Yasin Kılıç (Y. Kılıç)
Últimos partidos
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
13.04.24
Kasımpaşa Sub-19
İstanbul Başakşehir Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
18.02.24
Gölbaşı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
07.05.22
Şile Yıldızspor
Yomraspor
1
3
FIN
Turquía : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
20.04.22
Ankara TKİ
Bartınspor
0
1
FIN
18.04.22
Arguvan Belediyespor
Gaziantep Ankas
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
10.04.22
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
27.03.22
Ağrı 1970
Modafen
2
3
FIN
09.03.22
Başkent Gözgözler
Bergama Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
27.02.22
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Yomraspor
1
2
FIN
13.02.22
Artvin Hopaspor
Batman Petrolspor
0
0
FIN
30.01.22
Karaman Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
2
2
FIN
18.12.21
Bergama Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
27.11.21
Kestelspor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Iğdır FK
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
Tepecikspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
12.09.21
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Şile Yıldızspor
1
0
FIN
14.04.21
Bergama Belediyespor
Kestelspor
0
1
FIN
Turquía : Süper Lig Sub-19
07.04.21
İstanbul Başakşehir Sub-19
Gaziantep FK Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
21.03.21
Gölcükspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
1
FIN
17.02.21
Mardin 1969
Nazilli Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
21.01.21
Afjet Afyonspor
Şanlıurfaspor
3
0
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
30.12.20
Altındağ Spor
Batman Petrolspor
2
0
FIN
09.12.20
Muğlaspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
1
FIN
12.11.20
Bucaspor 1928
Artvin Hopaspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
21.10.20
Hacettepe
Kahramanmaraşspor
3
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
26.09.20
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Fethiyespor
2
1
FIN
18.03.20
Pazarspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
19.02.20
Yomraspor
Silivrispor
1
1
FIN
19.01.20
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
1
0
FIN
08.12.19
Gölcükspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
1
3
FIN
10.11.19
Diyarbekirspor
Somaspor
1
2
FIN
13.10.19
Osmaniyespor
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : Copa
25.09.19
Pendikspor
Turgutluspor
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
01.09.19
Belediye Derincespor
1877 Alemdağspor
2
0
FIN
21.04.19
Şile Yıldızspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
02.04.19
Çankaya FK
Serik Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
17.03.19
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
02.03.19
Fatsa Belediyespor
1461 Trabzon
1
1
FIN
10.02.19
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
27.01.19
Çorum FK
1461 Trabzon
0
0
FIN
02.12.18
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Pazarspor
2
1
FIN
25.11.18
Kızılcabölükspor
Düzcespor
1
3
FIN
11.11.18
Silivrispor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
21.10.18
Alibeyköyspor
Altındağ Spor
1
3
FIN
13.10.18
Karacabey Belediyespor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
1
FIN
30.09.18
52 Orduspor
Ofspor
0
0
FIN
16.09.18
Çankaya FK
Muğlaspor
0
1
FIN
08.09.18
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Adıyaman
5
1
FIN
02.09.18
Diyarbekirspor
Gölcükspor
2
1
FIN
29.04.18
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Tekirdağspor
4
0
FIN
08.04.18
Karacabey Belediyespor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
25.03.18
Bucaspor 1928
Vanspor FK
1
2
FIN
11.03.18
Ergene Velimeşespor
Yeşil Bursa AŞ
1
0
FIN
25.02.18
24 Erzincanspor
Bağcılar Spor
2
1
FIN
10.02.18
Yomraspor
Bayrampaşaspor
1
1
FIN
20.01.18
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Düzcespor
0
0
FIN
03.12.17
Pazarspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
0
2
FIN
19.11.17
Ofspor
Antalya Kemerspor
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1461 Trabzon
1
3
FIN
08.10.17
Vanspor FK
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
FIN
23.09.17
52 Orduspor
Turgutluspor
2
2
FIN
Turquía : Copa
29.08.17
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Diyarbekirspor
2
5
FIN
22.08.17
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Kilis Belediyespor
TE
1
0
0
0
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
29.04.17
Eyüpspor
Tokatspor
1
4
FIN
14.04.17
Nazilli Belediyespor
Körfez Spor Kulübü
0
3
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
29.03.17
Muğlaspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
3
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
10.03.17
Pendikspor
Ofspor
1
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
05.03.17
Derince Spor Kulübü
Antalya Kemerspor
0
3
FIN
26.02.17
Sancaktepe FK
Ankara Demirspor
1
1
FIN
21.02.17
Pazarspor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
1
2
FIN
24.10.15
Turgutluspor
Tekirdağspor
1
2
FIN
Turquía : 2. Lig
27.09.15
Eyüpspor
Ankara Demirspor
3
1
FIN
Turquía : 3. Lig
26.04.15
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Diyarbekirspor
1
0
FIN
05.04.15
Silivrispor
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
08.02.15
Payasspor
Çine Madranspor
2
0
FIN
21.12.14
Antalya Kemerspor
Arsin Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
07.12.14
Sandıklıspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
23.11.14
Batman Petrolspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
08.11.14
Çatalcaspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
22.10.14
Payasspor
Eyüpspor
0
0
FIN
18.10.14
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Maltepespor
1
2
FIN
12.10.14
Tuzlaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN