Vladislav Drapeza (V. Drapeza)
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
02.06.24
Bumprom
Molodechno
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
30.05.24
FK Tekhnolog Mogilev
Bumprom
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
25.05.24
Baranovichi
Bumprom
2
1
FIN
19.05.24
Bumprom
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
FIN
11.05.24
Niva Dolbizno
Bumprom
3
3
FIN
04.05.24
Bumprom
Volna
1
2
FIN
28.04.24
Torpedo-BelAZ II
Bumprom
1
8
FIN
20.04.24
Bumprom
Belshina
1
2
FIN
13.04.24
Energetyk-BGU
Bumprom
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
ABFF Sub-17
Bumprom
2
1
FIN
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FIN
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
22.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
14.10.23
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
01.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FIN
10.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Bumprom
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
16.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FIN
11.08.23
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
0
FIN
05.08.23
Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
08.07.23
Slutsk
Gomel
3
1
FIN
02.07.23
Gomel
Slavia
3
2
FIN
24.06.23
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
FIN
11.06.23
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0
3
FIN
03.06.23
Gomel
Belshina
2
0
FIN
26.05.23
Gomel
Smorgon
2
0
FIN
21.05.23
Dinamo Brest
Gomel
3
3
FIN
30.04.23
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Gomel
Neman Grodno
3
3
FIN
01.04.23
Naftan
Gomel
1
1
FIN
18.03.23
Gomel
BATE Borisov
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Supercopa
25.02.23
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
12.11.22
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
05.11.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
0
1
FIN
30.10.22
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
0
FIN
16.10.22
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
5
FIN
01.10.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
3
2
FIN
03.09.22
Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
28.08.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
03.07.22
Gomel
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
29.06.22
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
25.06.22
Isloch
Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
22.06.22
Orsha
Gomel
1
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
19.06.22
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FIN
27.05.22
Slutsk
Gomel
2
2
FIN
08.05.22
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
02.05.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
1
0
FIN
22.04.22
BATE Borisov
Gomel
2
1
FIN
17.04.22
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
11.04.22
Belshina
Gomel
2
3
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
07.04.22
Gomel
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.22
Gomel
Slavia
0
2
FIN
20.03.22
Arsenal
Gomel
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.03.22
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FIN
06.03.22
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.08.21
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FIN
02.08.21
Gomel
BATE Borisov
2
2
FIN