División 1 (2014/2015)
0
306 partidos
Tabla de posiciones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zagłębie Lubin | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 57:20 | +37 | E G G G G |
2 | Termalica Nieciecza | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 60:26 | +34 | E G G G G |
3 | Wisła Płock | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 50:25 | +25 | G E E G P |
4 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 46:37 | +9 | E G G E G |
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 50:37 | +13 | G P E G G |
6 | MKS Dolcan Zabki | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 | G E G G P |
7 | Stomil Olsztyn | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 47:47 | 0 | E E P P G |
8 | GKS Katowice | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44:41 | +3 | E G G P P |
9 | Wigry Suwałki | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 | P G G P E |
10 | Arka Gdynia | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 | E P E P E |
11 | Chrobry Głogów | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41:45 | -4 | G E E E G |
12 | Bytovia Bytow | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | P G P P G |
13 | Miedź Legnica | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 44:45 | -1 | P P P G E |
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40:55 | -15 | E E P E P |
15 | Pogoń Siedlce | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 34:53 | -19 | G P G G E |
16 | GKS Tychy | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 31:56 | -25 | P P P E P |
17 | Widzew Łódź | 22 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 25:58 | -33 | E E P P P |
18 | Flota Świnoujście | 0 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 26:46 | -20 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Flota Świnoujście: -36
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Termalica Nieciecza | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Zagłębie Lubin | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | E G G G G |
3 (5) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | P G G G E |
4 (9) | Wigry Suwałki | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | P G E G G |
5 (4) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | E G G G P |
6 (3) | Wisła Płock | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | E E P G G |
7 (13) | Miedź Legnica | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | P G P G E |
8 (8) | GKS Katowice | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | +3 | E G G P E |
9 (6) | MKS Dolcan Zabki | 27 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | G G P G E |
10 (18) | Flota Świnoujście | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | P P P P G |
11 (11) | Chrobry Głogów | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | G E G P E |
12 (10) | Arka Gdynia | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | P P P E G |
13 (7) | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | E P G G E |
14 (14) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | E E P P P |
15 (12) | Bytovia Bytow | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | P P G E G |
16 (16) | GKS Tychy | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | P E G E E |
17 (15) | Pogoń Siedlce | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | G G E P P |
18 (17) | Widzew Łódź | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | E P E G G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zagłębie Lubin | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | Wisła Płock | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | G G G E G |
3 (2) | Termalica Nieciecza | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | E G G G P |
4 (7) | Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | E P G P E |
5 (4) | Olimpia Grudziądz | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | G E P P P |
6 (6) | MKS Dolcan Zabki | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | E G P P P |
7 (8) | GKS Katowice | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:21 | 0 | G P P G G |
8 (12) | Bytovia Bytow | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | G P G G E |
9 (10) | Arka Gdynia | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | E E E P E |
10 (5) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | G E P P E |
11 (11) | Chrobry Głogów | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | E E G P E |
12 (9) | Wigry Suwałki | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | G P E E E |
13 (14) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | E P P G P |
14 (15) | Pogoń Siedlce | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | P G P P G |
15 (13) | Miedź Legnica | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:26 | -12 | P P E P P |
16 (18) | Flota Świnoujście | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 8:27 | -19 | P P P P P |
17 (17) | Widzew Łódź | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:37 | -22 | E P P P P |
18 (16) | GKS Tychy | 6 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | P P P E P |
Tabla de posiciones visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zagłębie Lubin | 77 | 34 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 57:20 | +37 |
2 | Termalica Nieciecza | 73 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 60:26 | +34 |
3 | Wisła Płock | 69 | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 50:25 | +25 |
4 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 53 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 46:37 | +9 |
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 50:37 | +13 |
6 | MKS Dolcan Zabki | 50 | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 43:39 | +4 |
7 | Stomil Olsztyn | 49 | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 47:47 | 0 |
8 | GKS Katowice | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 44:41 | +3 |
9 | Wigry Suwałki | 47 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 |
10 | Arka Gdynia | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 38:39 | -1 |
11 | Chrobry Głogów | 41 | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41:45 | -4 |
12 | Bytovia Bytow | 40 | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 |
13 | Miedź Legnica | 40 | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 44:45 | -1 |
14 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 35 | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 40:55 | -15 |
15 | Pogoń Siedlce | 30 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 34:53 | -19 |
16 | GKS Tychy | 28 | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 31:56 | -25 |
17 | Widzew Łódź | 22 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 25:58 | -33 |
18 | Flota Świnoujście | 0 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 26:46 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Flota Świnoujście: -36