Ekstraklasa (1996/1997)
0
306 partidos
Últimos resultados
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
Temporada Regular
24.06
Sokol Pniewy
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
FIN
24.06
Slask Breslavia
Zagłębie Lubin
0
3
FIN
24.06
Ruch Chorzów
Polonia Varsovia
2
0
FIN
24.06
Widzew Łódź
Rakow Czestochowa
5
1
FIN
24.06
GKS Katowice
KP Legia Varsovia
1
3
FIN
24.06
Górnik Zabrze
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
FIN
24.06
Lech Poznań
GKS Bełchatów
1
1
FIN
24.06
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Hutnik Cracovia
3
2
FIN
24.06
Wisla Cracovia
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
5
2
FIN
20.06
Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice
3
1
FIN
17.06
Zagłębie Lubin
Sokol Pniewy
3
0
FIN
17.06
KP Legia Varsovia
Widzew Łódź
2
3
FIN
17.06
KS Amica Wronki
GKS Katowice
2
0
FIN
17.06
GKS Bełchatów
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2
0
FIN
17.06
Polonia Varsovia
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Widzew Łódź | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 74:21 | +53 | G G G G G |
2 | KP Legia Varsovia | 77 | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 66:27 | +39 | G P G G G |
3 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 55 | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 | G P G G G |
4 | GKS Katowice | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 47:40 | +7 | P P P P G |
5 | KS Amica Wronki | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 41:40 | +1 | E G P G G |
6 | ŁKS Łódź | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:45 | +10 | G G P P P |
7 | Zagłębie Lubin | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 44:38 | +6 | G G P P G |
8 | Polonia Varsovia | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | P E G E G |
9 | Lech Poznań | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40:40 | 0 | E P G E P |
10 | MOKS Stomil Olsztyn | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45:46 | -1 | P G P E E |
11 | Rakow Czestochowa | 44 | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | P G G E E |
12 | Wisla Cracovia | 42 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 33:42 | -9 | G P G P E |
13 | Górnik Zabrze | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40:45 | -5 | E G E P P |
14 | GKS Bełchatów | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36:43 | -7 | E G P E P |
15 | Ruch Chorzów | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 41:41 | 0 | G G P G G |
16 | Hutnik Cracovia | 35 | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 34:46 | -12 | P P P E G |
17 | Slask Breslavia | 24 | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 24:56 | -32 | P P P P P |
18 | Sokol Pniewy | 21 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 18:67 | -49 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KP Legia Varsovia | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | P G G E G |
2 (1) | Widzew Łódź | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42:5 | +37 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | G G G P E |
4 (6) | ŁKS Łódź | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | G P G G G |
5 (5) | KS Amica Wronki | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | G G E E P |
6 (7) | Zagłębie Lubin | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 29:17 | +12 | G E G G E |
7 (4) | GKS Katowice | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | +11 | P P G P G |
8 (10) | MOKS Stomil Olsztyn | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | G E G E E |
9 (12) | Wisla Cracovia | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | G G P P G |
10 (9) | Lech Poznań | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | E G E P E |
11 (15) | Ruch Chorzów | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | G G G G E |
12 (13) | Górnik Zabrze | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | E G P G G |
13 (8) | Polonia Varsovia | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | E G E E E |
14 (16) | Hutnik Cracovia | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | P E G G G |
15 (11) | Rakow Czestochowa | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | G E E G P |
16 (14) | GKS Bełchatów | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | G P P G G |
17 (17) | Slask Breslavia | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | P P P G G |
18 (18) | Sokol Pniewy | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Widzew Łódź | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | KP Legia Varsovia | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | G G G G E |
3 (8) | Polonia Varsovia | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | P G P P G |
4 (4) | GKS Katowice | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | P P G G E |
5 (3) | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | P G E E P |
6 (14) | GKS Bełchatów | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17:24 | -7 | E P E P G |
7 (5) | KS Amica Wronki | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | E P G E E |
8 (11) | Rakow Czestochowa | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | P G E P P |
9 (9) | Lech Poznań | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | P E G P E |
10 (6) | ŁKS Łódź | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | G P P P E |
11 (7) | Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | G P P G E |
12 (12) | Wisla Cracovia | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | P E E P G |
13 (10) | MOKS Stomil Olsztyn | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18:32 | -14 | P P E P P |
14 (13) | Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | E P G E P |
15 (15) | Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15:25 | -10 | G P E E P |
16 (16) | Hutnik Cracovia | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | P P P P P |
17 (18) | Sokol Pniewy | 6 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:36 | -31 | P P P P P |
18 (17) | Slask Breslavia | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8:37 | -29 | P P P P P |