Wolfram Aufschnaiter (W. Aufschnaiter)
Últimos partidos
Austria : Regionalliga
12.08.23
Kufstein
Röthis
0
1
FIN
10.06.23
Kuchl
Seekirchen
0
1
FIN
02.06.23
Salzburger AK
Anif / Salzburgo II
1
1
FIN
16.05.23
Grödig
Anif / Salzburgo II
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Salzburger AK
Anif / Salzburgo II
1
1
FIN
26.03.23
Austria Salzburg
Grödig
1
2
FIN
17.09.22
Anif / Salzburgo II
Salzburger AK
2
2
FIN
27.08.22
Grödig
Golling
0
0
FIN
30.07.22
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Golling
4
0
FIN
23.07.22
Grödig
TSV St. Johann
0
1
FIN
27.05.22
Salzburger AK
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Anif / Salzburgo II
Bischofshofen
0
1
FIN
14.04.22
Grödig
Anif / Salzburgo II
1
2
FIN
09.04.22
Seekirchen
Kuchl
2
2
FIN
30.10.21
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kuchl
1
0
FIN
08.10.21
Salzburger AK
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
2
FIN
02.10.21
Grödig
Bischofshofen
4
1
FIN
20.08.21
Kuchl
Grödig
3
2
FIN
14.08.21
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Salzburger AK
3
2
FIN
06.08.21
Seekirchen
TSV St. Johann
3
0
FIN
10.10.20
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
1
2
FIN
06.10.20
TSV St. Johann
Salzburger AK
1
1
FIN
03.10.20
Bischofshofen
Austria Salzburg
2
0
FIN
11.09.20
TSV St. Johann
Grödig
1
2
FIN
02.09.20
Kuchl
Austria Salzburg
4
1
FIN
29.08.20
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen
2
2
FIN
08.08.20
Austria Salzburg
Grödig
3
1
FIN
08.11.19
Seekirchen
Anif / Salzburgo II
1
2
FIN
24.09.19
TSV St. Johann
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
2
FIN
14.09.19
Anif / Salzburgo II
Seekirchen
1
1
FIN
30.08.19
TSV St. Johann
Grödig
1
0
FIN
24.08.19
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kuchl
3
0
FIN
23.08.19
Bischofshofen
Anif / Salzburgo II
0
3
FIN
14.08.19
Wals-Grünau
Salzburger AK
1
2
FIN
17.05.19
Anif / Salzburgo II
Grödig
3
3
FIN
19.04.19
Rheindorf Altach II
Wörgl
5
3
FIN
18.08.18
Reichenau
FC Langenegg
3
1
FIN
15.08.18
TSV St. Johann
Schwaz
2
1
FIN
10.08.18
Bischofshofen
TSV St. Johann
0
3
FIN
28.07.18
Schwaz
Hohenems
2
4
FIN
19.05.18
Hard
Wörgl
2
2
FIN
11.04.18
Hohenems
Wörgl
3
1
FIN
06.04.18
Grödig
Seekirchen
0
0
FIN
25.10.17
Grödig
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
0
FIN
01.10.17
Schwaz
Dornbirn
3
1
FIN
23.09.17
Wörgl
Rheindorf Altach II
0
3
FIN
06.08.17
Hard
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
1
FIN
18.03.17
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg
4
2
FIN
29.10.16
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Grödig
0
0
FIN
17.09.16
Wörgl
Hard
0
3
FIN
15.08.16
Anif / Salzburgo II
Austria Salzburg
3
1
FIN
23.07.16
Salzburger AK
Eugendorf
4
0
FIN
21.05.16
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Seekirchen
4
1
FIN
07.05.16
Schwaz
Dornbirn
0
0
FIN
30.04.16
Kitzbühel
Hard
4
3
FIN
02.04.16
Hard
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
2
FIN
03.10.15
Dornbirn
Schwaz
1
1
FIN
29.08.15
Hard
Kufstein
1
2
FIN
21.08.15
Anif / Salzburgo II
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
1
FIN
23.05.15
Rheindorf Altach II
Schwaz
2
1
FIN
08.05.15
TSV St. Johann
Neumarkt
4
0
FIN
21.03.15
Wattens
Bizau
1
0
FIN
17.10.14
Seekirchen
TSV St. Johann
3
2
FIN
11.10.14
Höchst
Wattens
0
4
FIN
19.09.14
Schwaz
Hard
0
0
FIN
02.08.14
Rheindorf Altach II
Wacker Innsbruck II
2
3
FIN
04.05.14
Eugendorf
TSV St. Johann
1
3
FIN
26.04.14
Dornbirn
Wacker Innsbruck II
0
0
FIN
12.04.14
Anif / Salzburgo II
Eugendorf
3
5
FIN
05.04.14
Wattens
Bregenz
4
0
FIN
16.03.14
Eugendorf
Austria Salzburg
0
3
FIN
18.10.13
Dornbirn
Kufstein
1
2
FIN
11.10.13
Kufstein
Schwaz
3
0
FIN
21.09.13
Hard
Kufstein
2
0
FIN
14.09.13
Wals-Grünau
Austria Salzburg
0
4
FIN
23.08.13
Wattens
Höchst
3
0
FIN
27.07.13
Anif / Salzburgo II
Seekirchen
2
0
FIN
08.05.13
Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann
2
0
FIN
05.05.13
Seekirchen
Liefering
0
2
FIN
13.04.13
Anif / Salzburgo II
Seekirchen
1
1
FIN
10.11.12
Bregenz
Wattens
3
1
FIN
19.10.12
Wals-Grünau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
1
FIN
05.10.12
Seekirchen
TSV St. Johann
0
1
FIN
29.09.12
Kufstein
Hard
6
0
FIN
Austria : Copa
25.09.12
Villacher SV
Wiener Neustadt
3
1
FIN
Austria : Regionalliga
24.08.12
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Liefering
0
2
FIN
03.08.12
Liefering
Neumarkt
5
0
FIN
Austria : Copa
13.07.12
Hard
Schwaz
1
0
FIN
20.09.11
Union Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
0
7
FIN
06.08.11
LASK Juniors
Rapid Viena
0
7
FIN