Yevgeniy Snopko (Y. Snopko)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
15.11.15
Lida
Slonim
6
4
FIN
08.11.15
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
01.11.15
Orsha
Slonim
0
2
FIN
25.10.15
Slonim
FK Byaroza 2010
0
1
FIN
18.10.15
Isloch
Slonim
2
0
FIN
04.10.15
Slonim
Atlant Kobrin
2
1
FIN
27.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
3
0
FIN
20.09.15
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
0
5
FIN
06.09.15
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FIN
30.08.15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
2
FIN
23.08.15
Slonim
Krumkachy
0
4
FIN
16.08.15
Smorgon
Slonim
5
1
FIN
09.08.15
Slonim
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
02.08.15
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slonim
8
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
26.07.15
Slonim
Lida
0
4
FIN
22.07.15
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slonim
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
19.07.15
Slonim
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
10
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
12.07.15
Slonim
Orsha
3
0
FIN
05.07.15
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
1
4
FIN
28.06.15
Slonim
Isloch
0
3
FIN
21.06.15
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
2
FIN
13.06.15
Atlant Kobrin
Slonim
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
10.06.15
Vertykal
Slonim
1
5
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
06.06.15
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
10.05.15
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
26.04.15
Slonim
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
19.04.15
FK Rechytsa-2014
Slonim
0
2
FIN
22.11.14
Slonim
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
15.11.14
Granit
Slonim
2
2
FIN
08.11.14
Vitebsk
Slonim
2
2
FIN
01.11.14
Slonim
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FIN
11.10.14
Slavia
Slonim
4
1
FIN
04.10.14
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
FK Rechytsa-2014
Slonim
4
2
FIN
20.09.14
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
13.09.14
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
2
FIN
06.09.14
Slonim
Isloch
2
2
FIN
30.08.14
FC Minsk II
Slonim
2
0
FIN
17.08.14
Slonim
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
0
FIN
09.08.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
2
2
FIN
12.07.14
Slonim
Granit
0
0
FIN
05.07.14
Slonim
Vitebsk
0
3
FIN
28.06.14
Energetyk-BGU
Slonim
5
1
FIN
15.06.14
Lida
Slonim
4
2
FIN
07.06.14
Slonim
Slavia
2
1
FIN
31.05.14
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
1
1
FIN
25.05.14
Slonim
FK Rechytsa-2014
0
1
FIN
11.05.14
Slonim
Smolevichy
3
1
FIN
07.05.14
Isloch
Slonim
2
1
FIN
04.05.14
Slonim
FC Minsk II
0
3
FIN
19.04.14
Slonim
FK Byaroza 2010
0
2
FIN
23.11.13
Slonim
Granit
2
2
FIN
16.11.13
Isloch
Slonim
1
0
FIN
02.11.13
Volna
Slonim
0
3
FIN
21.09.13
FK SKVICH Minsk
Slonim
0
2
FIN
11.09.13
Slonim
FK Gorodeya
2
2
FIN
07.09.13
FK Byaroza 2010
Slonim
1
0
FIN
24.08.13
Lida
Slonim
3
1
FIN
24.07.13
Polotsk
Slonim
0
0
FIN
20.07.13
Slonim
Isloch
2
2
FIN
06.07.13
Slonim
Volna
1
2
FIN
29.06.13
Slutsk
Slonim
1
1
FIN
22.06.13
Slonim
FK Rechytsa-2014
3
3
FIN
24.05.13
Slonim
FK SKVICH Minsk
2
1
FIN
18.05.13
Slonim
FC Minsk II
2
1
FIN
11.05.13
FK Gorodeya
Slonim
6
2
FIN
04.05.13
Slonim
FK Byaroza 2010
0
0
FIN
27.04.13
Smorgon
Slonim
3
2
FIN
20.04.13
Slonim
Lida
2
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
26.09.12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
3
0
FIN
19.07.12
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
Granit
4
1
FIN
29.06.11
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
Naftan
2
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
13.11.10
Slavia
FK DSK Gomel
1
4
FIN
06.11.10
Polotsk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
31.10.10
Slavia
Baranovichi
1
0
FIN
23.10.10
FK Rudensk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
16.10.10
Slavia
FK SKVICH Minsk
1
2
FIN
10.10.10
Veras Nesvizh
Slavia
1
0
FIN
26.09.10
Smorgon
Slavia
1
1
FIN
11.09.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Slavia
1
3
FIN
05.09.10
Slavia
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
1
FIN
28.08.10
FK BelCard Grodno
Slavia
2
1
FIN
21.08.10
Volna
Slavia
0
2
FIN
14.08.10
Slavia
Lida
2
1
FIN
07.08.10
Granit
Slavia
3
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
18.07.10
Slavia
Naftan
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
11.07.10
FK DSK Gomel
Slavia
0
0
FIN
01.07.10
Baranovichi
Slavia
0
1
FIN
27.06.10
Slavia
FK Rudensk
1
0
FIN
19.06.10
FK SKVICH Minsk
Slavia
3
1
FIN
12.06.10
Slavia
Veras Nesvizh
2
4
FIN
29.05.10
Slavia
Smorgon
0
4
FIN
23.05.10
Gomel
Slavia
3
0
FIN
19.05.10
Slavia
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
15.05.10
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Slavia
1
0
FIN