29 | G P G G G |
2 (5) | Chrudim | 42 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Jiskra Domažlice | 41 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 40:15 | +25 | G G E G G |
4 (2) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | G G G G G |
5 (4) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | G G G G E |
6 (14) | Čáslav | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | G G G E E |
7 (8) | Loko Vltavín | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | G G G E E |
8 (13) | Písek | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | G P G G G |
9 (12) | Benešov | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | P P G G G |
10 (9) | Sokol Zápy | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | G P G G P |
11 (6) | FK Louňovice | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | G P E P G |
12 (10) | SK Převýšov | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 32:18 | +14 | P G E G P |
13 (11) | FK TJ Štěchovice | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | G P G P E |
14 (15) | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | P P G P G |
15 (7) | Králův Dvůr | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | P G E E E |
16 (16) | Chomutov | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | G P E G E |
17 (18) | Meteor Praga | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | P P G G G |
18 (17) | Admira Praga | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Bohemians (Střížkov) | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | G G E E P |
2 (4) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 33:32 | +1 | G G P P P |
3 (6) | FK Louňovice | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30:24 | +6 | P G P P P |
4 (7) | Králův Dvůr | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | G P E E P |
5 (2) | SK Viktorie Jirny | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | P P E G P |
6 (3) | Jiskra Domažlice | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 29:26 | +3 | G G P E P |
7 (11) | FK TJ Štěchovice | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | P G P P G |
8 (9) | Sokol Zápy | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | P P P G E |
9 (8) | Loko Vltavín | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | G P P P G |
10 (10) | SK Převýšov | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | P P G P G |
11 (17) | Admira Praga | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | P G P P P |
12 (5) | Chrudim | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14:30 | -16 | P P E E E |
13 (12) | Benešov | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | P G E E G |
14 (13) | Písek | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 13:30 | -17 | G G P P G |
15 (15) | SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:39 | -23 | P P P E P |
16 (16) | Chomutov | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:44 | -27 | P G E E P |
17 (18) | Meteor Praga | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:46 | -34 | G P P P P |
18 (14) | Čáslav | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11:36 | -25 | P P P P E |