Yan Bobrovskiy (Y. Bobrovskiy)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
29.05.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
25.05.24
CSKA Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
0
FIN
12.05.24
Gazovik Oremburgo
Lokomotiv Moscú
0
2
FIN
28.04.24
Baltika Kaliningrado
CSKA Moscú
3
1
FIN
25.04.24
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
21.04.24
Sochi
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
16.04.24
CSKA Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.03.24
Akron
Sokol Saratov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
09.12.23
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
0
0
FIN
26.11.23
Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
27.10.23
Rubin Kazan
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Lokomotiv Moscú
Dinamo de Moscú
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Spartak Moscú
CSKA Moscú
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.10.23
Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
30.09.23
CSKA Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
25.09.23
Fakel
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.09.23
Gazovik Oremburgo
Fakel
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
18.09.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
03.09.23
Lokomotiv Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
29.08.23
Rubin Kazan
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
25.08.23
Fakel
Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
12.08.23
Khimki
Rodina Moscú
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
09.08.23
Gazovik Oremburgo
Sochi
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
06.08.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chayka
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
03.06.23
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscú
1
0
FIN
27.05.23
Torpedo Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.05.23
Baltika Kaliningrado
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
14.05.23
Sochi
Rostov
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
07.05.23
Rodina Moscú
Ufa
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
29.04.23
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.11.22
Torpedo Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
06.11.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
29.10.22
Dinamo de Moscú
Khimki
6
1
FIN
22.10.22
Lokomotiv Moscú
Dinamo de Moscú
1
3
FIN
15.10.22
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
2
3
FIN
08.10.22
CSKA Moscú
Dinamo de Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
01.10.22
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
18.09.22
Sochi
Fakel
1
1
FIN
05.09.22
Torpedo Moscú
Rostov
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo de Moscú
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
CSKA Moscú
Fakel
4
1
FIN
23.07.22
Gazovik Oremburgo
Ural Sverdlovskaya
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
28.05.22
Ufa
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
21.05.22
CSKA Moscú
Rostov
4
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
11.05.22
Spartak Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
07.05.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
30.04.22
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
0
6
FIN
24.04.22
CSKA Moscú
Dinamo de Moscú
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.04.22
Spartak Moscú II
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
3
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
10.04.22
Rostov
Lokomotiv Moscú
4
1
FIN
20.03.22
CSKA Moscú
Rubin Kazan
6
1
FIN
12.03.22
Arsenal Tula
Dinamo de Moscú
1
4
FIN
07.03.22
Rostov
Sochi
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
02.03.22
Spartak Moscú
Kuban Krasnodar
6
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
28.02.22
Zenit San Petersburgo
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FIN
03.12.21
Zenit San Petersburgo
Rostov
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Krylya Sovetov
0
0
FIN
20.11.21
Krasnodar
Spartak Moscú
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.11.21
Akron
Fakel
2
0
FIN
06.11.21
KAMAZ
Dolgie Prudy
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
31.10.21
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
1
2
FIN
29.10.21
Zenit San Petersburgo
Dinamo de Moscú
4
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.10.21
Tom Tomsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
20.10.21
Zenit Sub-19
Juventus Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.10.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
2
3
FIN
03.10.21
Fakel
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
25.09.21
Zenit San Petersburgo
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
20.09.21
Veles
Rotor Volgograd
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
12.09.21
Arsenal Tula
CSKA Moscú
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.08.21
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
4
3
FIN
15.08.21
Spartak Moscú II
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
07.08.21
Zenit San Petersburgo
Krasnodar
3
2
FIN
30.07.21
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscú
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
24.07.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
15.05.21
SKA-Energiya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
08.05.21
CSKA Moscú
Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
17.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
11.04.21
Lokomotiv Moscú
Spartak Moscú
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Dinamo de Moscú
Ufa
4
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
13.03.21
Zenit San Petersburgo
Akhmat Grozny
4
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
10.03.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
07.03.21
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Ufa
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.02.21
Irtysh
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.02.21
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
17.12.20
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.12.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
2
FIN
11.11.20
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
07.11.20
Fakel
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
01.11.20
Rotor Volgograd
CSKA Moscú
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
28.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Moscú
1
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.10.20
Gazovik Oremburgo
Sochi
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
17.10.20
Khimki
Spartak Moscú
2
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
13.10.20
Baltika Kaliningrado
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
04.10.20
Krylya Sovetov
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
26.09.20
Zenit San Petersburgo
Ufa
6
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
19.09.20
Spartak Moscú II
Veles
2
1
FIN
13.09.20
Krasnodar II
SKA-Energiya
4
2
FIN