Vladimir Ermakov (V. Ermakov)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
02.06.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FIN
29.05.24
Torpedo Miass
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
25.05.24
Irtysh
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
19.05.24
Kaluga
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FIN
15.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Mashuk
2
3
FIN
11.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
20.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irtysh
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Mashuk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Zvezda San Petersburgo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo San Petersburgo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
29.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FIN
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
19.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Torpedo Moscú II
1
1
FIN
29.07.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
22.07.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Dinamo Kirov
2
1
FIN
03.06.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo San Petersburgo
2
1
FIN
20.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
2
FIN
14.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FIN
07.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Yadro San Petersburgo
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit San Petersburgo II
3
0
FIN
17.04.23
Elektron VN
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
3
FIN
09.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscú III)
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Yadro San Petersburgo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
09.11.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FIN
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
19.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chertanovo
1
6
FIN
15.10.22
Dinamo Moscú II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Torpedo Moscú II
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
22.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tver
1
1
FIN
18.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
04.09.22
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
27.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
21.05.22
Chita
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
1
FIN
14.05.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Baltika BFU
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
2
FIN
16.04.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Chita
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Luki-Energiya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
1
FIN
03.04.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
1
2
FIN
14.11.21
Yenisey II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
10.11.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
2
FIN
04.11.21
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
1
FIN
31.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
25.10.21
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
19.09.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
5
0
FIN
14.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda
2
1
FIN
10.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
Dinamo Moscú II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
10
1
FIN
21.08.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kazanka
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
30.07.18
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Lada Tolyatti
PEN
5
6
2
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL 2
12.11.17
Druzhba
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
0
FIN
07.11.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Krasnodar II
1
4
FIN
04.11.17
Spartak Nal'chik
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
3
0
FIN
28.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Angusht
3
0
FIN
21.10.17
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
15.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Legion Dynamo
0
2
FIN
11.10.17
Biolog
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
1
FIN
07.10.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
1
1
FIN
30.09.17
Dinamo Stavropol
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
3
FIN
23.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Kuban Krasnodar II
1
0
FIN
16.09.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chernomorets
1
0
FIN
08.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
FIN
26.08.17
FK Afips Afipsky
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
1
1
FIN
19.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
12.08.17
Mashuk
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
0
0
FIN
04.08.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Druzhba
2
2
FIN
29.07.17
Krasnodar II
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
6
0
FIN
20.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
SKA Rostov
1
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
15.07.17
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
4
FIN