Wojciech Kamiński (W. Kamiński)
Últimos partidos
Polonia : División 1
30.05.24
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
4
2
FIN
19.05.24
Polonia Varsovia
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
Odra Opole
Wisła Płock
3
0
FIN
03.05.24
Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
29.04.24
Odra Opole
Motor Lublin
0
2
FIN
25.04.24
Termalica Nieciecza
Odra Opole
0
1
FIN
20.04.24
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
13.04.24
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
1
3
FIN
06.04.24
Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FIN
02.04.24
Lechia Gdańsk
Odra Opole
2
1
FIN
17.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
2
2
FIN
10.03.24
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
02.03.24
Odra Opole
Wisla Cracovia
1
2
FIN
24.02.24
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
1
2
FIN
16.02.24
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
2
0
FIN
15.12.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
10.12.23
Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
03.12.23
Znicz Pruszków
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
26.11.23
Odra Opole
Polonia Varsovia
3
0
FIN
11.11.23
Wisła Płock
Odra Opole
2
0
FIN
04.11.23
Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
0
3
FIN
29.10.23
Motor Lublin
Odra Opole
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Odra Opole
Termalica Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
06.10.23
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
26.09.23
Odra Opole
Stal Mielec
1
2
FIN
Polonia : División 1
22.09.23
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
1
2
FIN
16.09.23
Odra Opole
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
FIN
02.09.23
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
28.08.23
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
18.08.23
Wisla Cracovia
Odra Opole
1
3
FIN
12.08.23
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie
1
0
FIN
06.08.23
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
0
2
FIN
30.07.23
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
3
0
FIN
24.07.23
Stal Rzeszów
Odra Opole
2
5
FIN
03.06.23
ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Odra Opole
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
1
FIN
19.05.23
Ruch Chorzów
Odra Opole
3
0
FIN
13.05.23
Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
06.05.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
1
0
FIN
01.05.23
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
3
0
FIN
11.04.23
GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
0
2
FIN
01.04.23
Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FIN
19.03.23
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
2
0
FIN
06.03.23
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
0
2
FIN
24.02.23
Wisla Cracovia
Odra Opole
2
1
FIN
18.02.23
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
0
2
FIN
12.02.23
Podbeskidzie
Odra Opole
0
0
FIN
22.05.22
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
0
FIN
14.05.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
FIN
09.05.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3
3
FIN
01.05.22
Podbeskidzie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
2
FIN
26.04.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FIN
22.04.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FIN
06.04.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jastrzębie
2
1
FIN
20.03.22
SKRA Częstochowa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
11.03.22
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FIN
04.03.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
0
1
FIN
25.02.22
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
1
1
FIN
03.12.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Polkowice
5
0
FIN
28.11.21
Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
2
FIN
24.11.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
3
2
FIN
20.11.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Copa
27.10.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Piast Gliwice
0
1
FIN
Polonia : División 1
24.10.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie
2
2
FIN
16.10.21
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
0
FIN
01.10.21
ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
1
FIN
27.09.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
21.09.21
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
6
FIN
Polonia : División 1
17.09.21
Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
2
FIN
04.09.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
SKRA Częstochowa
0
0
FIN
29.08.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
1
2
FIN
22.08.21
GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
2
FIN
19.08.21
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
4
FIN
08.08.21
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź
1
2
FIN
31.07.21
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 2
15.06.21
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
12.06.21
Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków
0
0
FIN
05.06.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
FIN
22.05.21
Górnik Polkowice
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
FIN
19.05.21
Wigry Suwałki
Lech Poznań II
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
FIN
08.05.21
Wigry Suwałki
Hutnik Cracovia
0
1
FIN
01.05.21
Sokół Ostróda
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
FIN
28.04.21
Wigry Suwałki
Stal Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
23.04.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki
1
1
FIN
17.04.21
Wigry Suwałki
Bytovia Bytow
4
1
FIN
14.04.21
Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
2
0
FIN
31.03.21
Wigry Suwałki
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FIN
27.03.21
Śląsk Breslavia II
Wigry Suwałki
3
0
FIN
21.03.21
Wigry Suwałki
Garbarnia Cracovia
2
0
FIN