Vladislav Faskhutdinov (V. Faskhutdinov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2
02.11.19
Ryazan
Saturn
3
1
FIN
12.10.19
Ryazan
Kvant
2
2
FIN
05.10.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Ryazan
3
3
FIN
22.09.19
Zorkiy
Ryazan
0
0
FIN
14.09.19
Ryazan
FK Ararat Moscú
2
3
FIN
06.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
30.08.19
Ryazan
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.08.19
Ryazan
Chertanovo
1
4
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
15.08.19
Ryazan
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
1
FIN
09.08.19
Saturn
Ryazan
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
05.08.19
Zorkiy
Ryazan
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
01.08.19
Khimki II
Ryazan
0
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.07.19
Ryazan
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
24.07.19
Ryazan
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
0
FIN
16.07.19
Strogino
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
27.05.18
Torpedo Moscú
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
20.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
11.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
FIN
04.05.18
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
28.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FIN
22.04.18
Strogino
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
4
FIN
14.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
07.04.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
3
FIN
04.11.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn
2
1
FIN
21.10.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
4
0
FIN
14.10.17
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
3
2
FIN
30.09.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
23.09.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
07.09.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Strogino
3
1
FIN
01.09.17
Sokol Saratov
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
27.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
FIN
Rusia : Copa
23.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Tambov
0
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Ararat Moscú
1
2
FIN
11.08.17
Saturn
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
07.08.17
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
03.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
27.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
23.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
19.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
28.05.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
21.05.17
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
4
1
FIN
07.05.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
30.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
3
1
FIN
23.04.17
Saturn
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FIN
16.04.17
Zenit Penza
FK Energomash Belgorod
4
2
FIN
09.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
2
0
FIN
03.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
06.11.16
Orel
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
30.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
FIN
23.10.16
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
16.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn
0
1
FIN
09.10.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
4
FIN
26.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
5
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
21.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ufa
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
17.09.16
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
10.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
02.09.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
3
FIN
28.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
FC Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
18.08.16
Chertanovo
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
4
FIN
28.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
24.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
PEN
2
1
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
20.07.16
Avangard Kursk
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
0
FIN
30.05.16
Torpedo Moscú
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
23.05.16
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
3
FIN
16.05.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
10.05.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
04.05.16
Orel
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
23.04.16
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
17.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Chertanovo
2
0
FIN
08.11.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Arsenal Tula II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
25.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
18.10.15
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
2
FIN
11.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
4
1
FIN
04.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
27.09.15
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FIN
21.09.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Orel
1
1
FIN
14.09.15
Avangard Kursk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FIN
31.08.15
Chertanovo
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FIN
24.08.15
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
17.08.15
Zenit Penza
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
11.08.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
2
2
FIN
03.08.15
FK Tambov
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FIN
28.07.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
20.07.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moscú
0
2
FIN
03.11.13
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
1
2
FIN
28.10.13
FK Metallurg Vyksa
Metallurg-Oskol
3
1
FIN
22.10.13
Metallurg-Oskol
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
16.10.13
Ryazan
Metallurg-Oskol
0
0
FIN
10.10.13
Metallurg-Oskol
Fakel
2
2
FIN
05.10.13
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg-Oskol
0
1
FIN
29.09.13
Metallurg-Oskol
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
4
FIN
24.09.13
FK Tambov
Metallurg-Oskol
1
2
FIN
19.09.13
Metallurg-Oskol
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FIN
09.09.13
Metallurg-Oskol
Orel
2
0
FIN
04.09.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg-Oskol
2
0
FIN
22.08.13
Metallurg-Oskol
Kaluga
1
4
FIN