Vyacheslav Bardybakhin (V. Bardybakhin)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
25.05.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
18.05.24
Chernomorets
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
2
FIN
12.05.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
08.05.24
KAMAZ
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
04.05.24
Neftekhimik
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
24.04.24
Sokol Saratov
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
2
FIN
20.04.24
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3
0
FIN
13.04.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
1
FIN
07.04.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
30.03.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Khimki
4
1
FIN
18.03.24
Leningradets
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
4
FIN
09.03.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Akron
2
3
FIN
02.03.24
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
26.11.23
Rodina Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
19.11.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FIN
12.11.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
1
FIN
06.11.23
Akron
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3
1
FIN
28.10.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
18.10.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
14.10.23
Khimki
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
23.09.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Chernomorets
3
1
FIN
17.09.23
Torpedo Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
10.09.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rodina Moscú
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
27.08.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SKA-Energiya
4
2
FIN
19.08.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
13.08.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
07.08.23
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
30.07.23
Tyumen
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
16.07.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
10.06.23
Fakel
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
07.06.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
03.06.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
27.05.23
Kuban Krasnodar
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
2
FIN
13.05.23
Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rodina Moscú
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3
0
FIN
15.04.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Akron
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
26.03.23
SKA-Energiya
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
12.03.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
05.03.23
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
27.11.22
Veles
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
20.11.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
13.11.22
Rubin Kazan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
06.11.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
29.10.22
Neftekhimik
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ufa
3
1
FIN
14.10.22
KAMAZ
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Rodina Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
2
FIN
01.10.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
26.09.22
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
7
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
25.09.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3
2
FIN
18.09.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Akron
0
0
FIN
11.09.22
Krasnodar II
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
SKA-Energiya
1
1
FIN
29.08.22
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
2
FIN
21.08.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
06.08.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Veles
2
1
FIN
24.07.22
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FIN
16.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
28.05.22
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
4
FIN
21.05.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm
1
0
FIN
15.05.22
Spartak Tuymazy
Tyumen
1
4
FIN
08.05.22
Tyumen
Dinamo Barnaul
3
0
FIN
05.05.22
Tyumen
Irtysh
7
2
FIN
24.04.22
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
0
3
FIN
17.04.22
Tyumen
Orenburg II
4
0
FIN
11.04.22
Ural II
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
03.04.22
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
FIN
14.11.21
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
3
0
FIN
09.11.21
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FIN
04.11.21
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Tyumen
3
2
FIN
23.10.21
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
7
0
FIN
17.10.21
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
10.10.21
Tyumen
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FIN
05.10.21
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
3
0
FIN
30.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
26.09.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
4
FIN
12.09.21
Tyumen
Ural II
2
1
FIN
06.09.21
Orenburg II
Tyumen
3
7
FIN
29.08.21
Tyumen
Torpedo Miass
8
1
FIN
21.08.21
Irtysh
Tyumen
2
4
FIN
18.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
12.08.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
07.08.21
Tyumen
Spartak Tuymazy
4
3
FIN
01.08.21
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.21
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
0
3
FIN
04.06.21
Orenburg II
Tyumen
0
4
FIN
30.05.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
3
FIN
22.05.21
Tyumen
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN